Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHASTEL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:39ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
2 MOTTER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:46BELLIMONTRAILAUVERGNAT DU C?UR
3 GOUDET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:48
4 BOULON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:59VELAY ATHLETISME
5 VASSEUR ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:53
6 PERRILLON MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:06SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
7 SAUVAGE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:37
8 CIVIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:41
9 PINSON Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:16
10 DREVET YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:53
11 CHAMBON MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:07
12 LOPEZ MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:09TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
13 ROCHEDIX ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:24
14 BOYER EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:30LA DENT QUI BOUGE
15 CARLETTA EmilienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:32LA DENT QUI BOUGE
16 MOREL StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:00
17 BONNET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:17TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
1 CHOMETON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:51
18 GAGNOUD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:22
19 PERA Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINMICHELIN
2 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
20 DURAND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:02TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
21 LICHERON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:08APPLITEC
3 GELLERT NhuilaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:03
4 FOURNEL GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:30
22 BROUSSARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:57
23 PERARD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:53
24 VITALE CharlyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:24ELECTROFIT42
5 REGNIER NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:10
25 PERRE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:49
26 SCHRAG AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:53TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
27 BRUYAS ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:59CAP GRAND AIR
6 FAYOLLE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:40CAP GRAND AIR
7 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:28FIT RUN SPORTS
8 AMADIEU MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:06LA DENT QUI BOUGE
9 CHOMETON SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:31
10 CHARRA AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
11 HERVAULT LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
28 VALLADIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:58
12 VALLADIER LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:58
13 GIROUD-ARGOUD JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:01
29 GARDES PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:43
14 CHOMETTE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:11
15 DEFOURS ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:24
16 GIROUD-ARGOUD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:03
30 GAILLARD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:11
31 DELOLME KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:14
17 GAGNOUD MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:11
18 HENRY HelenaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:16
19 PASQUIER FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:34
32 TERRIE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:10TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
20 CHARNAY JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:08
21 BUISSON EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:29
22 SIMONNET JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
23 DURAND MaureenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:23TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
24 PLATRIEZ SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
25 CISERON MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés