Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PAQUET EmmanuelM000:44:16ASM SAINT ETIENNE
2 CHASTEL FlorianSE00:45:39ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
3 MOTTER AntoineSE00:45:46BELLIMONTRAILAUVERGNAT DU C?UR
4 VALOUR LaurentM300:48:14ATHLE 43
5 DERAIL PaulES00:48:31
6 GOUDET SebastienSE00:48:48
7 BOULON MathieuSE00:48:59VELAY ATHLETISME
8 PONSARD RomainM000:50:26
9 CHARRET JeremyM000:50:29
10 RABACA JulienJU00:50:31TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
11 BROCHAIN PierreCA00:50:34ACSM
12 MASSIN BaptiteM000:50:46VELAY ATHLETISME
13 VASSEUR ChristianSE00:50:53
14 PERRILLON MaxenceSE00:51:06SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
15 SAUVAGE GuillaumeSE00:51:37
16 CIVIER QuentinSE00:51:41
17 RAJOT ElianCA00:52:02ACSM
18 PINSON Jean-baptisteSE00:52:16
19 CHAVANNE JulienM000:52:59TDR DU MARDI
20 MIALON NicolasCA00:53:26ACSM
21 BRUYERE KevinCA00:53:43ACSM
22 DREVET YohanSE00:53:53
23 BREZEZICKI TristanCA00:54:02
24 CHAMBON MickaelSE00:54:07
25 MONTAGNE JulesCA00:54:25ACSM
26 BARTHELEMY GeoffreyM000:55:08DESIDETRAIL
27 LOPEZ MathieuSE00:55:09TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
28 ROCHEDIX ArnaudSE00:55:24
29 MASSARDIER ClementJU00:55:28MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
30 LEFEBVRE MaximeM000:56:04
31 AVIAS EricM400:56:13TRYSSINGEAUX
32 BOYER EmericSE00:56:30LA DENT QUI BOUGE
33 RICOU AlainM400:56:32LA DENT QUI BOUGE
34 CARLETTA EmilienSE00:56:32LA DENT QUI BOUGE
35 MOREL StevenSE00:57:00
36 COLLARD JeromeM000:57:52
37 DUCROS DidierM200:57:59
38 ARSAC ThomasM000:58:03
39 FOURNIER ThibautM000:58:26
40 PASCAL NicolasM200:58:56AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
41 BONNET BaptisteSE00:59:17TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
42 LIOGIER FelixM201:00:22
43 BAURE FrancoisM201:00:34
44 BALANDRAUD ChristopheM201:00:35DESIDETRAIL
45 LAPREVOTTE Jean-christopheM001:00:35TUCHES
46 ROCHE PascalM301:00:43DESIDETRAIL
47 FAYOLLE PhilippeM301:01:09
48 BEAL DavidM101:01:24
49 SOLEILLANT OlivierM101:01:26
50 CHAUVIN GerardM601:01:32ATHLE TENCE
51 BONNET LaurentM301:02:16
52 GAGNOUD MatthieuSE01:02:22
53 PERA Jean-baptisteSE01:02:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINMICHELIN
54 FAYOLLE SebastienM001:02:34
55 ARCHIMBAUD FranckM301:03:24
56 JARDY PascalM501:03:28
57 PICARD RemiM101:04:18COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
58 MEILLER SebastienM101:04:37
59 PAUCHON PhilippeM201:05:00SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
60 DURAND PierreSE01:05:02TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
61 LICHERON DavidSE01:05:08APPLITEC
62 ASTIER RomainM101:05:10
63 EYRAUD SergeM501:05:14LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
64 EBADI PatrickM401:05:20
65 DIAS NicolasM001:05:24JUDO LA FOUILLOUSE
66 BEAL MickaelM101:05:28
67 BEAL FredericM201:05:29
68 BEAL DamienM101:05:29
69 FALCON RobertM301:05:51
70 DELOLME ChristopheM201:06:09
71 MESBAH LudovicM201:06:15SAPEURS-POMPIERS GRAZAC LAPTE
72 LIMAGNE PascalM301:06:32
73 CORNILLON ChristopheM201:07:04LES FRAISSILLOUS
74 VIDAL ThierryM301:07:06TRESSACOIS
75 LAMBERT JeremieM001:07:11
76 VIAL CedricM101:07:29
77 ARSAC NicolasJU01:07:31
78 BLEU AndreM401:07:35TRESSACOIS
79 BROUSSARD CedricSE01:07:57
80 COLOMBET PatriceM501:07:58AUREC TRAIL NATURE
81 ROMEYER DamienM001:08:22LDQB
82 DREVET JulienM001:08:29
83 GONZALES DavidM201:08:37
84 PERARD JulienSE01:08:53
85 VITALE CharlySE01:09:24ELECTROFIT42
86 VACHER ChristianM401:09:26
87 RIBEYRON Jean-pierreM401:09:30
88 VEROT IvanM201:10:09
89 OUILLON RemiM001:10:24
90 LOUBAT FabinM001:10:48
91 PERRE MaximeSE01:10:49
92 MAURY JulienM001:10:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
93 ARNAUD SandyM101:10:53
94 MOINE PhilippeM101:10:53
95 BARLET JacquesM601:11:21
96 ROCHER JulienM001:11:26
97 SCHRAG AurelienSE01:11:53TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
98 TALIA RichardCA01:11:57
99 BRUYAS ThibaudSE01:11:59CAP GRAND AIR
100 VARILLON ThomasM001:12:39
101 FOULTIER TEISSIER PhilippeM301:13:24
102 BROSSARD LaurentM201:13:24
103 DEYRIS LucM201:14:02
104 FERRATON DenisM201:14:30
105 ALCARAZ EddyM301:14:30
106 GACON PierreM501:14:43
107 DEFOURS EtienneM001:14:59
108 AMADIEU HedyM001:15:05
109 GARNIER StephaneM201:15:11TAMALOU
110 CASTA Pierre-guyM201:15:20BITTORD
111 CHOMETON MathieuM001:15:32
112 JOUVE PierrickM001:15:35
113 SOULIER BernardM201:15:47SAINT FE RUNNING LOISIRS
114 CHARRE MickaelM201:15:56
115 VALLADIER MathieuSE01:15:58
116 GARDES PierreSE01:16:43
117 HAYOIT AndreM501:16:54GENDARMES DE COEUR
118 JAOUEN DavidM101:17:44
119 GAUTHIER AlainM501:18:12
120 GAILLARD DanielM701:19:25ATHLE 43
121 MAVOGNE BertrandM001:19:39LA DENT QUI BOUGE
122 CHAVANA LaurentM201:20:10
123 GAILLARD RomainSE01:21:11
124 DELOLME KevinSE01:21:14
125 SOULIER ThierryM401:22:33
126 TERRIE EnzoJU01:24:09TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
127 BRUNON EvanCA01:24:10TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
128 TERRIE AurelienSE01:24:10TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
129 GRASSET JoelM301:29:46
130 DUCHAND LudovicM101:30:19TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
131 ASSEZAT MichelM601:31:44

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés