Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PAQUET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:16ASM SAINT ETIENNE
2 PONSARD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:26
3 CHARRET JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:29
4 MASSIN BaptiteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:46VELAY ATHLETISME
5 CHAVANNE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:59TDR DU MARDI
6 BARTHELEMY GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:08DESIDETRAIL
7 LEFEBVRE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:04
8 COLLARD JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:52
9 ARSAC ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:03
10 FOURNIER ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:26
1 CHOMAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:12ASM SAINT ETIENNE
11 LAPREVOTTE Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:35TUCHES
12 FAYOLLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:34
2 FAYOLLE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
13 DIAS NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:24JUDO LA FOUILLOUSE
3 CHANAL Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
4 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:41TEAM ST VIDAL
14 LAMBERT JeremieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:11
15 ROMEYER DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:22LDQB
16 DREVET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:29
5 MASSET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:26
6 FUVELLE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:48
7 ARNAUD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:53
17 OUILLON RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:24
18 LOUBAT FabinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:48
19 MAURY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
20 ROCHER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:26
8 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:31
9 BOIS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:17
21 VARILLON ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:39
10 BARROUX StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:38
22 DEFOURS EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:59
23 AMADIEU HedyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:05
24 CHOMETON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:32
11 CHAMBEFAURE SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:35
25 JOUVE PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:35
12 LAMBERT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:30
13 DELEBARRE AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:55
14 VINCENT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:21TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
26 MAVOGNE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:39LA DENT QUI BOUGE
15 MONTCHAMP SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:04
16 MACHABERT FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:11
17 NAVOGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:14
18 RODRIGUES EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:26DESIDETRAIL
19 COURT Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:35
20 VALLETTE MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés