Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

119 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricM101:39:12TRYSSINGEAUX
2 DERAIL FlorentSE01:39:12COQUELICOT 42
3 MERLE NicolasSE01:39:56CROSSFIT VELAY
4 BRASSAC AlexandreM101:44:29CA LANGOGNE
5 GARNIER GeoffreyM001:44:52VELAY ATHLE/ MMS
6 MOTTER LouisSE01:46:53
7 FAURE SylvainM101:47:43AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
8 BOIS LoicSE01:50:59
9 CHEVALIER ChristopheSE01:53:13
10 MONTELLIMARD ThibautSE01:54:59
11 SPATAZZA VitoM301:56:55
12 SOURON SebastienM101:57:06CLCS FIRMINY
13 GRANJON JulieSE01:57:16COQUELICOT 42
14 CIOCHETTO LionelM101:57:42
15 BARDEL LaurentM301:58:37TLGV
16 DI SILVESTRO JulienM001:59:03
17 SPATAZZA PatrickM301:59:13
18 CLAPEYRON Jean-louisM401:59:26
19 GAGNAIRE MargauxSE02:00:22COQUELICOT 42
20 SOUCHON Jean-pierreM302:00:46
21 RIFFARD PatriceM102:01:06LA DENT QUI BOUGE
22 ROCHETTE MichelM502:02:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
23 GUIBERT MathieuM202:02:56
24 RANCON RemyM002:03:34
25 GIRAUD TimotheeSE02:04:19
26 PACALON BaptisteSE02:04:22
27 GRAILLON MaximeSE02:04:22
28 GIGNOUX Jean-pierreM402:05:02
29 BERTRAND PierreES02:06:13
30 ROUSSET JordaneSE02:06:34
31 CUBIZOLLE PascalM202:07:49
32 VAUJOUR JeromeM102:09:17
33 ALLIBERT EmmanuelSE02:10:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
34 MARTIN StephaneM202:10:25LA DENT QUI BOUGE
35 MATHIEU MarcM302:10:31
36 JACON LudovicM002:10:35
37 PEYRE LaurentM302:11:29LES LUCIOLES
38 SAMUEL GregoryM002:12:06
39 VARNIEU NicolasM002:12:34
40 CELLE CorentinSE02:12:38
41 CHAMBRON GregoryM002:13:25
42 GAY NicolasM002:13:56LA DENT QUI BOUGE
43 DUMAS LionelM202:14:06YO43
44 TIZGHAT SamirM102:14:30
45 DAGAND DavidM102:14:58VELO SPORT FRAISSES
46 COLLANGE FlorentSE02:15:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
47 JURKIEWICZ OphelieSE02:15:07ASMSE TRI-42
48 VARENNES GilbertM302:15:31
49 BLAUDY MathieuM002:15:45TEAM RAGONDINS
50 DUTOUR EmmanuelM102:15:45TEAM RAGONDINS
51 DI SILVESTRO FabienM102:16:29
52 CHAUSSE CedricSE02:16:48
53 COSTET BenjaminSE02:16:48
54 SARRET FlavienSE02:17:00
55 JOUVE MarcM402:17:03COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
56 VEROTS LeaSE02:17:50LES DENTS QUI BOUGE
57 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericM102:18:59VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
58 RAMUS ChristopheSE02:19:54
59 COULAND GeraldM202:19:54ATHLE TENCE
60 BRET CedricM002:20:03
61 MOUTON HerveM402:20:38
62 GUYOT FabriceM002:21:10
63 GUERREIRO JulioM302:21:22
64 CELLE Louis-antoineES02:22:19
65 BAZIN FredericM302:23:04LA DENT QUI BOUGE
66 GOY JeromeM302:24:02
67 MAILLET LydieSE02:24:18
68 MOULERGUE VincianeM002:24:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 MOULERGUE FlorentSE02:24:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
70 CIVIER Jean louisM102:24:46
71 DELAMARE CassandraSE02:26:15
72 ROCHE AnaisSE02:26:15ACSM
73 SARDA FlorentM202:26:17
74 PIGNARD MickaelM002:26:20ESPACE ET COURSE
75 FREYCHET XavierM102:26:50
76 BOUVIER BrunoM502:26:58CLCS FIRMINY
77 LOCAR RaphaelM202:27:29
78 BRUYAS FannySE02:29:14
79 PARNEL JeremyM002:29:28
80 PAUCHON EricM202:31:04SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
81 EXBRAYAT VincentM002:32:32
82 CHAPUIS AntoineM502:33:27
83 MARTIN MickaelM002:33:44COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
84 PACCOU GregoryM102:34:43LDQB
85 RIOU StephaneM202:35:47
86 RAVEL DidierM302:35:47
87 VERRON PatriceM202:36:31
88 EVEILLE Jean-claudeM102:37:10
89 FARISSIER VincentM202:37:43
90 POUZOLS MatthieuSE02:38:00LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
91 CHARRAS HugoSE02:38:33
92 ARSAC GuyM302:38:42
93 ROCHETTE GregoryM002:41:46TEAM RAGONDINS
94 AYCAGUER GeoffreySE02:42:12
95 DEBARD DavidM002:44:40
96 PEPIER CelineM002:45:10
97 BARONNIER AlainM002:45:10
98 SALANON FrancoiseM502:45:18
99 BOYER EmilieM002:48:22
100 ROCHER VirginieM002:48:22
101 BERTHASSON GeraldineM102:49:24
102 MEYBECK AgnesM302:49:24LA DENT QUI BOUGE
103 AURAY MaureenSE02:49:24LA DENT QUI BOUGE
104 MARTIN DidierM302:49:25TEAM TRAIL 43
105 BERNE JulienM102:49:25
106 SOMMET MurielleM002:50:49
107 ALLIBERT DaphneSE02:50:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
108 FERRATON StephanieM202:51:23USSON SPORT NATURE
109 GUILLOT ClaraES02:51:53
110 PEPIER GuillaumeM002:52:42
111 ROCHA COELHO JoseM402:53:57
112 MARTIN ThierryM202:56:12USSON SPORT NATURE
113 REYNAUD GaspardSE03:00:29
114 ROSITI HugoSE03:00:40
115 SAUZET HerveM203:04:52
116 BONHOMME SandrineM303:21:34USSON SPORT NATURE
117 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM203:27:55TEAM TRAIL 43
118 MARTEL PascalineM003:27:55TEAM TRAIL 43
119 BORIE GillesM403:27:56AUVERGNATS DU COEUR

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés