Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

119 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:12TRYSSINGEAUX
2 DERAIL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:12COQUELICOT 42
3 MERLE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:56CROSSFIT VELAY
4 BRASSAC AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:29CA LANGOGNE
5 GARNIER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:52VELAY ATHLE/ MMS
6 MOTTER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:53
7 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:47:43AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
8 BOIS LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:59
9 CHEVALIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:13
10 MONTELLIMARD ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:59
11 SPATAZZA VitoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:56:55
12 SOURON SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:06CLCS FIRMINY
13 GRANJON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:16COQUELICOT 42
14 CIOCHETTO LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:42
15 BARDEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:58:37TLGV
16 DI SILVESTRO JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:59:03
17 SPATAZZA PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:59:13
18 CLAPEYRON Jean-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:59:26
19 GAGNAIRE MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:00:22COQUELICOT 42
20 SOUCHON Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:00:46
21 RIFFARD PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:06LA DENT QUI BOUGE
22 ROCHETTE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:02:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
23 GUIBERT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:02:56
24 RANCON RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:03:34
25 GIRAUD TimotheeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:04:19
26 PACALON BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:04:22
27 GRAILLON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:04:22
28 GIGNOUX Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:05:02
29 BERTRAND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:06:13
30 ROUSSET JordaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:34
31 CUBIZOLLE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:49
32 VAUJOUR JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:09:17
33 ALLIBERT EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:10:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
34 MARTIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:10:25LA DENT QUI BOUGE
35 MATHIEU MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:10:31
36 JACON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:10:35
37 PEYRE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:11:29LES LUCIOLES
38 SAMUEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:12:06
39 VARNIEU NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:12:34
40 CELLE CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:12:38
41 CHAMBRON GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:13:25
42 GAY NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:13:56LA DENT QUI BOUGE
43 DUMAS LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:14:06YO43
44 TIZGHAT SamirDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:14:30
45 DAGAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:14:58VELO SPORT FRAISSES
46 COLLANGE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:15:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
47 JURKIEWICZ OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:15:07ASMSE TRI-42
48 VARENNES GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:15:31
49 BLAUDY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:15:45TEAM RAGONDINS
50 DUTOUR EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:45TEAM RAGONDINS
51 DI SILVESTRO FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:29
52 CHAUSSE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:16:48
53 COSTET BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:16:48
54 SARRET FlavienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:17:00
55 JOUVE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:17:03COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
56 VEROTS LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:17:50LES DENTS QUI BOUGE
57 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:18:59VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
58 RAMUS ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:19:54
59 COULAND GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:19:54ATHLE TENCE
60 BRET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:20:03
61 MOUTON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:20:38
62 GUYOT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:21:10
63 GUERREIRO JulioDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:21:22
64 CELLE Louis-antoineDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:22:19
65 BAZIN FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:23:04LA DENT QUI BOUGE
66 GOY JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:24:02
67 MAILLET LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:24:18
68 MOULERGUE VincianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:24:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 MOULERGUE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:24:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
70 CIVIER Jean louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:24:46
71 DELAMARE CassandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:15
72 ROCHE AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:15ACSM
73 SARDA FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:26:17
74 PIGNARD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:26:20ESPACE ET COURSE
75 FREYCHET XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:26:50
76 BOUVIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:26:58CLCS FIRMINY
77 LOCAR RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:27:29
78 BRUYAS FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:29:14
79 PARNEL JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:29:28
80 PAUCHON EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:31:04SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
81 EXBRAYAT VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:32:32
82 CHAPUIS AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:33:27
83 MARTIN MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:33:44COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
84 PACCOU GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:34:43LDQB
85 RIOU StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:35:47
86 RAVEL DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:35:47
87 VERRON PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:36:31
88 EVEILLE Jean-claudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:37:10
89 FARISSIER VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:37:43
90 POUZOLS MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:38:00LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
91 CHARRAS HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:38:33
92 ARSAC GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:38:42
93 ROCHETTE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:41:46TEAM RAGONDINS
94 AYCAGUER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:42:12
95 DEBARD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:44:40
96 PEPIER CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:45:10
97 BARONNIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:45:10
98 SALANON FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:45:18
99 BOYER EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:48:22
100 ROCHER VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:48:22
101 BERTHASSON GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:49:24
102 MEYBECK AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:49:24LA DENT QUI BOUGE
103 AURAY MaureenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:49:24LA DENT QUI BOUGE
104 MARTIN DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:49:25TEAM TRAIL 43
105 BERNE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:49:25
106 SOMMET MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:50:49
107 ALLIBERT DaphneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:50:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
108 FERRATON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:23USSON SPORT NATURE
109 GUILLOT ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:51:53
110 PEPIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:52:42
111 ROCHA COELHO JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:53:57
112 MARTIN ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:56:12USSON SPORT NATURE
113 REYNAUD GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:00:29
114 ROSITI HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:00:40
115 SAUZET HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:04:52
116 BONHOMME SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:34USSON SPORT NATURE
117 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:27:55TEAM TRAIL 43
118 MARTEL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:27:55TEAM TRAIL 43
119 BORIE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:27:56AUVERGNATS DU COEUR

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés