Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PAQUET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:16ASM SAINT ETIENNE
2 CHASTEL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:39ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
3 MOTTER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:46BELLIMONTRAILAUVERGNAT DU C?UR
4 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:14ATHLE 43
5 DERAIL PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:31
6 GOUDET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:48
7 BOULON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:59VELAY ATHLETISME
8 PONSARD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:26
9 CHARRET JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:29
10 RABACA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:50:31TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
11 BROCHAIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:50:34ACSM
12 MASSIN BaptiteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:46VELAY ATHLETISME
13 VASSEUR ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:53
14 PERRILLON MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:06SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
15 SAUVAGE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:37
16 CIVIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:41
17 RAJOT ElianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:52:02ACSM
18 PINSON Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:16
19 CHAVANNE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:59TDR DU MARDI
20 MIALON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:53:26ACSM
21 BRUYERE KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:53:43ACSM
22 DREVET YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:53
23 BREZEZICKI TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:02
24 BOYER FanelieDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:54:05ACSM
25 CHAMBON MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:07
26 MONTAGNE JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:25ACSM
27 BARTHELEMY GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:08DESIDETRAIL
28 LOPEZ MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:09TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
29 ROCHEDIX ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:24
30 MASSARDIER ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:55:28MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
31 LEFEBVRE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:04
32 AVIAS EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:13TRYSSINGEAUX
33 BOYER EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:30LA DENT QUI BOUGE
34 RICOU AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:32LA DENT QUI BOUGE
35 CARLETTA EmilienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:32LA DENT QUI BOUGE
36 ROUPIE LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:49ACSM
37 MOREL StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:00
38 COLLARD JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:52
39 DUCROS DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:59
40 ROUPIE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:59ACSM
41 ARSAC ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:03
42 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:10VELAY ATHLETISME
43 FOURNIER ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:26
44 PASCAL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:56AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
45 CHOMAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:12ASM SAINT ETIENNE
46 BONNET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:17TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
47 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:22
48 BAURE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:34
49 BALANDRAUD ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:35DESIDETRAIL
50 LAPREVOTTE Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:35TUCHES
51 ROCHE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:43DESIDETRAIL
52 CHOMETON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:51
53 FAYOLLE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:09
54 BEAL DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:24
55 SOLEILLANT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:26
56 CHAUVIN GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:32ATHLE TENCE
57 BONNET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:16
58 GAGNOUD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:22
59 PERA Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINMICHELIN
60 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:29LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
61 FAYOLLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:34
62 ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:24
63 JARDY PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:03:28
64 PICARD RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:18COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
65 FAYOLLE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
66 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
67 MEILLER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:37
68 PAUCHON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:00SPORTIF DU HAUT VELAY
69 DURAND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:02TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
70 LICHERON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:08APPLITEC
71 ASTIER RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:10
72 EYRAUD SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:14LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
73 EBADI PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:20
74 DIAS NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:24JUDO LA FOUILLOUSE
75 BEAL MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:28
76 BEAL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:29
77 BEAL DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:29
78 FALCON RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:51
79 CHANAL Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
80 DELOLME ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:09
81 MESBAH LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:15SAPEURS-POMPIERS GRAZAC LAPTE
82 LIMAGNE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:32
83 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:41TEAM ST VIDAL
84 GELLERT NhuilaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:03
85 CORNILLON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:04LES FRAISSILLOUS
86 VIDAL ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:06TRESSACOIS
87 LAMBERT JeremieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:11
88 VIAL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:29
89 FOURNEL GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:30
90 ARSAC NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:07:31
91 BLEU AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:07:35TRESSACOIS
92 BROUSSARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:57
93 COLOMBET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:58AUREC TRAIL NATURE
94 ROMEYER DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:22LDQB
95 DREVET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:29
96 BOUVIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:33
97 GONZALES DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:37
98 PERARD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:53
99 VITALE CharlyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:24ELECTROFIT42
100 MASSET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:26
101 VACHER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:26
102 CHENET SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:28
103 RIBEYRON Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:30
104 CELLE EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:31
105 VARAGNAT NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:45
106 FUVELLE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:48
107 ARNAUD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:53
108 EGEA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:08
109 VEROT IvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:09
110 REGNIER NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:10
111 MASSON IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:13
112 VAILLANT ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:16
113 OUILLON RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:24
114 LOUBAT FabinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:48
115 PERRE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:49
116 MAURY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
117 ARNAUD SandyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:53
118 MOINE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:53
119 BAREL AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:08
120 BARLET JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:21
121 ROCHER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:26
122 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:31
123 SCHRAG AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:53TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
124 TALIA RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:11:57
125 BRUYAS ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:59CAP GRAND AIR
126 BOIS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:17
127 VARILLON ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:39
128 FAYOLLE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:40CAP GRAND AIR
129 FOURNEL ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:06
130 FOULTIER TEISSIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:24
131 BROSSARD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:24
132 RAPPILLARD GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:26
133 RIOCREUX EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:27
134 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:28FIT RUN SPORTS
135 DEYRIS LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:02
136 FERRATON DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:30
137 ALCARAZ EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:30
138 BARROUX StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:38
139 GACON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:43
140 FAYOLLE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:47
141 DEFOURS EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:59
142 AMADIEU HedyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:05
143 AMADIEU MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:06LA DENT QUI BOUGE
144 GARNIER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:11TAMALOU
145 CASTA Pierre-guyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:20BITTORD
146 CHOMETON SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:31
147 CHOMETON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:32
148 CHAMBEFAURE SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:35
149 JOUVE PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:35
150 CHARRA AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
151 HERVAULT LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
152 JUILEN LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:15:44
153 SOULIER BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:47SAINT FE RUNNING LOISIRS
154 ALLIROL ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:54
155 CHARRE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:56
156 VALLADIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:58
157 VALLADIER LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:58
158 GIROUD-ARGOUD JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:01
159 BONNEFOY ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:01
160 LANIEL CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:16:05COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
161 BOLLIET SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:20
162 ROCHE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:20AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
163 LAMBERT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:30
164 GARDES PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:43
165 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:16:54GENDARMES DE COEUR
166 DELEBARRE AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:55
167 CHARRA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:16:59
168 BALANDRAUD FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:09DESIDETRAIL
169 VINCENT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:21TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
170 SALGUEIRO MariaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:43
171 JAOUEN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:44
172 CHOMETTE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:11
173 GAUTHIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:12
174 DEFOURS ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:24
175 MIZZON MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:54
176 FAYET MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:56
177 GAILLARD DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:19:25ATHLE 43
178 MAVOGNE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:39LA DENT QUI BOUGE
179 GIROUD-ARGOUD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:03
180 MONTCHAMP SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:04
181 CHAVANA ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:20:09
182 CHAVANA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:10
183 CHAVANA MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:20:10
184 MOULIN IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:36
185 CHAMPAVERE AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:59
186 GAILLARD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:11
187 MACHABERT FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:11
188 DELOLME KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:14
189 ARNAUD CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:21USSON SPORT NATURE
190 SOULIER ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:22:33
191 CAMOSSO AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:40TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
192 GAGNOUD MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:11
193 HENRY HelenaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:16
194 PASQUIER FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:34
195 CHOPY AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:02
196 TERRIE EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:24:09TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
197 BRUNON EvanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:24:10TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
198 TERRIE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:10TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
199 MANKOUR ChanhazeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:33
200 CHARNAY JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:08
201 NAVOGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:14
202 ROUX CHARRA EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:26:55
203 RODRIGUES EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:26DESIDETRAIL
204 BUISSON EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:29
205 DAYNAC EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:35
206 COURT Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:35
207 GRASSET Marie-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:45
208 GRASSET JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:46
209 BRUNO LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:15
210 DUCHAND LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:19TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
211 STEF Marie-christineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:46DESIDETRAIL
212 MOURIER LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:48COMBES CRETES BEAUMES DE VENISE
213 SIMONNET JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
214 VALLETTE MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
215 ASSEZAT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:31:44
216 DURAND MaureenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:23TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
217 PLATRIEZ SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
218 CISERON MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
219 TESTA PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:51:09

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés