Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME/a>
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOYER FanelieDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:54:05ACSM
2 ROUPIE LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:49ACSM
3 ROUPIE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:59ACSM
4 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:10VELAY ATHLETISME
5 CHOMAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:12ASM SAINT ETIENNE
6 CHOMETON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:51
7 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:29LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
8 FAYOLLE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
9 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:33FIT RUN SPORTS
10 CHANAL Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
11 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:41TEAM ST VIDAL
12 GELLERT NhuilaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:03
13 FOURNEL GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:30
14 BOUVIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:33
15 MASSET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:26
16 CHENET SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:28
17 CELLE EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:31
18 VARAGNAT NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:45
19 FUVELLE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:48
20 ARNAUD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:53
21 EGEA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:08
22 REGNIER NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:10
23 MASSON IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:13
24 VAILLANT ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:16
25 BAREL AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:08
26 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:31
27 BOIS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:17
28 FAYOLLE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:40CAP GRAND AIR
29 FOURNEL ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:06
30 RAPPILLARD GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:26
31 RIOCREUX EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:27
32 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:28FIT RUN SPORTS
33 BARROUX StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:38
34 FAYOLLE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:47
35 AMADIEU MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:06LA DENT QUI BOUGE
36 CHOMETON SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:31
37 CHAMBEFAURE SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:35
38 CHARRA AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
39 HERVAULT LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43
40 JUILEN LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:15:44
41 ALLIROL ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:54
42 VALLADIER LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:58
43 GIROUD-ARGOUD JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:01
44 BONNEFOY ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:01
45 LANIEL CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:16:05COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
46 BOLLIET SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:20
47 ROCHE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:20AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
48 LAMBERT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:30
49 DELEBARRE AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:55
50 CHARRA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:16:59
51 BALANDRAUD FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:09DESIDETRAIL
52 VINCENT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:21TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
53 SALGUEIRO MariaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:43
54 CHOMETTE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:11
55 DEFOURS ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:24
56 MIZZON MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:54
57 FAYET MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:56
58 GIROUD-ARGOUD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:03
59 MONTCHAMP SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:04
60 CHAVANA ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:20:09
61 CHAVANA MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:20:10
62 MOULIN IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:36
63 CHAMPAVERE AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:59
64 MACHABERT FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:11
65 ARNAUD CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:21USSON SPORT NATURE
66 CAMOSSO AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:40TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
67 GAGNOUD MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:11
68 HENRY HelenaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:16
69 PASQUIER FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:34
70 CHOPY AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:02
71 MANKOUR ChanhazeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:33
72 CHARNAY JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:08
73 NAVOGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:14
74 ROUX CHARRA EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:26:55
75 RODRIGUES EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:26DESIDETRAIL
76 BUISSON EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:29
77 DAYNAC EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:35
78 COURT Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:35
79 GRASSET Marie-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:45
80 BRUNO LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:15
81 STEF Marie-christineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:46DESIDETRAIL
82 MOURIER LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:48COMBES CRETES BEAUMES DE VENISE
83 SIMONNET JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
84 VALLETTE MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:32TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
85 DURAND MaureenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:23TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY
86 PLATRIEZ SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
87 CISERON MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
88 TESTA PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:51:09

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés