Défi Vellave 2020

08/03/2020
Monistrol-sur-Loire - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

32 km

6 km Duo

13 km

57 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 AUTIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:35:54TRYSSINGEAUXINTERSPORT
2 CARROT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:35:54
3 GIRODET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:36:47ACSM
4 MAURIN YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:42:37COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
5 CHARITAT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:45:33
6 JOASSARD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:48:55
7 MAZENOD BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:49:28FAC ANDREZIEUX
8 JULIEN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:49:38TRYSSINGEAUXINTERSPORT
9 CUOQ HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:51:10CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
10 KRACHT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:59:10
11 CHAPUIS GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:59:47CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
12 CARTAL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:01:54LES BROSSES
13 AZZOUZ NajibDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:02:01ALPHANUTRITION
14 LUNETTA MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:03:11COIRO FOREZ
15 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:04:05VELAY ATHLETISME
16 BENOIT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:05:46AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY
17 BECERRA-FOURNIER JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:06:22
18 PUPIER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:07:16TEAM DES COURSIERES
19 MOURIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:11:07COMBES CRETES BEAUMES DE VENISE
20 FAVERJON FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:11:41
21 GRANGE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM603:13:59
22 FILIOL AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:16:51LA DENT QUI BOUGE
23 OZIL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:18:22
24 GIRAUD JosianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:21:20LE MANEGE ENCHANTE LDQB
25 RAMBAUD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:24:10AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
26 ROUX WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:25:22
27 ROYON NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:25:23
28 VILLARD CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:26:18FAC ANDREZIEUX
29 LHERMET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:26:43
30 TRUCHET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:28:13TEAM ST VIDAL
31 BOLATRE MorganDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:28:46
32 POSSAMAI LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:29:09FAC ANDREZIEUX
33 CANTAIS CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:30:15CYCAN TEAM
34 HYVERNAT MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:31:31
35 DUMAS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:34:23
36 SOLVERY ? ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:36:44COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
37 PEYROCHE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:36:44COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
38 CHANAL AlizeeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:37:12
39 POYET GwendhalDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:38:18
40 NARO DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:40:46FAC ANDREZIEUX
41 SABATIER MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:42:55COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTC 5 C
42 FOLLEAS HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:44:46
43 DESSIMOND VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:46:46
44 SALMON AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:46:47ATHLEFORM 42
45 CYRIL GiraudDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:49:58TRYSSINGEAUX
46 LESKO SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:51:30TEAM TRAIL 43
47 LEVASSEUR NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:51:30AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
48 ROMIEU SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:54:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
49 ROMIEU FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:54:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
50 FERRATON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:54:34USSON SPORT NATURE
51 MARTIN NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:54:34USSON SPORT NATURE
52 GENEVRIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:56:23
53 MENINELLI NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:05:39
54 GAUDIEZ PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM404:11:39RAIDLIGHT
55 GRONLIER Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM404:11:44
56 BEYSSAC AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM004:12:35
57 GARRIER SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:45:09ESPACE ET COURSEPANTOU

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés