FOXG1 Race 2022

Du 01/01/2022 au 31/01/2022
Partout - ()

5000 km

15000 km

76 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.KmClubTeam
1 BOULEAU Mikael Drapeau France ChronopucesSE600.0
2 REYNIER BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesV5566.1
3 GACON YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE437.0FAC ANDREZIEUX
4 GACON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE284.9FAC ANDREZIEUXNATUR RUNNING
5 ALATERRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesV2243.0AATACAxens Salindres
6 NOEL GwendolinDrapeau France ChronopucesV2218.4LE TEIL COURTLe teil court
7 MOULIN Jerome Drapeau France ChronopucesV2200.8LE TEIL COURTLe Teil Court
8 REYNIER AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesV5196.0
9 GUYOT DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesV3194.7
10 LABBE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE191.0SCAP MONTELIMAR
11 VERNET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesV2182.0VOTRE CLUB
12 MONDON JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesV4174.0LES FOULEES DE MORNAS
13 PERBET ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesV4173.4LE TEIL COURT
14 MOLIN PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesV0159.2
15 FOUROT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesV0158.0THD - Traileurs du Haut Doubs
16 VINCENT LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesV1150.0
17 BLANC AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesV2128.5LE TEIL COURT
18 R LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE123.5
19 BERARD FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesV4118.5
20 REVOL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesV1107.1
21 LORTON AngyDrapeau France ChronopucesV1104.3
22 VAZZANO EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesV0103.9Team Herbalife Coco
23 DUMOULIN JosianeDrapeau France ChronopucesV499.4
24 PETRE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesV194.0
25 MONTAGNER Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesV491.3LE TEIL COURT
26 ERNEST CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesV189.0Samuel
27 MOUILLAT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE87.0
28 REYNIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesV086.7
29 DUDU EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE85.5CHRONOPUCES
30 RADISSON AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesV582.0
31 ALEX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE79.6Natur Running - Chronopuces
32 DEBRAY Aymeric Drapeau France ChronopucesV178.8
33 FAURE SegoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE77.0
34 SERRE Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesV376.6AC ONDAINE FIRMINYCOACH JEANJEAN COM
35 GONNET Jessica Drapeau France ChronopucesV076.4
36 ALEX LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesV372.4NATUR RUNNING
37 ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesV370.0
38 REYNIER MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesV565.3
39 BONHOMME CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesV161.4
40 MERAT RoxaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE57.2
41 GACON MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesV443.5
42 FAURE GuylaineDrapeau France ChronopucesV241.0
43 CHAREYRE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesV434.0
44 DURRIEUX ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesV534.0Team Samuel
45 THOMAS Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesV132.5
46 GUIHARD PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesV530.0
47 PIGNET JbDrapeau France ChronopucesV130.0
48 TRAVERSIER MaeveDrapeau France ChronopucesSE29.3
49 DEBRAY Gaetan Drapeau France ChronopucesPO27.3
50 FOLLET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesV426.0Pour Samuel
51 GROS AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE26.0VOTRE CLUBTeam Garrigues
52 RADISSON HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE25.0
53 ORMANCEY HadrienDrapeau France ChronopucesV124.8
54 DEBRAY Justine Drapeau France ChronopucesBE20.1
55 BAUMLIN SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesV218.9
56 COSTE VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesV015.8LE TEIL COURT
57 MICLO LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE15.0CHAMBERYMICLO ET CO
58 TAVOYAS EllaDrapeau France ChronopucesV414.9
59 GELENNE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesV113.2Garajeux
60 ESTIVAL DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesV112.3Foxg1
61 CONTAL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesV110.0
62 PEGEOT DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesV19.0
63 PERRET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesV24.0
64 REYNIER RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE1.2
65 SCHWOEHRER EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesV40.2
66 BOUSSARIE CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesV40.0
67 CONTAL CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesV00.0
68 DELAGRANGE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesV20.0
69 GONNET GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesV10.0
70 HUG ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesV60.0
71 MELO SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesV20.0Team Samuel
72 RIALLOT Caroline Drapeau France ChronopucesV00.0
73 ROCHE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE0.0
74 SAUGE ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE0.0
75 SCHULER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesV30.0
76 SOULEYRE GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesV10.0LE TEIL COURTFartleck

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés