Trail du Mézenc 2017

15/08/2017
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

172 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ALEX MaximeSE00:33:13NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
2 GACON NicolasSE00:33:13NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
3 GUILCHER DavidSE00:33:25
4 FAURE JohanSE00:35:43ACO FIRMINY
5 VERMOREL BertrandSE00:37:25TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
6 DURAND AnthonySE00:39:17CA LANGOGNE
7 CHLILEK AlexandreSE00:39:38BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
8 POUDEVIGNE FlorianSE00:40:01
9 BULLOCK PaulSE00:41:11
10 RIBEYRE RomainSE00:42:09
11 ENJOLRAS FreddySE00:43:01
12 FILEZ YannSE00:43:34
1 PONTVIANNE MarineSE00:43:55
2 OLAGNON MaudSE00:44:23
13 TOURETTE AnthonySE00:45:14
14 POUILLOT NicolasSE00:45:39
3 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:48:15
15 ROCHEDIX SebastienSE00:48:15
4 CELLE EmilieSE00:48:23
16 MEKHALDI HediSE00:49:05
17 PAGNAC RemySE00:49:10
18 BIER MathieuSE00:49:11
19 INCARDONA YoannSE00:49:36
20 MOULIN SylvainSE00:50:09
21 BONNET NicolasSE00:50:40
22 AH CHAYE OlivierSE00:52:06
23 LAFFONT RomainSE00:52:19
24 ESCOFFIER FranckSE00:52:19BAZOOM TEAMBAZOOM TEAM
25 BERTHOIX FlorentSE00:52:26
5 EXBRAYAT ElodieSE00:53:28
6 PELISSIER IsabelleSE00:53:54ESPACE ET COURSE
7 SOLEILHAC ChrsitelleSE00:54:11
8 PICARD EmilieSE00:54:37
26 JARRY JonathanSE00:55:04
9 ARNAUD SeverineSE00:55:26
27 PEREZ NoelSE00:55:30
28 TOIRON OlivierSE00:55:31
10 CHARTRAIN FannySE00:55:47
11 REY LaurineSE00:56:09
12 CALTABIANO JuliaSE00:56:36
29 VARILLON ThomasSE00:57:03
13 KUFERT ChristelleSE00:57:37
14 POIDVIN FannySE00:58:11
15 TEYSSIER BenedicteSE00:58:12
16 PAGES DeborahSE00:58:36
30 NOTIN EmmanuelSE00:58:47
31 TAVAUD OlivierSE00:59:02
17 TAVAUD MarieSE00:59:02
18 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:00:06
32 VALENTIN AlexandreSE01:00:22VELAY ATHLETISME
19 DURIEUX PaulineSE01:00:30
33 TRAUCHESSEC GuillaumeSE01:00:31
34 GUY MaximeSE01:00:51
20 TAUPENAS JulieSE01:01:02
35 NEYRIAL ClementSE01:01:05
21 HABOUZIT CelineSE01:01:45
22 DUFAUD LouiseSE01:02:30
23 GALANDRIN ElodieSE01:03:13
24 REYNAUD CharleneSE01:03:39
25 MATHEVET EmilieSE01:04:06
26 BOYER AudreySE01:04:34
36 BREUIL BasileSE01:04:45BAZOURSBAZOURS
27 MARTEL PascalineSE01:05:17
37 TRAN Hong giaiSE01:05:45ASSOCIATION APPELASSOCIATION APPEL
28 TREMOULET AlexandraSE01:05:50
38 TREMOULET VincentSE01:05:50
39 SERVANT JoelSE01:06:15
40 MEGHE ThomasSE01:06:29
29 DOREL AmelieSE01:07:12
30 DECOMBE MarionSE01:07:24ONCO PEDONCO PED
31 TAILLEBOT SoleneSE01:07:40
32 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieSE01:07:45
33 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE01:08:00
34 LACOMBE ClaireSE01:08:39
35 LOUBET MarylineSE01:09:41
36 NEYRIAL ElodieSE01:10:16COB NATATIONCOB NATATION
37 DELABRE LaetitiaSE01:14:57
38 CADY AmandineSE01:15:52ONCO PEDONCO PED
39 CROZE NellySE01:15:52ONCO PEDONCO PED
40 SERVANT LolitaSE01:36:46COB NATATION

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés