172 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARADIS Nathalie | M1 | 00:43:39 | ||
2 | PONTVIANNE Marine | SE | 00:43:55 | ||
3 | OLAGNON Maud | SE | 00:44:23 | ||
4 | BERT Emma | CA | 00:44:37 | ||
5 | MOISSONNIER Linda | M1 | 00:46:31 | ||
6 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 00:48:15 | ||
7 | CELLE Emilie | SE | 00:48:23 | ||
8 | VOLLE Jeanne | CA | 00:49:37 | ||
9 | CHAGLY Dominique | M2 | 00:51:36 | ||
10 | MARION Agnes | M2 | 00:51:47 | ||
11 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M1 | 00:52:37 | ||
12 | EXBRAYAT Elodie | SE | 00:53:28 | ||
13 | PELISSIER Isabelle | SE | 00:53:54 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
14 | SOLEILHAC Chrsitelle | SE | 00:54:11 | ||
15 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:54:23 | ||
16 | IMBERT Beatrice | M1 | 00:54:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
17 | PICARD Emilie | SE | 00:54:37 | ||
18 | RANCON Chloe | CA | 00:54:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | ARNAUD Severine | SE | 00:55:26 | ||
20 | CHARTRAIN Fanny | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
21 | REY Laurine | SE | 00:56:09 | ||
22 | LACROIX Juliette | CA | 00:56:11 | ||
23 | CALTABIANO Julia | SE | 00:56:36 | ||
24 | RIOU Li hong | M1 | 00:57:04 | ||
25 | LACROIX Beatrice | M1 | 00:57:25 | ||
26 | KUFERT Christelle | SE | 00:57:37 | ||
27 | POIDVIN Fanny | SE | 00:58:11 | ||
28 | TEYSSIER Benedicte | SE | 00:58:12 | ||
29 | PAGES Deborah | SE | 00:58:36 | ||
30 | BAYLE Nathalie | M1 | 00:58:43 | ||
31 | PELISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:59:02 | ||
32 | TAVAUD Marie | SE | 00:59:02 | ||
33 | VEYRET Fabienne | M1 | 00:59:16 | ||
34 | MOURY Eva | CA | 00:59:48 | ||
35 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 01:00:06 | ||
36 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 01:00:13 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
37 | DURIEUX Pauline | SE | 01:00:30 | ||
38 | MALLET Alicia | CA | 01:00:45 | ||
39 | BOUSSIT Isabelle | M1 | 01:00:49 | ||
40 | BONNET Julia | ES | 01:00:51 | ||
41 | TAUPENAS Julie | SE | 01:01:02 | ||
42 | CRESPY Victoire | MI | 01:01:23 | ||
43 | FAUGIER Monique | M3 | 01:01:37 | ||
44 | HABOUZIT Celine | SE | 01:01:45 | ||
45 | BILLARD Christine | M1 | 01:01:56 | SL USA CHABEUIL | |
46 | RAVOUX Geraldine | M2 | 01:01:56 | ||
47 | CHANAL Aurelie | JU | 01:02:03 | ||
48 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 01:02:13 | ||
49 | LECHTEN Isabelle | M1 | 01:02:18 | ||
50 | DUFAUD Louise | SE | 01:02:30 | ||
51 | GALANDRIN Elodie | SE | 01:03:13 | ||
52 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 01:03:39 | ||
53 | HABOUZIT Chantal | M1 | 01:03:41 | ||
54 | MATHEVET Emilie | SE | 01:04:06 | ||
55 | FAYET Carole | M1 | 01:04:31 | ||
56 | BOYER Audrey | SE | 01:04:34 | ||
57 | FOUCHERE Frederique | M1 | 01:05:05 | ||
58 | TIXIER Evelyne | M3 | 01:05:11 | SA THIERS | |
59 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 01:05:17 | ||
60 | TREMOULET Alexandra | SE | 01:05:50 | ||
61 | RIQUE Nadine | M1 | 01:06:50 | ||
62 | BOURDEAU Veronique | M2 | 01:07:11 | ||
63 | DOREL Amelie | SE | 01:07:12 | ||
64 | DECOMBE Marion | SE | 01:07:24 | ONCO PED | ONCO PED |
65 | TAILLEBOT Solene | SE | 01:07:40 | ||
66 | DURSAPT BEAL Catherine | M3 | 01:07:45 | ||
67 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | SE | 01:07:45 | ||
68 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:08:00 | ||
69 | LACOMBE Claire | SE | 01:08:39 | ||
70 | LOUBET Maryline | SE | 01:09:41 | ||
71 | NEYRIAL Elodie | SE | 01:10:16 | COB NATATION | COB NATATION |
72 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 01:14:57 | ||
73 | CADY Amandine | SE | 01:15:52 | ONCO PED | ONCO PED |
74 | CROZE Nelly | SE | 01:15:52 | ONCO PED | ONCO PED |
75 | ARNAUD Marie luce | M2 | 01:20:33 | ||
76 | SERVANT Lolita | SE | 01:36:46 | COB NATATION |