Trail du Mézenc 2017

15/08/2017
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

427 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOMMIER TimotheeSE00:59:11CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
2 IMBERT ThibautSE01:03:59VELAY ATHLETISME
3 HAON CorentinCA01:07:51SKI CLUB DU MEZENC
4 VIRISSEL TonySE01:07:59
5 GUERIN ThomasSE01:09:59ACEP VALREAS
6 TAUPENAS RomainSE01:10:46LA TESTE TRI
7 AUTIN OlivierSE01:10:48
8 TARDY VincentSE01:10:59
9 DEBROUCKER GuillaumeSE01:11:27ASMSE
10 BERTRAND NicolasSE01:12:25
11 RODIER HerveM201:14:30ASAD AUBENAS
12 BOYER ThibautSE01:15:41
13 PASTION AlainM201:17:31ASL ST PRIEST 07
14 PETIT MaximeSE01:17:32TRYSSINGEAUX
15 ROMEUF JonathanSE01:17:33VELAY ATHLETISME
16 CIROUZET CyrilleSE01:17:34
17 CHANDEZ FredericM201:17:43BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
18 MICHEL MathieuSE01:17:43TRAILER DU REVERMONT
19 REY MickaelSE01:17:48
20 ROCHER StephaneM101:17:56
21 MAGNE YoannM101:18:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
22 MEBAREK TouatiM101:18:17CAP BOLLENE
23 PEYRARD NicolasSE01:18:19
24 GEVAUDAN FredericM101:18:31
25 GRANGER NicolasSE01:18:55FOHPFOHP
26 ROUSSON FabienES01:18:58
27 GADDARI HichameM101:19:02VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX43
28 VOLLERIN MichelM201:19:20ASMSE TRI42
29 FRAISSE EmmanuelM101:19:23CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
30 SABADEL GregoryM101:19:23
31 BERNARD LauraSE01:19:28US METRO
32 ESPAGNON Pierre-jeanSE01:19:35
33 DUMOND LudovicSE01:20:08
34 PERNET CedricSE01:20:42
35 CAMBISE MickaelSE01:21:00
36 MASSARDIER SebastienSE01:21:06
37 GIRARD JohanneM101:21:18CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
38 DUTOUR EmmanuelSE01:21:33TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
39 TRONCHON FabienSE01:21:34
40 ROBERT AdrienSE01:22:01
41 BRISSART AugustinJU01:22:31
42 ROURE PierreSE01:22:44
43 CLEMENCON Jean lucSE01:22:52SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVEUSSON SPORT NATURE
44 DRIOUCH LahcenSE01:23:19
45 SAHUC RemiSE01:23:48
46 VALFORT VincentSE01:23:58TRI BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN
47 MALFERIOL AnthonySE01:24:29COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
48 OLLIER MatthieuSE01:24:29
49 LECLERQ CoralieSE01:24:35LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
50 PRIM JeromeM201:24:42
51 GACHE RogerM201:24:54
52 BONNISSOL JeremieCA01:25:33VELAY ATHLETISME
53 BESSE AlexianSE01:25:42
54 GIRARDET CelineSE01:25:45
55 PERBET PierreSE01:25:46
56 FERRAPIE ThierryM101:26:16
57 PETER AureliaSE01:26:24ALE
58 GACHE MathiasSE01:26:40
59 LE DUC AlexisSE01:26:40
60 HOULIU GeorgesM301:26:42BRIOUDE
61 GIFFON PhilippeM101:26:45TRI 07 PRIVAS
62 BERNARD VincentM301:27:04ATHLE LOZERE
63 DUCHET SullivanSE01:27:10
64 CHOLET GuillaumeSE01:27:31
65 MARTIN JulienSE01:27:39
66 JEAN EtienneSE01:27:52
67 FARIGOULE MaximeM101:27:52
68 ARCHER DidierM201:27:53VELAY ATHLETISME
69 PAYA PatrickM201:27:53ASOA
70 FARGETTE FredericM101:28:19
71 BOYER SebastienSE01:28:23
72 MENIER YohannSE01:28:29
73 DREVET YohanSE01:28:32
74 DREVET AnthonySE01:28:33
75 TOURETTE VincentES01:28:50
76 CHARREYRE ThibautSE01:29:02
77 MOULERGUE FlorentSE01:29:15
78 LAINE TheoCA01:29:16
79 LHOSTE RomainSE01:29:18
80 NVARRO VincentSE01:29:38COURIR POUR DES POMMES
81 FARNIER JeromeSE01:29:43
82 BACHELLERIE JulienSE01:29:44
83 MIRAMAND GeraldSE01:29:49
84 BONNEFON JulienSE01:29:57
85 FOURY DavidM101:30:00
86 VERNEYRE LucilleSE01:30:01
87 ROCHE PascalM201:30:07
88 COLOMB JoelM101:30:08
89 VAUSSOUE GuillaumeSE01:30:28EVA 07
90 COUSTON Jean paulM201:30:39
91 PELISSIER PascalM101:30:40
92 VINSON RichardSE01:30:44
93 RIVAT FranckM101:30:46
94 GOUDINOUX ArnaudM101:30:50CARABASSE
95 TRACHE RodolpheSE01:30:52A S A D AUBENASAUBENAS
96 VIRAT FlorianSE01:30:52CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
97 ASSEZAT MathieuSE01:30:55
98 GAY MatteoES01:31:11
99 FABRE MaelES01:31:12MONISTROL
100 GABRIEL DavidSE01:31:25
101 ARCIS EmmanuelM101:31:28ALPATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
102 BOULLON SylvianeM101:31:31
103 GIBAUD AdamSE01:31:34LES MARTEAUX D'ARSACLES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC
104 DA SILVA FlorianSE01:31:35
105 BONNEFOY ValentinSE01:31:40LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
106 VIAL AlbanSE01:32:01RUOMSLES ANTALOTS
107 SOUVIGNET YohannSE01:32:03
108 MOUTON HerveM201:32:16
109 VERDIERRE FranckM101:32:19
110 BERNARD ThierryM101:32:20
111 CHANY RomainSE01:32:22VELAY ATHLETISME
112 LAURENT AlexandreSE01:32:27
113 HUISSIER JuanM101:32:56
114 BODIN BrunoM201:33:05ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES
115 FLEURY IsaacJU01:33:19
116 MERLE FabienSE01:33:19
117 PEYRON SunilSE01:33:34
118 JULLIEN KevinSE01:33:45
119 MANTELIN FrancoisSE01:33:51
120 MARTIN GaetanSE01:33:53
121 BOUCHACOURT MaximeM101:33:55
122 BERGERON JeromeSE01:34:05
123 STARON FredericM101:34:14FAC
124 ASSEZAT FabienSE01:34:30
125 MASSARDIER JulienSE01:34:30
126 GIDROL LudovicM101:34:31
127 MERGOIL GerardM301:34:48
128 BONGIRAUD ElodieSE01:34:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
129 PEYRAT SebastienM101:34:48
130 GRANGIER HuguetteM301:34:54AJC
131 ROUPIE NathalieM101:34:55ACSM
132 MANTELIN PierreSE01:35:16
133 HOCHARD JulienSE01:35:25AMITIE ET NATUREAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUC
134 SIMON FranckM201:35:55
135 TAVAUD JulienSE01:36:03
136 RIEV RemySE01:36:06
137 CHASTEL FlorianSE01:36:08CLAN BARJOCLAN BARJO
138 RIBES AlexisSE01:36:18
139 DIGONNET RolandM101:36:21
140 BORNE Jean-regisM101:36:22
141 GRANGIER HerveM101:36:38
142 PEYRE LaurentM101:37:01
143 BRICAUD MickaelM101:37:13THEOGASAD
144 ISABEL SandraSE01:37:15
145 BOYER FredericSE01:37:20
146 GAYTE LaurianneSE01:37:28
147 JACQUIN LaurentSE01:37:39
148 BRUYERE FrancoisM301:37:45
149 FIZE LaurentM101:38:08
150 MICHEL EricM101:38:09
151 LIABEUF JeromeM101:38:11
152 GIBAUD PatrickM101:38:12LES MARTEAUX D'ARSACLES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC
153 SUVARI NazanSE01:38:21
154 DEYRAIL GillesM101:38:38
155 HOCQUIGNY FredericM101:38:43
156 EXBRAYAT AlainM101:38:45
157 COURIOL VincentM101:39:04CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
158 FALCON JacquesM101:39:09
159 DUFOSSET ArnaudSE01:39:10
160 BOUTHEON CyrilSE01:39:18UNION CYCLISTE DU PUY EN VELAYUNION CYCLISTE DU PUY EN VELAY
161 MARCON CedricSE01:39:32
162 ROCHE DavidM101:39:33CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
163 BECUWE GregoryM101:39:35
164 BONNET TanguyES01:39:49
165 CHAREYRE HugoES01:39:53
166 POUDEVIGNE Jean lucM201:40:01
167 SKOPEK EdouardM101:40:10HUMANISLES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET
168 CARROT Jean paulM301:40:18
169 TESTEIL HerveM101:40:21
170 DEFAY MarieSE01:40:23
171 TEYSSIER FredericM101:40:26JCVERRANNE
172 BALLESTEROS BeatrizM201:40:29BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
173 MICHEL JulienSE01:40:37
174 FALCON RobertES01:40:42
175 DUCHAMPT SylvainSE01:40:45
176 ISSARTEL LisaSE01:40:58
177 CHANAL AlizeeSE01:41:02
178 ROBERT FlorianSE01:41:04
179 GRANJON IsabelleM101:41:13LES LUCIOLESLES LUCIOLES
180 RICHAUD FrancoisM101:41:17CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
181 MAZOYER AurelienSE01:41:23
182 VASSAL JoelM201:41:23ASCS ST PAUL EN CORNILLON
183 MILLIET ThibaultSE01:41:26
184 FALCON MarieES01:41:34
185 WOZNIAK YvanM201:41:48TRYSSINGEAUX
186 VOLDOIRE AlainM301:41:53COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
187 RETHE ChristopheM201:42:18
188 ROUX MatthieuSE01:42:19
189 HABAUZIT ClaudeM101:42:52
190 FALGON BernardM201:42:59
191 EYME AlainM101:43:01LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
192 LIABEUF AloisSE01:43:02
193 ROCHE Jean pierreM201:43:04
194 VILLE SophieM101:43:04
195 ALBOUY AlexisSE01:43:07BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
196 ARSAC CyricSE01:43:11
197 AUDRAS ChloeSE01:43:15
198 CORNILLON JulienCA01:43:31ROMANE
199 TAUPENAS AurelieSE01:43:46
200 BREUIL PaulineJU01:43:53
201 LIMOUSIN NicolasSE01:43:55
202 FRAISSANGE ThierryM201:43:56
203 AFFLATET ArthurSE01:44:00
204 ROMIEU AlainM301:44:15
205 DUMAS Anne-sylvaineSE01:44:15ASCS ST PAUL EN CORNILLON
206 VERNEYRE XavierM201:44:27
207 RICHARD LucM301:44:31COURIR POUR DES POMMES
208 CAPELLE RomainSE01:44:32
209 VOLLE CharlesM301:44:33COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
210 REYMOND HerveSE01:44:37
211 PEYRELONG StephaneM101:44:45
212 KIERZEK Jean pierreM301:44:58
213 ALDROVANDI NicolasSE01:45:26
214 CLAVEZ JeromeSE01:45:28
215 VINCENT SophieSE01:45:30
216 LAUVERNET GeraldineM101:45:41ALT G' LA FORM
217 BESSON StephaneM101:45:44
218 BONNET AnthonyM101:45:44
219 MURAT JeromeM101:45:51
220 LASSABLIERE IsabelleM101:45:54
221 BOUMAZA MoussaM201:45:54
222 VERNEYRE ChristopheM101:45:59
223 BOYER PatriceM101:46:09
224 BAY ChristineM101:46:12
225 BAY XavierM201:46:14
226 ARSAC FranckM101:46:15LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
227 PEYRACHE ClementSE01:46:32
228 VAURE AlexandreSE01:46:41
229 COUTHS NathalieM101:46:45CAP BOLLENE
230 REILLE LionelSE01:46:46
231 BRET AurelieSE01:46:53
232 PERA Jean-baptisteSE01:47:04ASL MICHELIN
233 MOULIN SoleneSE01:47:10
234 MOULIN LaureM301:47:10VELAY ATHLETISME
235 RAVIER EtienneSE01:47:16
236 BESSERON NathalieM101:47:19
237 MENINI FredericSE01:47:29LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
238 BILLARD FrancoisM101:47:38
239 COUDERT PierreSE01:47:43
240 DEMENEIX MichelSE01:47:44
241 EPALE RomainSE01:47:51
242 PINAY LauraSE01:48:12
243 FAYOLLE AnthonySE01:48:23
244 QUEYROY VivienSE01:48:48
245 VICTOIRE JeremySE01:48:54
246 GOUTEROT OlivierM101:48:54BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
247 GUISLAIN HermineSE01:49:25
248 PASTION SylvieM201:49:32ASL ST PRIEST 07
249 MOULERGUE VincianeSE01:49:39
250 JOUBEAT LaurentM101:49:44
251 BECUWE ArnaudM101:49:46
252 DAMART TanguySE01:49:59
253 THOMAS GuyM201:50:04
254 MERCHIEZ OlivierM101:50:12
255 VERICEL GeraldM101:50:24
256 MALOSSE ClaireSE01:50:24
257 TREILLE FernandM301:50:47
258 RIBES WilliamSE01:50:52
259 GALLEGO WilliamSE01:51:11
260 SAVEL EmilieSE01:51:13PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
261 FAUVET Jean claudeM101:51:22
262 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:51:30
263 CALTABIANO AntonioM201:51:32
264 BOINONNEAU YvesM301:51:32
265 MARTIN NadegeM101:51:32USSON SPORT NATURETRAIL DES VALLEES
266 ROMEUF JeanM401:51:35
267 ROMEUF MICHON MarieM101:51:35
268 BOYER LoicSE01:51:37
269 NICOLAS AurelieSE01:51:39
270 ARTRU GerardM201:51:49ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
271 BARRET GuillaumeSE01:52:15
272 PINAY YvesM201:52:19
273 GUERET IchamSE01:52:33VELAY ATHLETISME
274 FAIVRE SergeM301:53:09
275 GASNIER BernardM301:53:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
276 CANOUAS FrancoisM101:53:14
277 LECERF ClaireSE01:53:14
278 MEKBOUL M hamedM401:53:20
279 VERNEYRE BenedicteSE01:53:23
280 AUBAZAC DanielM201:53:35
281 CHAUVET Jean philippeM101:53:39
282 SANGLIER MaloES01:53:53
283 MEYER LiseES01:53:53
284 BATISSE JacquesM101:54:00COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
285 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:54:06
286 TEYSSIER MarylineSE01:54:22
287 ROCHETTE ArnaudSE01:54:33USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
288 MOLY FredericM101:54:34ESM CHALLANS
289 VIGNE KatiaM101:54:50
290 CHARDON-DROULEZ ChrysteleM101:55:03USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
291 UGGERI JulienM101:55:12
292 VIDAL BabethM201:55:18VELAY ATHLETISME
293 RUEL YohannM101:55:20
294 LEVET ChristelM101:55:33LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
295 BONNEFOY ChantalM201:55:40
296 DUMAS Pierre-yvesSE01:56:14ASCS ST PAUL EN CORNILLON
297 EXBRAYAT Anne-laureSE01:56:17
298 BRUNIER TanguyM101:56:29
299 MEYRAND JeannieJU01:56:29
300 LE MOAL AnnaSE01:56:37
301 MASSON StanislasSE01:57:08
302 VALETTE RomaneCA01:57:18
303 GUILLOT ChristianM301:57:18
304 POMMIER CharlineJU01:57:23
305 MAILLET-BERT PascaleM201:57:32USSON SPORT NATUREPASCALE MAILLET-BERT
306 BREUYRE PatrickM101:57:33
307 BREUYRE CharlotteJU01:57:34
308 VIGNAUD IsabelleM201:57:41AMAR
309 DELEAU ChristopheM101:57:48LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
310 VITALE VeroniqueM201:57:50
311 BARLET JacquesM401:57:53
312 ROUCHOUSE MelanieSE01:57:54
313 CORNILLON ChristopheM101:57:55LE CAS
314 MAZOYER JacquelineM301:58:02
315 SABATIER PascaleM201:58:04
316 HUET CarolineSE01:58:19
317 PICOT CorinneM101:58:21
318 BEZIEL FabriceSE01:58:28
319 VIRON DavidM101:58:32AS CE ADP CAPSUD
320 BENIER AnnieM301:58:46
321 LAUZIARD Paul noelM201:59:10
322 DAMART ValerieM201:59:24COQUELICOT 42
323 BONHOMME JocelyneM201:59:25
324 ROBERT JoelM201:59:29
325 BOUCHE CathyM101:59:37LFA TRETS
326 GABRIEL ManonSE02:00:31CRV LYON
327 DUCERF UgoSE02:00:31
328 PAPOT LIBERAL AnneSE02:00:31
329 TARDY FaustineSE02:00:37
330 RICHARD CecileM102:00:49
331 CORDIER LudovicM102:00:50
332 LEON Anne sophieM102:00:50
333 BARNET AngeliqueSE02:01:14
334 MIALON ManuelM102:01:59
335 RICHARD HeleneM202:02:07
336 GAUTHIER PatriciaM202:02:16ATHLE FORM 42
337 GAYTON Jean-baptisteM402:02:28ACFA 63
338 GAYTON NicolasM102:02:29
339 ALLIRAND ThibautES02:02:32
340 WYBRECHT Melanie julieSE02:02:33
341 MONTMEAS Jean-yvesM202:02:39
342 MAZOYER PierreM302:02:42
343 DUNIER MarineSE02:02:42
344 GIDROL IsabelleM102:02:49
345 PILLARD MathildeSE02:02:57
346 TEYSSIER MarionSE02:03:05
347 NOUET SophieM102:03:41
348 LACROIX ElsaSE02:04:15USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
349 SCHULER KarineM102:04:51
350 SEON GaelleSE02:05:08
351 BONHOMME NicolasM102:05:09
352 COURIOL PaulaM102:05:17CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
353 BESSE IsabelleM102:05:24
354 FONTIMPE RomainSE02:05:24
355 BONNET JeremySE02:05:25
356 SAHUC MelanieSE02:06:00
357 LAGER DenisM202:06:00
358 LEFORT AuroreSE02:06:15
359 ANUB LaurentM202:06:19
360 LONGEON Jean-louisM402:06:38LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
361 BESSAC PatrickM202:06:56ASIBM
362 POUDEVIGNE SylvieM202:06:56LE TEIL COURT
363 JOUVE JoelleM102:07:02LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
364 CHABRIER MarieSE02:07:02
365 OVERWATER FredericM202:07:03
366 ROUSSET FlorentinSE02:07:21
367 SANOUILLET YvesM202:07:24SPORT LOISIRS
368 SANOUILLET BertilleES02:07:24
369 VIALANEIX EmmanuelleM102:07:37
370 LIABEUF FaustineSE02:08:36
371 PHILIS NicolasSE02:08:36
372 BOREL MarineSE02:08:37
373 FONTIMPE ChloeSE02:09:23
374 BOST SandrineM102:09:23
375 BOST StephaneM102:09:24
376 MARTINEZ AndreaSE02:09:26
377 PIOTTE OceaneSE02:10:39
378 PIOTTE MaximeSE02:10:40
379 ANDRILLON JeremieSE02:10:41
380 CHANUT StephanieSE02:11:06
381 GIACALONE CorinneM102:11:07SCAP MONTELIMAR
382 ANDRE CindySE02:11:33
383 THEILLIERE GeraldineM202:12:21ESPACE ET COURSE
384 REYNAUD DominiqueM202:12:47
385 ROSTAND ChristineM302:13:07
386 GIBARROUX VeroniqueM202:13:41
387 CHARBONNIER CyrilleM102:14:06
388 MARGERIT KarineM102:14:16
389 DELTOUR MireilleM202:14:23
390 LIABEUF NicoleM202:15:05
391 TAUPENAS PascalM302:15:10
392 VERGNE GerrardM302:15:50
393 HOCHARD ManonSE02:15:51
394 GARZITTO MarieSE02:16:47
395 SCHULER AgnesM102:17:04
396 VIRAT-AVOND DelphineSE02:17:09
397 BOYER SoniaSE02:18:10
398 PEYRELONG Anne laureSE02:18:11
399 GRANGE ArmandSE02:19:25
400 ULTSCH JulietteM102:20:34
401 MERLIN ArnaudSE02:22:33
402 HERZOG JoelleSE02:22:36TEAM VOINRAUDE
403 DURUPT CarolineSE02:22:36
404 GAUVIN BenoitSE02:22:37
405 GODEFROY ChristineM102:23:09
406 MILLARD CleaCA02:23:29
407 MILLARD Jean louisM202:23:30
408 DRAJNER GeorgesM302:25:46
409 WELSCH Anne-quitterieSE02:26:38
410 RIBES WilliamSE02:26:38
411 WEBER ThierryM102:26:38
412 SAIXO AnaisSE02:28:29SAINT FLO RUN
413 CREVITS JoelM302:30:15
414 CREVITS JulianSE02:30:16
415 CREVITS JohanSE02:30:16
416 CASANOVA LudivineSE02:30:30VELAY ATHLETISME
417 SANTOS JoseM102:30:32LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
418 USSON SamuelSE02:30:32
419 LEGRAND VincentM102:30:33CAVE MARCON
420 ASTIER ChristopheM102:30:33
421 FALATIK NicolasSE02:30:33ATOUSPORTSCHUKIDS42 - TERRE DE RUNNING
422 BESSON AndreM202:33:51
423 DO AngeloSE02:36:27
424 PLANCHAT GregorySE02:38:37
425 CALMARD CelineSE02:41:31USSON SPORT NATURE
426 DREVET ElodieSE02:41:31USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
427 COLLET MarieM302:43:42JOGGEURS EN HUREPOIXJOGGEURS EN HUREPOIX

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés