Trail du Mézenc 2017

15/08/2017
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

172 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ALEX MaximeSE00:33:13NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
2 GACON NicolasSE00:33:13NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
3 GUILCHER DavidSE00:33:25
4 GUILHON ClementJU00:33:50TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
5 CARTAL LaurentM200:33:52VELAY ATHLETISME
6 DRIOUACHE ZouhirES00:34:32EPA
7 FAURE JohanSE00:35:43ACO FIRMINY
8 CARTAL JeanJU00:35:49
9 VERMOREL BertrandSE00:37:25TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
10 FARGIER LeoMI00:37:38SKI CLUB DU MEZENC
11 AIELLO ChristopheM100:37:55AIRBUSAIRBUS
12 OLLIER TanguyMI00:38:13
13 CARTAL PabloCA00:38:22
14 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:38:24
15 BOUET LionelM100:38:29
16 CORNILLON Pierre louJU00:39:04
17 DURAND AnthonySE00:39:17CA LANGOGNE
18 CHLILEK AlexandreSE00:39:38BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
19 POUDEVIGNE FlorianSE00:40:01
20 DESCHAMP ArnaudJU00:40:40ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
21 BULLOCK PaulSE00:41:11
22 SAUVAGE FlorentES00:41:48
23 CLASTRE AndreM200:41:52SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
24 RIBEYRE RomainSE00:42:09
25 AYMARD RenaudM100:42:44
26 ENJOLRAS FreddySE00:43:01
27 PICHOT RaphaelM100:43:08
28 ALLIROT FredericM100:43:12ACO FIRMINY
29 FILEZ YannSE00:43:34
30 PARADIS NathalieM100:43:39
31 SANIAL AymericCA00:43:48
32 PONTVIANNE MarineSE00:43:55
33 CHAGNY DominiqueM200:44:03
34 PIERZAK MichaelM100:44:10
35 BARTHELEMY HerveM100:44:22
36 OLAGNON MaudSE00:44:23
37 SOURDILLE BaptisteCA00:44:36
38 BERT EmmaCA00:44:37
39 BRICARD PhilippeM100:45:02ACL44
40 TOURETTE AnthonySE00:45:14
41 TOMOZYK MoranCA00:45:14
42 PINGUET ThibaultJU00:45:28VELAY ATHLETISME
43 PICHOT HugoCA00:45:37
44 POUILLOT NicolasSE00:45:39
45 MORANGE FranckM100:46:07
46 HERELIER AaronCA00:46:09
47 MOISSONNIER LindaM100:46:31
48 GOMEZ Jean-pierreM100:46:32
49 OLLIER Jean paulM300:46:46
50 TEYSSONNEYRE ChristopheM100:46:56
51 JOUSSOUYS QuentinCA00:47:05
52 MONTROZIER ThomasM100:47:17
53 PLASSERAUD EricM200:47:48
54 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:48:15
55 ROCHEDIX SebastienSE00:48:15
56 CELLE EmilieSE00:48:23
57 CUOQ XavierM200:48:59
58 MEKHALDI HediSE00:49:05
59 PAGNAC RemySE00:49:10
60 BIER MathieuSE00:49:11
61 BONCHE PierreM100:49:30
62 INCARDONA YoannSE00:49:36
63 VOLLE JeanneCA00:49:37
64 ROUX PascalM100:50:04
65 MOULIN SylvainSE00:50:09
66 BONNET NicolasSE00:50:40
67 BOR FredericM100:50:55COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
68 CHAUSSINAND ThierryM300:51:09
69 CHAGLY DominiqueM200:51:36
70 MARION AgnesM200:51:47
71 AH CHAYE OlivierSE00:52:06
72 LAFFONT RomainSE00:52:19
73 ESCOFFIER FranckSE00:52:19BAZOOM TEAMBAZOOM TEAM
74 BERTHOIX FlorentSE00:52:26
75 EXBRAYAT SandrineM100:52:37
76 GALANDRIN CedricM100:52:56
77 EXBRAYAT ElodieSE00:53:28
78 SENTENAT JoelM300:53:52
79 MASSON RegisM300:53:52
80 PELISSIER IsabelleSE00:53:54ESPACE ET COURSE
81 ROBERT CedricM100:54:04
82 SOLEILHAC ChrsitelleSE00:54:11
83 COURBET FrancineM300:54:23
84 IMBERT BeatriceM100:54:23VELAY ATHLETISME
85 PICARD EmilieSE00:54:37
86 RANCON ChloeCA00:54:42VELAY ATHLETISME
87 JARRY JonathanSE00:55:04
88 ARNAUD SeverineSE00:55:26
89 PEREZ NoelSE00:55:30
90 TOIRON OlivierSE00:55:31
91 CHARTRAIN FannySE00:55:47
92 SOULIER Jean baptisteM100:55:52
93 REY LaurineSE00:56:09
94 LACROIX JulietteCA00:56:11
95 CALTABIANO JuliaSE00:56:36
96 BISSON BaptisteES00:56:43
97 MEYRAND SergeM200:56:44
98 VARILLON ThomasSE00:57:03
99 RIOU Li hongM100:57:04
100 TROUILLER PhilippeM200:57:12
101 LECHTEN XavierM100:57:24
102 LACROIX BeatriceM100:57:25
103 KUFERT ChristelleSE00:57:37
104 GIRES Pierre emmanuelM300:57:58
105 POIDVIN FannySE00:58:11
106 TEYSSIER BenedicteSE00:58:12
107 BORIE GillesM200:58:17
108 PAGES DeborahSE00:58:36
109 BAYLE NathalieM100:58:43
110 NOTIN EmmanuelSE00:58:47
111 TAVAUD OlivierSE00:59:02
112 PELISSIER SoniaM100:59:02
113 TAVAUD MarieSE00:59:02
114 ROUGIER AlainM300:59:04
115 VEYRET FabienneM100:59:16
116 ROSTAND MichelM300:59:45
117 MOURY EvaCA00:59:48
118 BARBALAT RobertM400:59:52
119 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:00:06
120 GALLON LaureM101:00:13LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
121 VALENTIN AlexandreSE01:00:22VELAY ATHLETISME
122 DURIEUX PaulineSE01:00:30
123 TRAUCHESSEC GuillaumeSE01:00:31
124 MALLET AliciaCA01:00:45
125 BOUSSIT IsabelleM101:00:49
126 BONNET JuliaES01:00:51
127 GUY MaximeSE01:00:51
128 TAUPENAS JulieSE01:01:02
129 NEYRIAL ClementSE01:01:05
130 CRESPY VictoireMI01:01:23
131 FAUGIER MoniqueM301:01:37
132 MERCHIEZ LorenzoMI01:01:39
133 HABOUZIT CelineSE01:01:45
134 BILLARD ChristineM101:01:56SL USA CHABEUIL
135 RAVOUX GeraldineM201:01:56
136 CHANAL AurelieJU01:02:03
137 CHABOT ChantalM301:02:13
138 LECHTEN IsabelleM101:02:18
139 BARBIER Jean jacquesM401:02:19FAC ANDREZIEUX
140 DUFAUD LouiseSE01:02:30
141 GALANDRIN ElodieSE01:03:13
142 REYNAUD CharleneSE01:03:39
143 HABOUZIT ChantalM101:03:41
144 MATHEVET EmilieSE01:04:06
145 FAYET CaroleM101:04:31
146 BOYER AudreySE01:04:34
147 BREUIL BasileSE01:04:45BAZOURSBAZOURS
148 FOUCHERE FrederiqueM101:05:05
149 TIXIER EvelyneM301:05:11SA THIERS
150 MARTEL PascalineSE01:05:17
151 TRAN Hong giaiSE01:05:45ASSOCIATION APPELASSOCIATION APPEL
152 TREMOULET AlexandraSE01:05:50
153 TREMOULET VincentSE01:05:50
154 CHOUVENC ChristianM101:05:53
155 SERVANT JoelSE01:06:15
156 MEGHE ThomasSE01:06:29
157 RIQUE NadineM101:06:50
158 BOURDEAU VeroniqueM201:07:11
159 DOREL AmelieSE01:07:12
160 DECOMBE MarionSE01:07:24ONCO PEDONCO PED
161 TAILLEBOT SoleneSE01:07:40
162 DURSAPT BEAL CatherineM301:07:45
163 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieSE01:07:45
164 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE01:08:00
165 LACOMBE ClaireSE01:08:39
166 LOUBET MarylineSE01:09:41
167 NEYRIAL ElodieSE01:10:16COB NATATIONCOB NATATION
168 DELABRE LaetitiaSE01:14:57
169 CADY AmandineSE01:15:52ONCO PEDONCO PED
170 CROZE NellySE01:15:52ONCO PEDONCO PED
171 ARNAUD Marie luceM201:20:33
172 SERVANT LolitaSE01:36:46COB NATATION

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés