233 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTIER Anthony | SE | 02:22:44 | ||
2 | ZEROUAL Jaouad | SE | 02:36:29 | NEW BALANCE | |
3 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 02:39:36 | ATHLE 43 | |
4 | GUYON Mickael | SE | 02:41:35 | ||
5 | ALMOGUERA Frederic | SE | 02:43:20 | ATNT | |
6 | GUICHARD Gilles | M2 | 02:43:27 | ATOUSPORTS | |
7 | CHOULET Frederic | SE | 02:48:06 | STADE CLERMONTOIS | PBL 2EP |
8 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 02:48:20 | ||
9 | GUIBERT Augustin | SE | 02:48:51 | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | |
10 | MARCEL Nicolas | SE | 02:50:03 | ST RESTITUT26 | |
11 | BEYNEL Patrice | M1 | 02:55:37 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
12 | ISON Samy | SE | 02:56:22 | CA BRIOUDE | |
13 | DE ANDRADE Norbert | M1 | 02:58:29 | ||
14 | VERNET Adrien | SE | 02:59:24 | EATT | |
15 | CHOMETTON Damien | SE | 03:00:31 | ||
16 | AZAZI Mehdi | SE | 03:01:12 | AUTOUR D'IMRAN 2EP | |
17 | BONNEFOY Cedric | SE | 03:01:12 | ATOUSPORTS | TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING |
18 | GOUBY Laurent | M1 | 03:01:13 | CRRA | |
19 | PRADEL Michel | SE | 03:03:11 | STADE LAMENTIN | |
20 | BRIDOT Gerald | M1 | 03:04:52 | SPORTS SENTIERS DU PAYS DE SAUXILLANGES | |
21 | ROUPIE Christophe | M1 | 03:07:34 | ||
22 | TACQUARD Wilfried | SE | 03:09:26 | ||
23 | VUYLSTEKE Maximilien | SE | 03:09:53 | ASMSE TRI 42 | |
24 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 03:10:15 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
25 | BOISSY Olivier | M2 | 03:10:42 | ||
26 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M1 | 03:11:44 | ||
27 | PRADIER Jean-francois | M1 | 03:13:27 | ||
28 | DE PREVILLE Benoit | M1 | 03:13:28 | SNOS | |
29 | ROUX Sebastien | SE | 03:13:50 | ||
30 | CHABANEL Sophie | SE | 03:14:12 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | BULLES D'HERBE |
31 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 03:14:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | MARTIN Mathieu | M1 | 03:16:25 | ASL ST PRIEST | |
33 | GRANGETTE Francois | M1 | 03:16:41 | ACO FIRMINY | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX |
34 | FREYSSENET Ulrich | SE | 03:16:47 | ||
35 | RENE Dominique | M1 | 03:17:07 | ||
36 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 03:17:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | DESGLENE Julien | SE | 03:18:00 | ANNONAY JOGGING | |
38 | GILLES Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:02 | ||
39 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:32 | ||
40 | DANBRINE Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:52 | ||
41 | INDERCHIT Christian | M2 | 03:21:59 | SO BUGEY | SO BUGEY |
42 | DUCHER Mathieu | SE | 03:22:46 | ||
43 | GIRAUD Gregory | SE | 03:23:25 | ||
44 | VIALLET Remy | SE | 03:23:42 | TEAM DENI'VELAY | TEAM DENI'VELAY |
45 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 03:25:47 | ||
46 | CHASSIGNOLE Julien | SE | 03:25:52 | ||
47 | VALETTE Olivier | M1 | 03:25:58 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
48 | PIQUEL Sebastien | M1 | 03:26:44 | ||
49 | JAVELLE Audrey | M1 | 03:26:54 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
50 | GAILLARD Maxime | SE | 03:27:09 | BESANCON TRIATHLON | |
51 | MATHIEU Lilian | SE | 03:27:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
52 | DUBLANCHET Nicolas | SE | 03:27:36 | CUC ATHLETISME | |
53 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 03:28:59 | ||
54 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 03:29:14 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
55 | CHAMBON Michael | M1 | 03:30:18 | ||
56 | ROLLET Pascaline | SE | 03:31:17 | REVEIL SPORTIF | |
57 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M1 | 03:32:58 | CA BRIOUDE | |
58 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 03:33:00 | ||
59 | LONGEON Mathieu | SE | 03:33:22 | ||
60 | ROBERT Philippe | SE | 03:33:25 | ||
61 | DINIS Daniela | M1 | 03:33:58 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
62 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 03:34:27 | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS | |
63 | DUMAS Emile | M1 | 03:34:58 | ||
64 | RABEYRIN Jean-pierre | M2 | 03:35:31 | ||
65 | CLOT Pauline | SE | 03:35:31 | ANNONAY JOGGING | |
66 | BERTIN Virgile | SE | 03:35:32 | SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORT | THALWEG ENDURANCE |
67 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 03:37:26 | ||
68 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 03:37:56 | ||
69 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | SE | 03:38:33 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | GUILLAUME CHAPUIS |
70 | DUSSERRE Cyprien | SE | 03:39:00 | ||
71 | RIVET Guillaume | SE | 03:39:19 | LA PETITE FOULEE | SNG |
72 | EXBRAYAT Jean louis | M2 | 03:39:25 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
73 | BRET Cedric | SE | 03:39:30 | ||
74 | LAVIGNE Cyril | SE | 03:40:13 | ||
75 | NEEL Mathieu | SE | 03:40:28 | ||
76 | GUILLAUMIN Roger | M3 | 03:40:33 | ||
77 | KHIAL Kamil | M1 | 03:40:34 | ||
78 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 03:41:09 | ||
79 | SIGAUD Emmanuel | M1 | 03:41:29 | ||
80 | BODINEAU Karine | M1 | 03:41:43 | CTCA | |
81 | GAMON Pascal | M1 | 03:41:46 | ||
82 | FREYSSENET Mathieu | SE | 03:42:09 | ||
83 | GOFFLO Jeremy | SE | 03:42:54 | ||
84 | DUPRE Charlotte | SE | 03:42:54 | ||
85 | ROBERT Laurent | M1 | 03:43:29 | ||
86 | COSTE Stephane | M1 | 03:43:57 | ||
87 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 03:44:43 | ||
88 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 03:44:46 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
89 | MAGNARD Emeric | SE | 03:44:55 | ||
90 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 03:45:08 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
91 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 03:46:09 | KLOROPHYL | |
92 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 03:47:10 | LANDOS | |
93 | COLON Nicolas | SE | 03:48:32 | ASA MAISONS-ALFORT | |
94 | ROMAGNY Jean christophe | M1 | 03:49:11 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
95 | DELATOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 03:49:39 | ||
96 | BIFFAUD Olivier | SE | 03:50:17 | ||
97 | SERVEL Eric | M1 | 03:50:26 | ||
98 | RAYMOND Julien | SE | 03:50:40 | ||
99 | SOTTON Pierrick | SE | 03:51:06 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
100 | TONSO Yvan | M1 | 03:51:17 | LA RIVATIERE | |
101 | RAIMOND Patrick | M2 | 03:51:52 | LA PETITE FOULEE | |
102 | ROUX Marcel | M1 | 03:52:20 | ||
103 | FOURNEL Julien | SE | 03:53:08 | RS ST CYR SUR LOIRE | RSSC TEAM TRAIL |
104 | MONCHANIN Pierre | M1 | 03:53:13 | ||
105 | DIEMER Stephane | M1 | 03:53:41 | CIS BURZET | |
106 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 03:53:51 | ||
107 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 03:54:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
108 | MICLUEZ Patrick | M2 | 03:54:18 | ||
109 | DESMARIS Jordan | SE | 03:54:25 | ||
110 | VAILLANT Yves | M1 | 03:54:31 | COURRIR AUDENGE | |
111 | SCAILLET Vincent | M1 | 03:55:01 | HASTRAIL SINGLE TRACK | BAILRUN |
112 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 03:55:19 | ||
113 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 03:55:57 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM |
114 | ROUDON Fabien | SE | 03:56:25 | ||
115 | GUYONNAUD Carole | M1 | 03:56:28 | COURRIR AUDENGE | |
116 | LECERF Gery | SE | 03:56:52 | ||
117 | JOURDE Pierrick | SE | 03:56:53 | ||
118 | FARGE Jean luc | M2 | 03:56:59 | ||
119 | BOISSY Elea | SE | 03:57:05 | ||
120 | GAY Bertrand | M2 | 03:57:06 | ||
121 | ROUX Emilien | SE | 03:57:38 | ||
122 | ROBIN Jean-rene | SE | 03:57:52 | ||
123 | BARRERE Francois | M2 | 03:58:03 | ESFRA | |
124 | BARTHELEMY Mathias | SE | 03:58:29 | ||
125 | BARTHELEMY Pauline | SE | 03:58:29 | ||
126 | MORTREAU Alexandre | SE | 03:58:42 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | |
127 | NAVARRO Catherine | M2 | 03:58:55 | CRRA | |
128 | TIXIER Gerard | M3 | 03:59:24 | SA THIERS | |
129 | DA ROCHA Laurent | M2 | 03:59:26 | ||
130 | TAILLEBOT Jean philippe | SE | 03:59:51 | ||
131 | ROMIEU Francois | SE | 03:59:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
132 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 04:00:16 | ||
133 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 04:00:32 | ||
134 | DUCHAMP Bruno | M3 | 04:00:32 | ||
135 | QUIBLIER Nicolas | M1 | 04:00:34 | ||
136 | RABEYRIN Yves | M2 | 04:00:57 | ||
137 | CAVECCHIA Remy | SE | 04:01:01 | ASF USON | |
138 | GINIBRIERE Thierry | M1 | 04:01:16 | ||
139 | COSTON Pauline | SE | 04:01:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
140 | MALCOTTI Jean baptiste | M1 | 04:02:05 | AVEC REMIREMONT | TEAM VOINRAUDE |
141 | GEOFFROY Julien | SE | 04:02:06 | ATHLE VOSGES | |
142 | RICHARD Alban | M1 | 04:02:08 | ||
143 | TILMANT Christophe | SE | 04:02:24 | SPORTS SENTIERS DU PAYS DE SAUXILLANGES | |
144 | DUCHENE Kathia | M1 | 04:02:27 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
145 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 04:02:33 | ||
146 | CHARRE Jean louis | M3 | 04:02:37 | ||
147 | VERNEYRE Christian | M3 | 04:02:45 | ||
148 | ROUX Isabelle | M1 | 04:02:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
149 | COMBE Eric | M2 | 04:03:03 | ||
150 | BARRAT Nathalie | M2 | 04:03:23 | ||
151 | HARKATI Olivier | M1 | 04:03:31 | ||
152 | PHILIBERT Sebastien | SE | 04:04:34 | ||
153 | FAURE Jordan | M1 | 04:04:49 | USISSOIRE CLUB ALPIN | |
154 | RAY Delphine | SE | 04:04:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
155 | CHOUVENC Jacky | M2 | 04:04:58 | ||
156 | RANAUD Patrice | M1 | 04:05:46 | ||
157 | MASSON Benoit | SE | 04:05:53 | ||
158 | BIEL Jean-michel | M1 | 04:05:57 | JORANCE RC | |
159 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 04:06:13 | 4FDC | 4FDC |
160 | TACHEUX Didier | M2 | 04:06:25 | DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES | DURCAT TOUTES JAMBES |
161 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 04:06:30 | LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN | |
162 | HUART Jean rene | M1 | 04:06:40 | ||
163 | CORME Philippe | M2 | 04:06:45 | ||
164 | NAEGEL Benoit | SE | 04:07:24 | ASCPA TRAIL | |
165 | GREGOIRE Thomas | M1 | 04:07:29 | CTCA | |
166 | RORTAY Valerie | M1 | 04:07:59 | ||
167 | BONNICI Blandine | M2 | 04:08:24 | DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES | DURCAT TOUTES JAMBES |
168 | GARRY Isabelle | M1 | 04:08:28 | ||
169 | PLESSIS Benjamin | SE | 04:08:44 | 100 TRAIL ANGERS | 100 TRAIL ANGERS |
170 | D ANELLO Fabien | M1 | 04:08:57 | ||
171 | SABY Johan | SE | 04:09:05 | ||
172 | LESTRA Patrick | M2 | 04:09:30 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
173 | LACAN Daniel | M3 | 04:09:54 | CO VOIE DE L ECIR | |
174 | PROPAGE Philippe | M2 | 04:10:04 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
175 | ROYON Nadia | SE | 04:10:15 | ||
176 | BEERENS Thomas | SE | 04:10:37 | ||
177 | ROUDON Stephane | SE | 04:10:39 | ||
178 | BARBET Julien | SE | 04:10:40 | CO VOIE DE L ECIR | |
179 | MIQUEL Bastien | SE | 04:12:13 | ASA MAISONS-ALFORT | ASA MAISON ALFORT |
180 | BRINGER Marcelle | M3 | 04:12:22 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
181 | BONNET Alain | M2 | 04:12:26 | ||
182 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M2 | 04:13:15 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
183 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 04:13:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
184 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 04:13:50 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
185 | JACQUET Alain | M2 | 04:15:26 | ||
186 | FASSEU Sylvette | M2 | 04:15:37 | KM DE L'ESPERANCE | KM DE L'ESPERANCE |
187 | GALLEZ Alain | M1 | 04:15:49 | ||
188 | LAINE Stephane | M1 | 04:16:20 | ||
189 | NAUD Jean pierre | M2 | 04:16:27 | ||
190 | SADIN Jerome | SE | 04:16:43 | ||
191 | GARCIA Eliette | SE | 04:17:32 | SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
192 | ROCHE Alexandre | SE | 04:17:32 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
193 | QUERAT Jean-daniel | M1 | 04:19:05 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
194 | GUYOT Laurent | M1 | 04:19:23 | ||
195 | DUMOULIN Yann | SE | 04:21:38 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
196 | CHAVANA Louis | M1 | 04:22:13 | ||
197 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 04:22:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
198 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 04:22:52 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
199 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 04:23:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
200 | RIOU Michael | M2 | 04:23:55 | ||
201 | HEYRAUD Sebastien | SE | 04:25:22 | ||
202 | SIMEON Olivier | M2 | 04:26:03 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | BAC |
203 | BESSAC Beatrice | M2 | 04:26:12 | ASIBM LYON | |
204 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 04:26:12 | ||
205 | ROUX Nicolas | M2 | 04:27:03 | LAC D'ISSARLES | |
206 | HERELIER David | M1 | 04:27:31 | ||
207 | MAGNARD Lilyan | M1 | 04:28:07 | ||
208 | CLARO Robinson | SE | 04:29:23 | ||
209 | BOURGIER Nicolas | M1 | 04:29:52 | ||
210 | MIRAMAND Cyril | M1 | 04:30:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
211 | CLEMENS Olivier | M1 | 04:30:20 | ||
212 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 04:30:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
213 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 04:30:47 | ||
214 | SOUBEYRAND Claude | M1 | 04:31:02 | ||
215 | DUPERET Alain | M2 | 04:31:45 | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | |
216 | EVEILLE Jean claude | M1 | 04:32:10 | ||
217 | FORTIER-BEAULIERU Marc | M3 | 04:32:12 | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | |
218 | DEGRUEL Alexandre | M1 | 04:32:34 | ||
219 | BONNY Emmanuel | SE | 04:32:43 | ||
220 | EGILSDOTTIR Runa | SE | 04:33:10 | TRILUX | |
221 | HENRY Philippe | M1 | 04:35:47 | ||
222 | LASSALLE Guy | M2 | 04:38:41 | ||
223 | BOISSY Jeanne | ES | 04:39:05 | ||
224 | GOURDON Remi | M1 | 04:40:10 | ANNONAY JOGGING | |
225 | ROBIN Mireille | M1 | 04:40:27 | ||
226 | DEYMONNAZ Pierrick | SE | 04:41:21 | ||
227 | DUFFIEUX Jean-michel | M2 | 04:42:18 | ||
228 | THEILLIERE Christian | M2 | 04:43:40 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
229 | MOULY Pierre | M3 | 04:46:28 | ACFA | |
230 | POISSON Eric | M1 | 04:46:30 | ||
231 | MARESCAL Maryline | M1 | 04:51:34 | LA PETITE FOULEE | |
232 | BOBICHON Maryline | M1 | 04:58:23 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
233 | BEAUVALET Jehan | SE | 05:00:26 |