131 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARTIER Valentin | SE | 01:22:40 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ||
2 | MOREAU Guillaume | SE | 01:23:50 | TETE D OR RUNNERS | ||
3 | MUNIER Marie | SE | 01:26:03 | |||
4 | MALDONADO Guillaume | M0 | 01:26:47 | TEAM TRAIL DU JURA | TEAM TRAIL DU JURA | |
5 | BOISSEAU Sebastien | M2 | 01:27:34 | MONT SAINT ROMAIN TRAIL | ||
6 | BERTON Pierre | SE | 01:28:41 | AC CHENOVE | AC CHENOVE | |
7 | BOLLARD Olivier | M0 | 01:32:49 | |||
8 | DECROZANT Thomas | JU | 01:33:17 | ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME | ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE | |
9 | CRISTIANO Victor | ES | 01:34:36 | |||
10 | BARD Adrien | M0 | 01:36:35 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
11 | MALTAVERNE Christelle | M1 | 01:37:21 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | ||
12 | PINZETTA James | M1 | 01:38:01 | |||
13 | BERTRAND Valentin | SE | 01:38:35 | AMICALE APERO TRAIL | ||
14 | NESME Eric | M2 | 01:38:44 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
15 | DEVAUX Philippe | M2 | 01:39:02 | |||
16 | ALEXANDRE Benjamin | SE | 01:40:24 | |||
17 | JOUY Bruno | M4 | 01:41:51 | LA CHATELAINE | ||
18 | HORMAN Maxime | M0 | 01:43:36 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | ||
19 | NOREUX Jean | M1 | 01:45:09 | ASSO TRAIL | TOURNUS | |
20 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M5 | 01:45:20 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | SPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
21 | QUIQUANDON Jacques | M4 | 01:45:41 | CALG | ||
22 | ROLLET Sylvain | M1 | 01:45:41 | EA MACON | VLP | |
23 | FRANCOIS Joel | M5 | 01:45:46 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | ||
24 | LAUPIN Frederic | M1 | 01:46:26 | |||
25 | ROLLET Agathe | ES | 01:47:07 | EA MACON | VLP | |
26 | MATHIEU Walter | M2 | 01:47:23 | TOBESPORT | ||
27 | BELAIDOUNI Yacoub | SE | 01:47:40 | |||
28 | DUREL Julien | M0 | 01:48:56 | |||
29 | PERRON Romain | SE | 01:49:21 | VELO CLUB CHAROLLAIS | ||
30 | PICHON Pierre-laurent | M1 | 01:49:51 | |||
31 | BARRAUT Emmanuel | M0 | 01:50:12 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
32 | TORLAND Cyril | M2 | 01:51:07 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
33 | CHOLLET Stephane | M2 | 01:52:09 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
34 | SURY Christophe | M3 | 01:52:14 | |||
35 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Frederic | M3 | 01:52:22 | TMC | ||
36 | MARION Jean michel | M4 | 01:52:38 | |||
37 | GAILLARD Andre | M4 | 01:52:43 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | ||
38 | DUMONT Lionel | M3 | 01:52:51 | |||
39 | MILLOT Herve | M5 | 01:52:52 | USMBM | RR | |
40 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | M2 | 01:53:14 | |||
41 | ROLLET David | M2 | 01:53:38 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
42 | GENIN Stephanie | M0 | 01:53:55 | |||
43 | PICCINI Benjamin | M0 | 01:54:13 | RAID NATURE BUTRY | ||
44 | BAUDION PERTUISOT Anne | M2 | 01:54:19 | |||
45 | HENRY Christelle | M2 | 01:55:27 | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | ||
46 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:55:44 | MATOU RUN | MATOUR UN | |
47 | LADRUZE Sylvain | M0 | 01:56:47 | |||
48 | BUISSON Herve | M2 | 01:56:56 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | ||
49 | PERRARD Sylvain | M1 | 01:56:58 | USSG | ||
50 | GISS Francis | M2 | 01:57:38 | |||
51 | ALLARY Gautier | SE | 01:58:19 | CORPS VENISSIEUX | ||
52 | BOUILLON Pierre | M7 | 01:58:46 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
53 | DELORME Emmanuel | M1 | 01:59:32 | |||
54 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M2 | 02:00:10 | |||
55 | MASSON Didier | M4 | 02:00:26 | DOMBES RUNNING EVASION | ||
56 | CHAPUIS Lionel | M0 | 02:00:40 | |||
57 | LABROSSE Franck | M2 | 02:01:03 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
58 | DESSERLE Heloise | SE | 02:01:10 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
59 | JACQUEMIN Thibault | M0 | 02:01:10 | |||
60 | CHIERICI Piero | M2 | 02:01:20 | |||
61 | INNOCENTI Franck | M3 | 02:01:32 | |||
62 | CRENIAUT Baptiste | SE | 02:01:38 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
63 | CHEVALIER Aurelien | M0 | 02:01:42 | |||
64 | MONROLIN Delphine | M2 | 02:01:46 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
65 | GALLO Giuseppe | M4 | 02:02:31 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
66 | BARBEY Ludivine | M0 | 02:02:33 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
67 | GHESQUIERE Sandrine | M2 | 02:02:55 | MONTCEAU TRIATHLON | ||
68 | GIGLEUX Thomas | M0 | 02:03:05 | DOMBES RUNNING EVASION | DOMBES RUNNING EVASION | |
69 | DA PALMA Nathalie | M1 | 02:03:11 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
70 | PELTIER Arnaud | SE | 02:03:29 | |||
71 | PICARD Sylvain | M1 | 02:03:31 | MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU | ||
72 | BERNARD Marie-laure | M1 | 02:03:55 | |||
73 | CAMOULES Patrick | M3 | 02:03:57 | |||
74 | ALGARRA Bertrand | M3 | 02:04:23 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
75 | REBOUX Laurent | M2 | 02:05:15 | |||
76 | GUILLOUX Patrice | M4 | 02:05:26 | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | ||
77 | BOUSSARD Fabrice | M2 | 02:05:57 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
78 | BERGER-FAYE Sandrine | M2 | 02:06:47 | VITA TEAM | ||
79 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M3 | 02:07:08 | |||
80 | JEROME Renaud | M2 | 02:07:12 | |||
81 | DORGERE Maxime | SE | 02:07:24 | |||
82 | ROCHAIX Laure | M2 | 02:07:26 | |||
83 | SCHWARZ Emilie | M0 | 02:07:55 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
84 | ROUSSET Patrick | M5 | 02:07:58 | LES DAHUS DU RHONE | ||
85 | CHARVET Isabelle | M4 | 02:08:49 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | ||
86 | TROUILLET Caroline | M0 | 02:08:53 | |||
87 | BELLINI Veronique | M2 | 02:09:09 | |||
88 | BLAUDEZ Patrick | M5 | 02:09:13 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | ||
89 | DESMURGER Thierry | M1 | 02:09:18 | |||
90 | TOUTANT Karine | M0 | 02:09:32 | |||
91 | DA-SILVA Laurent | M3 | 02:09:35 | FAMILY RUNNING | ||
92 | MERCIER Christian | M3 | 02:09:35 | FAMILY RUNNING | ||
93 | GRUDZIEN Cyril | M2 | 02:09:35 | FAMILY RUNNING | ||
94 | CANON Camille | SE | 02:09:50 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
95 | COQUEREAU Maud | M0 | 02:10:18 | |||
96 | SIGNORET Stephane | M3 | 02:11:00 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
97 | TORRES Alban | M1 | 02:11:00 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
98 | GAUDILLAT Geraldine | M3 | 02:11:01 | COURRIR MOROGES | ||
99 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M2 | 02:12:59 | |||
100 | MANOUKIAN Magali | SE | 02:13:01 | SSA SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME | ||
101 | SOUCHE Daniel | M4 | 02:13:18 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
102 | DAVAL Benoit | M4 | 02:14:14 | DAVAL CAD | ||
103 | CHARTIER David | M3 | 02:14:51 | FAMILY RUNNING | ||
104 | VOUILLON Marc | M1 | 02:15:04 | |||
105 | SABATE Delphine | M0 | 02:16:18 | |||
106 | LIOGIER Christian | M5 | 02:16:31 | BLACK CHICHENS | ||
107 | POIRMEUR Laurent | M3 | 02:16:31 | |||
108 | FASSION Marie | M3 | 02:16:42 | |||
109 | DELAUNAY Guillaume | M1 | 02:17:21 | |||
110 | VINCENT Fabrice | M3 | 02:18:02 | CETIC | ||
111 | ZAOUI Edith | M4 | 02:20:07 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
112 | CABRAL Caroline | M2 | 02:21:01 | |||
113 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M3 | 02:21:01 | RUNFUN VITRY | ||
114 | CUILLERAT Sylvie | M3 | 02:21:01 | VITA TRAIL | ||
115 | HENNARD Claudine | M3 | 02:21:02 | |||
116 | DERAIN Daniel | M3 | 02:21:51 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
117 | REBET Yannick | M1 | 02:24:01 | EA MACON | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | |
118 | THIEBAUT Myriam | M3 | 02:25:21 | DOLE AC | ||
119 | DEMICHEL Cindy | SE | 02:28:26 | |||
120 | BELLINI Christophe | M3 | 02:28:46 | |||
121 | ECOCHARD Veronique | M4 | 02:29:02 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
122 | SERIS Patricia | M2 | 02:29:17 | VITA TRAIL | ||
123 | LACROIX-BLAIN Stephanie | M2 | 02:29:17 | VITA TRAIL | ||
124 | MOISSON Gaetan | M1 | 02:32:33 | |||
125 | MINARY Anais | SE | 02:32:45 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
126 | MOREL Xavier | M2 | 02:35:21 | SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE | ||
127 | VERCHERE Pierre-louis | SE | 02:37:17 | |||
128 | VANLAUWE Emmanuel | M2 | 02:43:27 | |||
129 | DUSSAUGE Corinne | M3 | 02:46:18 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
130 | DEVRIEUX Geraldine | M2 | 02:46:18 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
131 | BOULEY Nathalie | M3 | 03:02:04 |