Trail du Haut Clunysois 2020

17/10/2020
Montmelard - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

29 km

51 km

68 km

131 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARTIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:40ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
2 MOREAU GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:50TETE D OR RUNNERS
3 MUNIER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:03
4 MALDONADO GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:47TEAM TRAIL DU JURATEAM TRAIL DU JURA
5 BOISSEAU SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:34MONT SAINT ROMAIN TRAIL
6 BERTON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:41AC CHENOVEAC CHENOVE
7 BOLLARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:49
8 DECROZANT ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:33:17ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISMEANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE
9 CRISTIANO VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:34:36
10 BARD AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:35CAL CHARLIEU
11 MALTAVERNE ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:21CREUSOT TRIATHLON
12 PINZETTA JamesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:01
13 BERTRAND ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:35AMICALE APERO TRAIL
14 NESME EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:44MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
15 DEVAUX PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:02
16 ALEXANDRE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:24
17 JOUY BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:41:51LA CHATELAINE
18 HORMAN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:43:36ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
19 NOREUX JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:09ASSO TRAILTOURNUS
20 PUILLET Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:45:20CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISSPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
21 QUIQUANDON JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:45:41CALG
22 ROLLET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:41EA MACONVLP
23 FRANCOIS JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:45:46CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
24 LAUPIN FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:46:26
25 ROLLET AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:47:07EA MACONVLP
26 MATHIEU WalterDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:23TOBESPORT
27 BELAIDOUNI YacoubDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:40
28 DUREL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:56
29 PERRON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:21VELO CLUB CHAROLLAIS
30 PICHON Pierre-laurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:51
31 BARRAUT EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:50:12COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
32 TORLAND CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:51:07COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
33 CHOLLET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:52:09RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
34 SURY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:14
35 LAURENT-ATTHALIN FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:22TMC
36 MARION Jean michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:52:38
37 GAILLARD AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:52:43VTTRAIL DETENTE
38 DUMONT LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:51
39 MILLOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:52:52USMBMRR
40 ROUSSEAU NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:14
41 ROLLET DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:38MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
42 GENIN StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:55
43 PICCINI BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:54:13RAID NATURE BUTRY
44 BAUDION PERTUISOT AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:54:19
45 HENRY ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:27DIJON SINGLE TRACK
46 TERRIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:44MATOU RUNMATOUR UN
47 LADRUZE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:56:47
48 BUISSON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:56:56RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
49 PERRARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:56:58USSG
50 GISS FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:57:38
51 ALLARY GautierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:58:19CORPS VENISSIEUX
52 BOUILLON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:58:46CAL CHARLIEU
53 DELORME EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:59:32
54 DARGAUD SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:00:10
55 MASSON DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:00:26DOMBES RUNNING EVASION
56 CHAPUIS LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:00:40
57 LABROSSE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:03MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
58 DESSERLE HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:10GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
59 JACQUEMIN ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:01:10
60 CHIERICI PieroDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:20
61 INNOCENTI FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:32
62 CRENIAUT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:38COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
63 CHEVALIER AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:01:42
64 MONROLIN DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:46ALL JURA TRAIL
65 GALLO GiuseppeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:02:31EA LE CREUSOT
66 BARBEY LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:02:33COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
67 GHESQUIERE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:02:55MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
68 GIGLEUX ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:03:05DOMBES RUNNING EVASIONDOMBES RUNNING EVASION
69 DA PALMA NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:03:11ASC MIONNAY
70 PELTIER ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:29
71 PICARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:03:31MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU
72 BERNARD Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:03:55
73 CAMOULES PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:03:57
74 ALGARRA BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:04:23COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
75 REBOUX LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:05:15
76 GUILLOUX PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:05:26DIJON SINGLE TRACK
77 BOUSSARD FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:05:57COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
78 BERGER-FAYE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:06:47VITA TEAM
79 CHAPUIS GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:07:08
80 JEROME RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:12
81 DORGERE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:07:24
82 ROCHAIX LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:26
83 SCHWARZ EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:55COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
84 ROUSSET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:07:58LES DAHUS DU RHONE
85 CHARVET IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:08:49BIZIAT ENDURANCE
86 TROUILLET CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:08:53
87 BELLINI VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:09:09
88 BLAUDEZ PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:09:13TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN
89 DESMURGER ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:09:18
90 TOUTANT KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:09:32
91 DA-SILVA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:09:35FAMILY RUNNING
92 MERCIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:09:35FAMILY RUNNING
93 GRUDZIEN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:09:35FAMILY RUNNING
94 CANON CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:09:50ALL JURA TRAILALL JURA TRAIL
95 COQUEREAU MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:10:18
96 SIGNORET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:11:00COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
97 TORRES AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:11:00COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
98 GAUDILLAT GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:11:01COURRIR MOROGES
99 DUSSAUGE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:12:59
100 MANOUKIAN MagaliDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:13:01SSA SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME
101 SOUCHE DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:13:18ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
102 DAVAL BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:14:14DAVAL CAD
103 CHARTIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:14:51FAMILY RUNNING
104 VOUILLON MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:04
105 SABATE DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:16:18
106 LIOGIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:16:31BLACK CHICHENS
107 POIRMEUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:16:31
108 FASSION MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:16:42
109 DELAUNAY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:17:21
110 VINCENT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:18:02CETIC
111 ZAOUI EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:20:07ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
112 CABRAL CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:21:01
113 LAPLANCHE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:21:01RUNFUN VITRY
114 CUILLERAT SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:21:01VITA TRAIL
115 HENNARD ClaudineDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:21:02
116 DERAIN DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:21:51COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
117 REBET YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:24:01EA MACONTRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN
118 THIEBAUT MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:25:21DOLE AC
119 DEMICHEL CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:28:26
120 BELLINI ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:28:46
121 ECOCHARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:29:02ALL JURA TRAIL
122 SERIS PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:29:17VITA TRAIL
123 LACROIX-BLAIN StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:29:17VITA TRAIL
124 MOISSON GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:32:33
125 MINARY AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:32:45UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
126 MOREL XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:35:21SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE
127 VERCHERE Pierre-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:37:17
128 VANLAUWE EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:43:27
129 DUSSAUGE CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:46:18ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
130 DEVRIEUX GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:46:18ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
131 BOULEY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:02:04

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés