Trail du Haut Clunysois 2020

17/10/2020
Montmelard - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

29 km

51 km

68 km

54 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FERREIRA OIVA PEREIRA JoaoDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:02PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSIONOXYGENE
2 GOUDOU MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:27GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
3 VACHEY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:22:11ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONEBTA
4 RONGEAT ChristopherDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:03SANS BORNES
5 DUSSAUGE QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:26:00ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
6 MICHEL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:40
7 JOLY MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:53
8 DOST MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:21
9 SERVIGNAT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:36MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
10 GUILLEMIN PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:28:52DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB
11 DESGEORGES RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:49
12 PICARD IlannDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:31:25MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU
13 JEANNOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:01UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
14 BERTHELOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:23ASSE CLUB DES ETOILES
15 DUMOLIN EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:05
16 DUFOUR CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:44ORPI
17 ALONSO PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:57ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONEACVS VILLEFRANCHE
18 COGNARD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:44
19 ARCHENY Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:21ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
20 DEGLUAIRE Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:40:09CORELITE
21 DOMANSKI LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:40:48
22 PROTON CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:40:57
23 MATHIAS MatthewDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:41:07
24 LARGE ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:19
25 CHARTIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:41:21
26 CARRIER-BUREAU CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:39
27 MICHELET Marie laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:44:35
28 CHARVET ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:45:00BIZIAT ENDURANCE
29 DOURIAUD BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:00
30 RICHARD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:04
31 PELLENARD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:45
32 DEVRIEUX JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:49:51ASCM COURIR
33 CISEY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:56POLICE MACON
34 CORNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:50:46POLICE MACON
35 LAURENT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:55
36 GUICHARD EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:03
37 PILLOT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:54:44
38 FARNIER EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:43
39 DEVRIEUX CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:57:44ASCM COURIR
40 AULIAC AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:55ASC MIONNAY
41 GALLONE SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:59:21ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
42 JOUBERT CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:59:21ASCMIONNAY
43 MONIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:59:22
44 BRAVO FranciscoDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:02:14ORPI
45 FROISSART ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:02:53
46 VOLATIER HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:02:54USPM
47 MELOT MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:03:46RUNFUN VITRY
48 BUFFET CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:03:46RUNFUN
49 DAVAL MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:04:00"DAVAL&RSQUO
50 CALAMARTE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:04:32
51 SIMON AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:10
52 HOARAU VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:36
53 ACHIN FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:04
54 LANGILLER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:17:55

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés