Trail du Haut Clunysois 2020

17/10/2020
Montmelard - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

29 km

51 km

68 km

55 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 JANIAUD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:18:29RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONTEAM UTPMA
2 MENARD LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:24:19
3 ANSELMO ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:31:13CIMALP TETE DOR RUNNERS
4 CORDIER BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:32:46
5 BURNEL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:48:00EXCO P2B AUDIT
6 MASSON SCHAEFFER GwenDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:58:43
7 RAMOUSSE SylvianDrapeau France ChronopucesM105:05:26COURIR MOROGES
8 LEBRAY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM205:15:16OFFARGIS
9 BOZON MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM105:28:12CAF MACON
10 RACLOZ PatrickDrapeau Suisse ChronopucesM105:28:387SUMMITS
11 SERRAILLE MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM005:28:56FOULEE VOURLOISE TARLURUN
12 ARANDEL JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM005:36:43
13 BOIVIN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM005:40:07
14 BASSET BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM305:45:23ND2BR FREE RUNNER LE CLUB
15 MARCHAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM205:45:24
16 VANMACKELBERG JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM005:46:10
17 CARTAL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM005:47:17LES BROSSES
18 DEBARNOT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM205:50:00COURIR MOROGES
19 ROY VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM205:54:47COURIR MOROGES
20 PAILLARD ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesES05:54:56CURLYNAK / ENISE TRAIL
21 VILLAUME LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM406:00:44
22 RECOQUILLON YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:04:37ASF-USON
23 GARBUZ IgorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:05:10
24 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:07:23MATOU RUN
25 FODERA AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM106:07:33ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
26 MOURIER FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:12:36ALL JURA TRAILALL JURA TRAIL
27 GUICHARD CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM006:12:51
28 TAYEB AidDrapeau France ChronopucesM106:13:27
29 CHEVILLARD DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM106:13:42
30 BESVILLE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM006:14:05
31 CENAC Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM306:15:40
32 LAPORTE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:17:14AMICALE APERO TRAIL
33 MARTIN FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM306:18:36TRAIL DU SANGLIER
34 GRAND IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:18:581000 PATTES MACON
35 DORIN MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:21:56LE BIDOIGT
36 TERRIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:27:10
37 GUILLAUME Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM406:30:36
38 BUCHIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM306:37:21BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
39 BILLEBAULT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:39:29MORVAN OXYGENE
40 DELACROIX JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:41:23PAS A PAS SANTE 89
41 RUSSIER SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:41:57
42 DEBULOIS SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE06:42:22MATOU RUN
43 PAILLARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM206:42:51EA MACON
44 GAUDILLAT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM106:42:53TEAMDHOUBLON
45 DUMONG FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM306:49:11TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
46 BOUCHARD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM106:53:52
47 GATIER FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE07:00:54UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
48 NAVORET GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE07:04:10
49 MAIRET ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM207:11:42
50 MANNEVEAU EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE07:18:44
51 BACHELET MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE07:23:59
52 DUDEK DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM107:35:03
53 DUDEK YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM107:35:04
54 MOUTARD ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE07:37:54
55 BENN AdrianDrapeau France ChronopucesM308:16:34ELEMENTALFITNESSUKFRADY

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés