131 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Marie | SE | 01:26:03 | |||
2 | MALTAVERNE Christelle | M1 | 01:37:21 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | ||
3 | ROLLET Agathe | ES | 01:47:07 | EA MACON | VLP | |
4 | GENIN Stephanie | M0 | 01:53:55 | |||
5 | BAUDION PERTUISOT Anne | M2 | 01:54:19 | |||
6 | HENRY Christelle | M2 | 01:55:27 | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | ||
7 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M2 | 02:00:10 | |||
8 | DESSERLE Heloise | SE | 02:01:10 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
9 | MONROLIN Delphine | M2 | 02:01:46 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
10 | BARBEY Ludivine | M0 | 02:02:33 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
11 | GHESQUIERE Sandrine | M2 | 02:02:55 | MONTCEAU TRIATHLON | ||
12 | DA PALMA Nathalie | M1 | 02:03:11 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
13 | BERNARD Marie-laure | M1 | 02:03:55 | |||
14 | BERGER-FAYE Sandrine | M2 | 02:06:47 | VITA TEAM | ||
15 | ROCHAIX Laure | M2 | 02:07:26 | |||
16 | SCHWARZ Emilie | M0 | 02:07:55 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
17 | CHARVET Isabelle | M4 | 02:08:49 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | ||
18 | TROUILLET Caroline | M0 | 02:08:53 | |||
19 | BELLINI Veronique | M2 | 02:09:09 | |||
20 | TOUTANT Karine | M0 | 02:09:32 | |||
21 | CANON Camille | SE | 02:09:50 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
22 | COQUEREAU Maud | M0 | 02:10:18 | |||
23 | GAUDILLAT Geraldine | M3 | 02:11:01 | COURRIR MOROGES | ||
24 | MANOUKIAN Magali | SE | 02:13:01 | SSA SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME | ||
25 | SABATE Delphine | M0 | 02:16:18 | |||
26 | FASSION Marie | M3 | 02:16:42 | |||
27 | ZAOUI Edith | M4 | 02:20:07 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
28 | CABRAL Caroline | M2 | 02:21:01 | |||
29 | CUILLERAT Sylvie | M3 | 02:21:01 | VITA TRAIL | ||
30 | HENNARD Claudine | M3 | 02:21:02 | |||
31 | THIEBAUT Myriam | M3 | 02:25:21 | DOLE AC | ||
32 | DEMICHEL Cindy | SE | 02:28:26 | |||
33 | ECOCHARD Veronique | M4 | 02:29:02 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
34 | SERIS Patricia | M2 | 02:29:17 | VITA TRAIL | ||
35 | LACROIX-BLAIN Stephanie | M2 | 02:29:17 | VITA TRAIL | ||
36 | MINARY Anais | SE | 02:32:45 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
37 | DUSSAUGE Corinne | M3 | 02:46:18 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
38 | DEVRIEUX Geraldine | M2 | 02:46:18 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
39 | BOULEY Nathalie | M3 | 03:02:04 |