Trail du Haut Clunysois 2020

17/10/2020
Montmelard - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

29 km

51 km

68 km

167 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ABERLENC JosselinDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:14:48
2 BOURGUIGNON MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:52TETE D OR RUNNERS
3 DUSSABLY AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:20RS MEXIMIEUX
4 DOLET LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:33:06COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
5 GARON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:35:59SENS PHYSIQUE
6 VERNE DorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:36:29RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
7 MISTAK ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:39:59
8 DUSSABLY StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:40:39
9 BERTHOUD BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:41:03FC GUEUGNON
10 BERNARD ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:42:48
11 NIMMEGEERS Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:43:20BSR ET VLPBSR ET VLP
12 BRAJON XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:44:48GRAND CHALON ATHLE
13 FRANCOIS DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:45:12AUTUN RUNNING
14 QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:46:10GRIZZLY TEAM TRAIL
15 BOURGEON ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:46:34
16 STROPOLI SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:47:35CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
17 PIEDBOIS MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:48:40
18 PLANTIN LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:48:42MARDI C EST PERMIS
19 JBILOU MarouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:49:57TETE D OR RUNNERS
20 KILMARTIN JaneDrapeau Suisse ChronopucesM302:51:46
21 MICOUREAU ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:51:48CAP03CAP03
22 GROS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:52:39GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
23 TOUZE PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:53:15
24 PITT ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:53:46CALG
25 METAIRIE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:54:13ASJ74
26 BERGER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:54:15ALL JURA TRAILALL JURA TRAIL
27 RUCHON SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:54:37
28 MICHEAU SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:55:58ACP
29 GAUTIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:57:25CLUB CHOLAPTEAM SPIRULIB
30 GAY Julien-henryDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:57:36NUITS COURSE A PIED
31 HUET DES AUNAY MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:58:07ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
32 VALLET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:59:04EA MACON
33 PRINCIPALE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:59:13
34 PERROT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:59:38
35 THIEBAUT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:59:55DOLE AC
36 TILLET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:00:20
37 MARCHANDEAU PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:00:52
38 FAIVRE EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:02:00ASOP
39 DUSSAUGE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:02:50FORME ET PERFORMEFORME ET PERFORME
40 COLIN EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:03:47COURIR MOROGES
41 COGNARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:03:48
42 GONCALVES GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:03:53TEAM ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS
43 SERRA SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:05:10
44 LIBAULT Jean-vincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:08:08CALG GUEUGNON LES TRAILLOUX
45 BERNY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:08:421000 PATTES MACONMILLE PATTES MACON
46 RAVOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:09:32COURIR POUR DES POMMES
47 WLOSIK AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:09:47
48 BOUTELOUP AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:10:43
49 HAZOUARD AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:10:46COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
50 FERNANDES ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:10:52EA LE CREUSOT
51 BERTHELOT ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:11:15SPORTONIC
52 BERTHIER FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:11:24RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
53 FIX ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:12:32EA VILLEFRANCHE
54 JOSEPH HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:12:38
55 BAY-LAPLANTE Jean-charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:12:57EA LE CREUSOT
56 BLANDIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:13:13
57 JACQUIER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:13:15RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYYACACOURIR CUBLIZE
58 BRULE EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:13:15
59 GALLET AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:13:28
60 RENOULT LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:13:37TETE D OR RUNNERS
61 DRUAUX GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:14:10
62 CHATELAIN LucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:14:22
63 DUVERNE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:15:15VTTRAIL DETENTE
64 DEVRIEUX CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:15:38ASCM COURIR
65 SLEBIODA ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:15:56
66 VERJUS LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:16:15ALL JURA TRAIL
67 VIAL Jean-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:16:45VELO CLUC MONTAGNY VTT
68 CHAINTREUIL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:16:59BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERSBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS TEAM
69 SIMONNET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:16:59BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERSBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
70 FARRUGIA EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:17:08LES BARBASTRELLES
71 JOLY Jean charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:17:59
72 ROUSSEL SandieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:17:591000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
73 MOUGEL RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:18:17BOURGOGNE POWER
74 BADET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:18:21EA LE CREUSOT
75 BUTAVANT AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:18:24DOLE AC
76 SIZABUIRE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:18:52ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
77 TANTARO MENNESSIER AnaDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:19:09
78 DELANGLE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:20:03
79 NEEL OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:20:23
80 DUVERNE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:15COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGE SPIRIT OF JOSETTE
81 RAVEAU AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:21:17GCA
82 CHAFFAUD JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:36RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
83 LAURENT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:21:55RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
84 PATAY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:22:20
85 BERLEAUD FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:22:26
86 PERNOT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:24:33
87 FERREIRA JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:24:37HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN
88 ROULIN PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:25:02ALL JURA TRAIL
89 FAURE MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:25:06
90 PAILLOT VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:25:37
91 RECULEAU Anne-soleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:25:43
92 ROBIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:26:32MATOU RUNFOULEE MATOURINE
93 VIGAND FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:26:57SENS PHYSIQUE
94 ROLLET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:27:41
95 DUSSAUGE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:27:49ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
96 GOUTORBE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:27:50COURIR MOROGESCOURIR MOROGES
97 GAUVIN MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:28:01EA LE CREUSOT
98 GIROUD NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:28:02BRESSE SAONE RUNNINGBSR
99 JOLIVET Louis-stephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:28:26ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
100 BOIS Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:28:33ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
101 LAFOREST ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:28:43
102 MONROLIN JohannDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:29:05ALL JURA TRAIL
103 PINCEMIN SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:29:06
104 DUBUY Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:29:20ALL JURA TRAIL
105 LAMAS OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:30:31
106 VRICIC ElvinDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:30:51
107 PERRIN HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:30:58
108 BIGAL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:31:10CALG
109 GUINGAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:31:25RUN FUN VITRY
110 DE SIMONE LuisaDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:32:08ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
111 BRAS LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:33:36ATHLETIC TASSIN
112 MALCOIFFE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:33:50
113 USKI EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:34:53
114 FRANCOIS GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:35:00
115 LASSARA JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:35:47VITA TRAIL
116 LEDENT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:35:47VITAFORM EVASIONTEAM VITA TRAIL
117 FEDUZI LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:36:47
118 WEYER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:38:19
119 JOLIVET PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:38:52TRAIL DU SANGLIER
120 KAZMIERSKI Jean christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:39:03
121 BOUTON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:39:04
122 GOMEZ Juan carlosDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:39:31
123 BONHOMME DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:40:24
124 BONHOMME SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:40:25
125 GIVRE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:40:50ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
126 CRUZ LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:42:09AUXOIS TRAIL
127 LESCOUALCH ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:42:09
128 LESCOUALCH MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesES03:42:09
129 MARCHANDEAU LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:42:10CALG
130 VERHELST MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:42:13GOSPORT FITNESSPARK BLOIS
131 FERRIERE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:42:41
132 VERNAY PierricDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:43:42
133 PARIS LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:43:59US OYONNAXTRAIL ET MACADAM
134 GAUDILLAT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:44:05LES FRAPPADINGUES
135 DUMOULIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:45:10EA LE CREUSOT
136 GUILLOT FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:45:42GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
137 BRETON AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:45:42GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
138 BOYER EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:46:06
139 ROY FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:48:03ALL JURA TRAIL
140 GOURY YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:48:05RUNFUN VITRY
141 DESCHARRIERES AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:48:14
142 COMBE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:48:19ASC MIONNAYASC MIONNAY
143 GOIFFON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:48:27
144 GROS CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:49:16GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
145 DAVAL JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:49:49DAVAL'CADE
146 DAVAL-ISSAD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:49:49DAVAL'CADE
147 GAILLARD JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:50:44
148 MICHAUD-FIDEY JennyDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:50:49ALL JURA TRAIL
149 DELEGLISE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:50:58GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
150 BELIN FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:51:16GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
151 BARTHOUX LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:57:02CDV
152 BARTHOUX JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:57:03TRIMAYCDV
153 PAUTRAT CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:57:50
154 VIGOUREUX BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:59:41RUN FUN VITRY EN CHAROLLAIS
155 MELOT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:59:41RUN FUN VITRY
156 DOAN MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:59:43COUREURS DES VIGNES
157 LEPERCQ FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:59:43COUREUR DES VIGNES DE ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE
158 PERNIN EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:59:56
159 GUILLERMINET GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:06:44
160 BORDAT Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:08:39
161 VASQUEZ GabrielaDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:09:41
162 GAUDILLERE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:23:46
163 GAUDILLERE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:23:46
164 SILVA PedroDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:23:46
165 MATHIEU EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:28:01
166 THOMAS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM504:28:01
167 TAGUET NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:33:17TRBB

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés