233 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 02:39:36 | ATHLE 43 | |
2 | BEYNEL Patrice | M1 | 02:55:37 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
3 | DE ANDRADE Norbert | M1 | 02:58:29 | ||
4 | GOUBY Laurent | M1 | 03:01:13 | CRRA | |
5 | BRIDOT Gerald | M1 | 03:04:52 | SPORTS SENTIERS DU PAYS DE SAUXILLANGES | |
6 | ROUPIE Christophe | M1 | 03:07:34 | ||
7 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M1 | 03:11:44 | ||
8 | PRADIER Jean-francois | M1 | 03:13:27 | ||
9 | DE PREVILLE Benoit | M1 | 03:13:28 | SNOS | |
10 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 03:14:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
11 | MARTIN Mathieu | M1 | 03:16:25 | ASL ST PRIEST | |
12 | GRANGETTE Francois | M1 | 03:16:41 | ACO FIRMINY | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX |
13 | RENE Dominique | M1 | 03:17:07 | ||
14 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 03:17:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
15 | GILLES Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:02 | ||
16 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:32 | ||
17 | DANBRINE Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:52 | ||
18 | VALETTE Olivier | M1 | 03:25:58 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
19 | PIQUEL Sebastien | M1 | 03:26:44 | ||
1 | JAVELLE Audrey | M1 | 03:26:54 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
20 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 03:28:59 | ||
21 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 03:29:14 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
22 | CHAMBON Michael | M1 | 03:30:18 | ||
2 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M1 | 03:32:58 | CA BRIOUDE | |
23 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 03:33:00 | ||
3 | DINIS Daniela | M1 | 03:33:58 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
24 | DUMAS Emile | M1 | 03:34:58 | ||
25 | KHIAL Kamil | M1 | 03:40:34 | ||
26 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 03:41:09 | ||
27 | SIGAUD Emmanuel | M1 | 03:41:29 | ||
4 | BODINEAU Karine | M1 | 03:41:43 | CTCA | |
28 | GAMON Pascal | M1 | 03:41:46 | ||
29 | ROBERT Laurent | M1 | 03:43:29 | ||
30 | COSTE Stephane | M1 | 03:43:57 | ||
31 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 03:44:43 | ||
32 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 03:46:09 | KLOROPHYL | |
33 | ROMAGNY Jean christophe | M1 | 03:49:11 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
34 | SERVEL Eric | M1 | 03:50:26 | ||
35 | TONSO Yvan | M1 | 03:51:17 | LA RIVATIERE | |
36 | ROUX Marcel | M1 | 03:52:20 | ||
37 | MONCHANIN Pierre | M1 | 03:53:13 | ||
38 | DIEMER Stephane | M1 | 03:53:41 | CIS BURZET | |
39 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 03:53:51 | ||
40 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 03:54:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
41 | VAILLANT Yves | M1 | 03:54:31 | COURRIR AUDENGE | |
42 | SCAILLET Vincent | M1 | 03:55:01 | HASTRAIL SINGLE TRACK | BAILRUN |
43 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 03:55:19 | ||
44 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 03:55:57 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM |
5 | GUYONNAUD Carole | M1 | 03:56:28 | COURRIR AUDENGE | |
45 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 04:00:16 | ||
46 | QUIBLIER Nicolas | M1 | 04:00:34 | ||
47 | GINIBRIERE Thierry | M1 | 04:01:16 | ||
48 | MALCOTTI Jean baptiste | M1 | 04:02:05 | AVEC REMIREMONT | TEAM VOINRAUDE |
49 | RICHARD Alban | M1 | 04:02:08 | ||
6 | DUCHENE Kathia | M1 | 04:02:27 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
7 | ROUX Isabelle | M1 | 04:02:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
50 | HARKATI Olivier | M1 | 04:03:31 | ||
51 | FAURE Jordan | M1 | 04:04:49 | USISSOIRE CLUB ALPIN | |
52 | RANAUD Patrice | M1 | 04:05:46 | ||
53 | BIEL Jean-michel | M1 | 04:05:57 | JORANCE RC | |
54 | HUART Jean rene | M1 | 04:06:40 | ||
55 | GREGOIRE Thomas | M1 | 04:07:29 | CTCA | |
8 | RORTAY Valerie | M1 | 04:07:59 | ||
9 | GARRY Isabelle | M1 | 04:08:28 | ||
56 | D ANELLO Fabien | M1 | 04:08:57 | ||
57 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 04:13:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
58 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 04:13:50 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
59 | GALLEZ Alain | M1 | 04:15:49 | ||
60 | LAINE Stephane | M1 | 04:16:20 | ||
61 | QUERAT Jean-daniel | M1 | 04:19:05 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
62 | GUYOT Laurent | M1 | 04:19:23 | ||
63 | CHAVANA Louis | M1 | 04:22:13 | ||
64 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 04:26:12 | ||
65 | HERELIER David | M1 | 04:27:31 | ||
66 | MAGNARD Lilyan | M1 | 04:28:07 | ||
67 | BOURGIER Nicolas | M1 | 04:29:52 | ||
68 | MIRAMAND Cyril | M1 | 04:30:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
69 | CLEMENS Olivier | M1 | 04:30:20 | ||
70 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 04:30:47 | ||
71 | SOUBEYRAND Claude | M1 | 04:31:02 | ||
72 | EVEILLE Jean claude | M1 | 04:32:10 | ||
73 | DEGRUEL Alexandre | M1 | 04:32:34 | ||
74 | HENRY Philippe | M1 | 04:35:47 | ||
75 | GOURDON Remi | M1 | 04:40:10 | ANNONAY JOGGING | |
10 | ROBIN Mireille | M1 | 04:40:27 | ||
76 | POISSON Eric | M1 | 04:46:30 | ||
11 | MARESCAL Maryline | M1 | 04:51:34 | LA PETITE FOULEE | |
12 | BOBICHON Maryline | M1 | 04:58:23 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |