Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

309 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GACON NicolasSE01:01:40NATUR RUNNING
2 CHASTEL FlorianSE01:03:44BV SPORTBV SPORT
3 SAURON VincentSE01:03:52VELAY ATHLETISME
4 GAGNE FlorentSE01:06:17VCV
5 MATHIEU RudySE01:07:12
6 LIPONNE JulienSE01:08:09DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
7 GOUDET SebastienSE01:09:27
8 MOTTER AntoineSE01:10:51
9 YOUSSEF MohamedSE01:11:01VELAY ATHLETISME
10 CIVIER QuentinSE01:13:23
11 DUPONT GuillaumeSE01:14:51
12 GENOVA SamuelSE01:15:05
13 PELIN MathieuSE01:16:24VOTRE CLUB
14 MERCIER JulienSE01:16:33ADDSNA
15 ROMEUF JonathanSE01:17:17VELAY ATHLETISME
16 FILHOL AlexandreSE01:17:55
17 FAUGIER KevinSE01:18:25
18 RIVAL AlexisSE01:18:26
19 CHARROIN UlrickSE01:19:01
20 REYMOND TimotheeSE01:19:55
21 LAGER PierreSE01:20:32
1 DESROCHES LucileSE01:22:51
22 ACKERMANN AlainSE01:23:44
23 OURRI BenjaminSE01:23:57
24 DURAND NicolasSE01:23:58
25 ARIK RemiSE01:24:19
2 PERSONNAZ HeleneSE01:24:33AC REOLAISAC REOLAIS
26 VIAL JonathanSE01:24:41
27 BONNEBOUCHE NicolasSE01:24:58
28 CARRIERE MathieuSE01:25:08
29 CHANDES CedricSE01:25:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
30 RAULT FredericSE01:25:27
31 PAYS FlorentSE01:26:03
32 PIC HerveSE01:26:15
33 ALLIRAND GregorySE01:26:15
3 ROCHE AnaisSE01:26:26ATHLE CLUB MONISTROLATHLE CLUB MONISTROL
34 RIBES AlexisSE01:26:31
35 BAZAN XavierSE01:27:19
36 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:28:00
37 FARGIER TheoSE01:28:05CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
38 RODIER ChristopheSE01:28:27
39 LAHONDES LaurentSE01:28:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
40 VERBERT AntoineSE01:29:08
41 BUTCHER JonathanSE01:29:18
42 CHEVALIER EmericSE01:30:06
43 VILLE SamuelSE01:31:34
4 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:32:20VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
44 ARNAUD AlexisSE01:32:56
45 BESSET JohnSE01:32:56
46 GIRAUD NathanaelSE01:33:31
47 LIABEUF AloisSE01:33:36
5 MICHEL ManonSE01:33:42TRYSSINGEAUX
48 LACER EmericSE01:35:01
49 MONTEIL StephaneSE01:35:02
6 DURIN SeverineSE01:35:06VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
50 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelSE01:35:11
51 MOREL OlivierSE01:35:19
7 ROBERT IsabelleSE01:36:02ADDSNA
52 LEVET NicolasSE01:36:49
53 CHANGEA VincentSE01:37:10USSON NATUREKLOROPHYL
54 VEY AlexandreSE01:37:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
55 REY GuillaumeSE01:38:15
56 PERA Jean-baptisteSE01:38:30MCHELINMCHELIN
57 CHEVALIER ClovisSE01:39:13
58 CUOQ XavierSE01:40:06
59 PETIT JulienSE01:40:07
8 BEAL LouiseSE01:40:14
9 PEUVEL ChloeSE01:40:51
10 MASSEBOEUF SylvieSE01:40:54
11 CHARBONNEL CelineSE01:40:54CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
60 THIOCIERS Jean yvesSE01:41:08USSON SPORT NATURE
61 PAYS FrancoisSE01:41:14
12 COCHET RomaineSE01:41:21
13 NICOLAS ClotildeSE01:41:22
62 VILISQUES FlorentSE01:41:40
14 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
15 MERLE FlorianneSE01:41:56
16 RABEYRIN SAGNARD LydieSE01:42:07LES NOUS C'EST NOUSLES NOUS C'EST NOUS
17 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE01:42:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
18 CASES MagaliSE01:42:42
19 PONCET AnneSE01:43:57LES FOULLEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
20 FOISSE AdelineSE01:44:57LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
63 FARIGOULES JeromeSE01:44:58
64 CHRIST BenjaminSE01:44:59TEAM MISKINETEAM MISKINE
65 GILIBERT NicolasSE01:45:00
21 DESSALCES IsabelleSE01:45:28
22 MORIN AmelieSE01:45:41
23 MORIN LucieSE01:45:42
24 MOREAU CelinaSE01:46:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
25 BOULON AlexandraSE01:46:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
26 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:47:39
66 ALBOUY AlexisSE01:48:02ASLMASLM
27 DUGUA NadineSE01:48:06CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
28 CASTELLINO AdelineSE01:49:53
29 PERRET ValerieSE01:50:03
67 REUGE BrunoSE01:52:05
68 TOUCHET MatthieuSE01:52:07
30 ALLIBERT DaphneSE01:53:20
31 GELLERT Nhu'laneSE01:54:47
32 FRENOI LauraSE01:54:47
33 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:54:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
34 REY CaroleSE01:54:59
35 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:56:33VELAY ATHLETISME
36 DIODONNAT MarieSE01:57:03
37 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:57:18VELAY ATHLETISME
69 GERARD FrancoisSE01:57:31ATOMIC TEAMATOMIC TEAM
70 GAGNE RomainSE01:57:51COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
71 OBER GuillaumeSE02:00:12
38 DOLMAZON ElsaSE02:00:12SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13
39 CUERQ MorganeSE02:01:50
72 FAYET ArnaudSE02:02:03
40 DE SEAUVE SophieSE02:02:04
73 DESEAUVE DamienSE02:02:04
41 FERRIS CecileSE02:02:18
74 ROUQUIER Jean-sylvainSE02:02:28
75 GRONDIN SebastienSE02:06:07TEAM TRAILER STEPHANOISTEAM TRAILER STEPHANOIS
42 MARTEL PascalineSE02:11:43
43 LEBRE Marie-angeSE02:12:35
44 BRUN SophieSE02:12:36
45 MORIN MaddySE02:16:05
46 HUDRY DelphineSE02:17:04
47 SOUVIGNET Marie-laureSE02:18:55
48 TIERLE CamilleSE02:19:06
76 LAPORTE FlorentSE02:19:06
49 REY OrianneSE02:19:07
77 LAURENT EtienneSE02:19:07KIWIKIWI
78 LACOMBE ElieSE02:19:07
50 CHAPUIS MarionSE02:22:34
51 DUSSABLY CelineSE02:24:07
79 MACHABERT HugoSE02:24:08

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés