Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

309 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME/a>
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GIRARD JohanneM101:16:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
2 FILAIRE JoelleM301:20:42JOGGING 43
3 DESROCHES LucileSE01:22:51
4 PERSONNAZ HeleneSE01:24:33AC REOLAISAC REOLAIS
5 VARAGNAT YvetteM101:24:46
6 BONFILS BenedicteM101:26:21AS LILLY
7 ROCHE AnaisSE01:26:26ATHLE CLUB MONISTROLATHLE CLUB MONISTROL
8 VIDAL FabienneM101:27:04TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
9 GAYTON CorinneM201:29:37SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
10 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:32:20VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
11 LACARRERE SoniaM101:33:13CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
12 MICHEL ManonSE01:33:42TRYSSINGEAUX
13 DURIN SeverineSE01:35:06VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
14 EXBRAYAT MarinaES01:35:24
15 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:35:25VELAY ATHLETISME
16 TRIOULEYRE SeverineM101:35:29
17 ROBERT IsabelleSE01:36:02ADDSNA
18 SORLIN CatherineM101:36:41
19 ROUSSET CelineM101:37:26VELAY ATHLETISME
20 FAYON SophieM201:37:44PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
21 BAY ChristineM101:37:55
22 CHABANEL LaurenceM101:37:56VELAY ATHLETISME
23 CELLE EvelyneM101:38:02
24 BEAL LouiseSE01:40:14
25 PEUVEL ChloeSE01:40:51
26 MASSEBOEUF SylvieSE01:40:54
27 CHARBONNEL CelineSE01:40:54CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
28 COCHET RomaineSE01:41:21
29 NICOLAS ClotildeSE01:41:22
30 CHAZALON GiseleM301:41:43
31 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
32 MERLE FlorianneSE01:41:56
33 BLANC ClaireM201:42:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
34 RABEYRIN SAGNARD LydieSE01:42:07LES NOUS C'EST NOUSLES NOUS C'EST NOUS
35 CUINET CelineM101:42:23
36 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE01:42:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
37 LOUBET CaroleM101:42:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
38 CASES MagaliSE01:42:42
39 VARAGNAT NicoleM101:43:17
40 GUILLOT KarineM101:43:40
41 FAURE IsabelleM101:43:54SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
42 PONCET AnneSE01:43:57LES FOULLEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
43 CHALOT FlorenceM201:44:21ASVEL TRIATHLON
44 RICHAUD CorentineES01:44:32CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
45 SAHUC BeatriceM201:44:34JOGGING 43
46 LANGLOIS NathalieM201:44:46GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
47 FOISSE AdelineSE01:44:57LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 DESSALCES IsabelleSE01:45:28
49 CHAZALON MarilyneM101:45:40
50 MARTIN ElodieM101:45:40
51 MORIN AmelieSE01:45:41
52 MORIN LucieSE01:45:42
53 GAY NicoleM301:45:53TRYSSINGEAUX
54 MOREAU CelinaSE01:46:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
55 BOULON AlexandraSE01:46:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
56 REY Marie noelleM201:46:36CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
57 CHARBONNIER FabienneM101:47:09
58 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:47:39
59 DUGUA NadineSE01:48:06CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
60 ABRIAL ChristineM101:48:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
61 FAVRE MelanieM101:48:24
62 GODCHAUX CecileM101:49:07VELAY ATHLETISME
63 CASTELLINO AdelineSE01:49:53
64 PERRET ValerieSE01:50:03
65 MARTINAT EmilieM101:50:35VELAY ATHLETISME
66 BRUNEL LaurenceM201:52:07
67 CLEMENT StephanieM101:52:18CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
68 ALLIBERT DaphneSE01:53:20
69 GELLERT Nhu'laneSE01:54:47
70 FRENOI LauraSE01:54:47
71 MONGIN BeatriceM101:54:57
72 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:54:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
73 REY CaroleSE01:54:59
74 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:56:33VELAY ATHLETISME
75 DIODONNAT MarieSE01:57:03
76 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:57:18VELAY ATHLETISME
77 PORTALIER ValerieM101:57:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
78 CHAPON ChristelleM101:57:55CEE
79 DOLMAZON ElsaSE02:00:12SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13
80 CHABOT ChantalM302:00:52
81 CUERQ MorganeSE02:01:50
82 DE SEAUVE SophieSE02:02:04
83 FERRIS CecileSE02:02:18
84 DUARTE CaroleM102:06:05TEAM PANDATEAM PANDA
85 PETIT CorinneM102:07:31
86 MARTEL PascalineSE02:11:43
87 LEBRE Marie-angeSE02:12:35
88 BRUN SophieSE02:12:36
89 MORIN MaddySE02:16:05
90 HUDRY DelphineSE02:17:04
91 SOUVIGNET Marie-laureSE02:18:55
92 TIERLE CamilleSE02:19:06
93 TESTUT LaurieM202:19:06
94 REY OrianneSE02:19:07
95 COLLANGE MathildeES02:19:07
96 IZOULET-MEULE AudreyM102:22:34
97 CHAPUIS MarionSE02:22:34
98 DUSSABLY CelineSE02:24:07

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés