Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

309 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARBONNIER LaurentM101:11:18AS POLICE LE PUYAS POLICE LE PUY
2 ROMEAS RichardM101:13:18
3 MEZIANE AzizM101:13:18PAS PRESSES UNIEUX
4 MEO FabriceM101:14:33
5 DESAGE FredericM101:14:40
6 BELLERRE DavidM101:14:42ATHLE TENCEATHLE TENCE
1 GIRARD JohanneM101:16:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
7 CHAPUIS PascalM101:17:22TRYSSINGEAUX
8 FABREGES JeromeM101:20:28ACSM
9 FARGETTE FredericM101:20:30VELAY ATHLETISME
10 MATHIAUD SteveM101:20:39
11 BONNET JeromeM101:20:45
12 ANNO ChristopheM101:22:06BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE
13 LE FUR CyrilleM101:22:11
14 BERNARD ThierryM101:22:37
15 VIGOUROUX LucM101:22:47CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
16 BRUNEL DavidM101:24:02LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
17 LECLERC PhilippeM101:24:29AZIMUT 43AZIMUT 43
2 VARAGNAT YvetteM101:24:46
18 ROMEAS VincentM101:25:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
19 CHENEVIER FranckM101:25:54
20 POMMIER MatthieuM101:26:15
3 BONFILS BenedicteM101:26:21AS LILLY
21 JAMON NicolasM101:26:37
22 CHARRA FredericM101:26:44
23 PELISSIER PhilippeM101:27:00CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
4 VIDAL FabienneM101:27:04TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
24 MORISON CharlesM101:27:09
25 JARRY JonathanM101:27:47
26 REYMOND FabriceM101:27:54
27 PHILIP ChristopheM101:28:12CA LANGOGNE
28 COUDERT LionelM101:29:08
29 FERRIS FabienM101:29:23
30 BRAIN ChristopheM101:31:21
31 DEMARS LudovicM101:31:52
5 LACARRERE SoniaM101:33:13CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
32 CHAMBLAS XavierM101:33:21LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
33 CELLE PhilippeM101:33:43
34 PRALONG LudovicM101:33:53
35 PASCAL NicolasM101:35:06VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
6 TRIOULEYRE SeverineM101:35:29
36 ROUSSON FredericM101:35:31CAC COURNON
37 CHABANIS ChristopheM101:36:01JARDIVERT
38 DELABRE BrunoM101:36:18
7 SORLIN CatherineM101:36:41
39 GUILLOT PhilippeM101:36:54
40 BOR FredericM101:36:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
8 ROUSSET CelineM101:37:26VELAY ATHLETISME
9 BAY ChristineM101:37:55
10 CHABANEL LaurenceM101:37:56VELAY ATHLETISME
11 CELLE EvelyneM101:38:02
41 BOYER PatriceM101:39:36
42 RIFARD PierrickM101:40:00
43 CRESPY JoannesM101:41:04
44 PHILIPPON RemiM101:41:05
45 DEMAS PhilippeM101:41:07USSON SPORT NATURE
46 DELMAS LaurentM101:41:41
47 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:42:09
12 CUINET CelineM101:42:23
48 UGGERI JulienM101:42:29
13 LOUBET CaroleM101:42:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
49 GIRAUD YannickM101:42:43
14 VARAGNAT NicoleM101:43:17
15 GUILLOT KarineM101:43:40
50 VERCHERE FabriceM101:43:49
16 FAURE IsabelleM101:43:54SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
51 FLANDIN ChristopheM101:45:08
52 GROS JeromeM101:45:19
17 CHAZALON MarilyneM101:45:40
18 MARTIN ElodieM101:45:40
53 LE FUR YannickM101:45:40
54 VERRNEY YvanM101:47:04PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
19 CHARBONNIER FabienneM101:47:09
55 BRUNIER TanguyM101:47:25
20 ABRIAL ChristineM101:48:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
21 FAVRE MelanieM101:48:24
22 GODCHAUX CecileM101:49:07VELAY ATHLETISME
56 MARTIN DidierM101:49:52
57 TRIOULEYRE LaurentM101:49:52
23 MARTINAT EmilieM101:50:35VELAY ATHLETISME
24 CLEMENT StephanieM101:52:18CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
25 MONGIN BeatriceM101:54:57
58 BAVORY SebastienM101:57:01
59 PASCAL GregoryM101:57:20
26 PORTALIER ValerieM101:57:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
27 CHAPON ChristelleM101:57:55CEE
60 LEGRAND VincentM102:01:14
61 POUDEROUX DavidM102:01:56
62 PAUMELIN ThomasM102:03:52
28 DUARTE CaroleM102:06:05TEAM PANDATEAM PANDA
29 PETIT CorinneM102:07:31
30 IZOULET-MEULE AudreyM102:22:34

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés