Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

206 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricM102:35:16TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
2 GAILLARD AnthonySE02:36:37ATHLETISME LOZERETEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
3 SANIAL NoelM102:36:43S/L ATHLE 43
4 AUTIN OlivierSE02:42:11TRYSSINGEAUX
5 MAURIN YannickM102:52:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
6 SERVOTTE AMOUREUX EricM102:55:15GENDARMERIE 43
7 MENEGAUX SebastienSE02:56:02SPORT PILAT PASSION
8 LOMBARD LudovicSE02:56:27
9 EDIAR PatriceM102:59:21
10 BOUCHET DavidM103:00:09USSON SPORT NATURE
11 FRANCOIS LudovicSE03:02:11
12 ROCHETTE FredericM103:06:51AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAMAUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
13 DELAIR ChristopheM103:07:03CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
14 DE ANDRADE NorbertM103:07:25AC ONDAINE FIRMINYTIQUE TEAM
15 CHANTRE VincentSE03:08:45
16 SEJALON RomainSE03:08:48
17 GEVAUDAN FredericM103:09:38
18 OUTIN PierreM103:10:36
19 JEANBLANC CharlesSE03:12:18
20 BONHOMME PatriceM203:12:19MONTAIN DYKE
21 SOLVIGNON JeromeM103:13:00VELAY ATHLETISME
22 CHONION GuillaumeSE03:13:12
23 MAURIN FlorentSE03:13:26FLYING CARPETTE TEAMFLYING CARPETTE TEAM
24 BEZAUD SebastienM103:13:35
25 SANOUILLET VincentSE03:13:40
26 FAVIER GaelSE03:13:49SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE
27 BELDA CarlosSE03:13:59
28 NABONNAND AntoineSE03:14:18SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000
29 PERBET FabriceSE03:15:00
30 DI SILVESTRO JulienSE03:15:10
31 MASSE PhilippeM103:15:23TRYSSINGEAUX
32 BOUQUET LoicSE03:15:50TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
33 SOULIER AlexSE03:15:55CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
34 FAURE PatrickM203:16:09COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
35 BACHELLERIE JulienSE03:16:28
36 MALLET PierreM203:16:30
37 DARNE MickaelSE03:16:53ASL MICHELIN
38 JALABERT YvanM203:17:05CHIMA TEAMTEAM CHINA
39 CHARREYRON FredericM103:17:16CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
40 CHARBONNEL JulienSE03:17:25CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
41 MAURIN VincentSE03:17:27
42 BOET RomainSE03:17:46TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
43 MOUNIER PhilippeM103:17:48CLCS FIRMINY
44 COSTANTINI ArthurSE03:17:49
45 PICARD PhilippeM103:18:02GENDARMERIE 43
46 RIBEYRON OlivierSE03:19:25
47 BESSON Ugo??SE03:20:52
48 PERAY SebastienM103:20:54LES DAHUS D'OZON COURIR
49 COMTE YoannSE03:21:05TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
50 MOTTAZ JeromeM103:21:15AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
51 BONNY GuillaumeSE03:22:34
52 VIENNE GuillaumeSE03:22:53
53 ROUX EmilienSE03:24:34
54 RIGAUD SylvainM103:24:53KB TEAM
55 DUCREUX YannickM103:25:03EA SAINT CHAMOND
56 AUDIN MaximeM103:25:07FAC ANDREZIEUX
57 FOUILLOUX StephaneM103:25:27
58 SAHUC WilliamSE03:26:39
59 PLA LHONCH CedricSE03:26:43
60 GAUDILLIERE SylvainSE03:27:09LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
61 CHAPON LaurentM203:27:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
62 ROUSSON FranckM103:27:36
63 POYET GwendhalM103:29:01
64 GRANJON MathieuSE03:29:22FAC ANDREZIEUXSNG
65 DUMOND SylvianeSE03:29:41
66 FERRIER CedricSE03:30:01TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
67 GERENTES GilbertM203:30:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
68 LACHAT Jean christopheM103:30:23BELLIMONTRAILLE BELLIMONTRAIL
69 CHEVALERIAS GuillaumeM103:31:22
70 SARRAT AlexandreSE03:31:37
71 CHANUT LaurentM103:32:09USSON SPORT NATURE
72 MAGANT JoelM103:32:15PAS PRESSE D UNIEUX
73 PERBET PierreSE03:33:49
74 VEROT JosephM303:34:20ACO FIRMINY
75 LABROSSE ThomasSE03:34:44
76 GIDON AlexandreSE03:35:01
77 CHAMPELOVIER CyriacM103:35:15LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
78 MASCLAUX JonathanSE03:35:18
79 RAFFIER PierreSE03:35:28ITWTITWT
80 GACHET Jean philippeM103:35:34PAS PRESSES D UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
81 ROBERT PhilippeM103:36:11
82 GAY PierreM203:36:15DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
83 ROUX MarcelM203:36:26
84 CHAMBOUVET MathieuSE03:36:34
85 LOUBET PhilippeM103:36:45
86 GAREL MartialM103:37:14DAHUS OZON COURIR
87 GOMILA FredericM103:37:31OULLINS TRIATHLON
88 MONMARCHE DanielM203:37:46
89 LHOSTE RomainSE03:38:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
90 VERMOYAL HugoSE03:38:30
91 DESPREZ JeanM303:38:38LES TRAINEURS
92 IAFRATE EricM103:38:44
93 BARNICH YannickSE03:39:28TEAM MISKINE
94 TEYSSIER JoshuaSE03:39:32
95 CHAUSSE LaurentM103:41:40
96 POSSAMAI LionelM103:41:44FAC ANDREZIEUX
97 REYNAUD BenjaminSE03:42:03LANDOS
98 BEAUFORT AntoineSE03:42:16
99 MARCON DavidM103:42:42ASL MICHELIN
100 SANTRISSE VictorSE03:42:47
101 MAZUR FredericM103:42:52
102 TRAUCHESSEC AlainM203:43:04MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN
103 SARRAZIN Jean francoisSE03:44:19
104 IKOMB YannickSE03:44:23
105 PAILLISSE GuillaumeSE03:44:28TTS
106 CROUZET PhilippeSE03:44:55
107 PRABONNAUD EmmanuelM103:45:00SA MONTBRISONNAIS
108 GENEST EricM103:45:03
109 MOUTON HerveM203:45:03
110 ALIBERT JoelM103:45:08
111 BARALON ThomasSE03:45:45
112 VACHERON JackyM103:46:18LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN
113 PEYRON Jean christopheM203:46:35USSON SPORT NATURE
114 BOYER EmericSE03:47:01
115 BESSE AlexianSE03:47:10
116 MATHIEU FredericSE03:47:18
117 BERNARD GuillaumeSE03:47:21
118 GABRIEL DavidSE03:47:56
119 SIMOND GuyM203:48:26COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
120 FAIVRE RemiSE03:48:37COURBEACH
121 BOIZOT NicolasM103:49:23
122 CHANTEMERLE RemySE03:49:24ATHLEFORM 42
123 FAYOLLE AnthonySE03:49:32
124 GERARD MarieSE03:49:55SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
125 MICHEL LudovicSE03:50:33GENDARMERIE 43
126 POUDEROUX PierreM103:50:33
127 AUDINAT SamuelSE03:50:50
128 GIERCZAK ClarisseSE03:51:23
129 POLLET RobinSE03:51:49VITROLLES TRIATHLON
130 TONSO IvanM103:51:52LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
131 SAVEL AlainM203:51:53COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
132 BRUYERE ClaudeM203:51:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
133 EXBRAYAT BrunoM103:54:13
134 AUBY PascalM203:55:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
135 CATHERIN AnneliseM103:55:24DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
136 PRAT MichelM303:55:27ACOF
137 OZARAK ChristopheM203:55:31PICOURSEPICOURSE
138 BOIZOT MarcM103:55:32PICOURSEPICOURSE
139 ROZIERE AlainM303:56:36MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 48
140 MENEGAUX ChristelleSE03:56:48
141 NEBINGER ChristopheM203:57:44
142 BECUWE ArnaudM103:57:57LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
143 FORTIER StevenSE03:58:08
144 WREDE SebastienSE03:58:08
145 FRAISSE NicolasSE03:58:31
146 VERDIER LaurentM204:01:46
147 BARRERE FrancoisM204:02:07EFS REIMS A
148 GAYTE LaurianneSE04:02:20ASP CLERMONT MONTFERRANDA.S.POLICE CLERMONT FERRAND
149 POISSON EricM104:02:21
150 LAUZE FredericSE04:02:42GENDARMERIE 43GENDARMERIE 43
151 LABORIE FabriceSE04:04:41
152 USSON SebastienSE04:04:48
153 MORITEL OlivierM104:04:48ESPACE ET COURSE
154 FLIPO LoicM204:04:58SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
155 FOURNEL NicolasSE04:05:21
156 SEQUIN JeromeM104:05:25
157 GIROUD Jean pierreM204:05:59VELAY ATHLETISME
158 TRANCHAND AntoineSE04:06:14
159 MOULERGUE VincianeSE04:06:26LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
160 GREGOIRE IsabelleM104:06:36
161 LIEVEN RemySE04:07:16
162 ANTONCY VirginieSE04:07:53
163 DEMARS CelineSE04:08:00TRYSSINGEAUXTRAIL DES SUCS
164 DELAIRE MickaelM104:08:23GENDARMERIE43
165 TAVAUD JulienSE04:08:35VELAY ATHLETISME / TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
166 BOUSSANT ROUX YvesM204:11:06CREECREE
167 BOITTIN CelineSE04:11:14CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
168 LAFFONT OlivierM104:11:42OZON COURIR
169 JAFFRE MathieuSE04:12:12
170 LHOSTE VincentSE04:12:46
171 NOGUEIRA AntonioM104:13:27
172 BAILE SylvieM104:15:46DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
173 CARPANESE ThierryM204:15:46DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
174 COURIOL VincentM104:16:39
175 CHAZOT IvanM104:17:22TRAIL IN LOIRE
176 GOUTTEFANGEAS GaelM104:17:25TEAM DES TRAILERS STEPHANOIS
177 GASSER ThomasSE04:18:00TEAM MISKINE
178 GOY IngridM104:19:10SRTSRT
179 TOURETTE Jean-andreSE04:19:11
180 SUC JulienSE04:19:52
181 HUBERT CedricSE04:20:03RAIDE BOULE
182 TORE ManuM204:26:48
183 ROUSSEL BenjaminSE04:27:08SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
184 BLANCHET OlivierM104:28:55
185 MAILLET CatherineM104:29:21
186 BONNET DidierM204:29:22CLCS FIRMINY
187 AUTIN SebastienM104:29:23US PALAISEAU TRI
188 LACAMBRA Jean lucM204:30:27
189 DELAIGUE AlexisSE04:32:09
190 ROUX EmelineM104:32:27
191 BATIER AntoineSE04:34:20
192 GASCON ValentinES04:34:21
193 GASCON OlivierM204:35:14
194 COURJAN EmilieSE04:36:09VOLVIC NATURA TRAILTRAIL EMILIE
195 RINER PierreM204:36:09TRAIL EMILIEVNT
196 BOUSSIT Jean michelM204:36:09TEAM EMILIE
197 PARRON GuillaumeSE04:37:30
198 BESSON PhilippeM204:41:38
199 PONT Jean francoisSE04:41:38RAIDSEUROSPORTIFBRIGNAIS
200 BRILLOUX EliseSE04:41:56
201 WENDE NormanSE04:43:25TEAM PANDALICORNE
202 CERDON LucieSE04:44:35DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
203 GRILLET CelineSE04:49:05
204 BOURRET Jean-marcM204:50:07CA LANGOGNE
205 ULTSCH JulietteM105:39:17
206 MOUTOUSSAMY LudovicSE05:39:17

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés