Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

129 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSMIXTE
Class.  Participant 1Participant 2TempsClubTeam
1 PERRIN LUDOVICPELLISSIER FRANCK01:51:00ASM ST-ETIENNESNG
2 MOURGUES NICOLASBENOIT MARC01:51:08LES CALUS 48
3 FOURNEL CEDRICPROST PHILIPPE01:51:21ACSM
4 THEILLIERE STEPHANESONNALLIER HEDI01:52:42
5 SAHUC REMIMATTRAND DAVID01:54:40
6 FOURNEL BENJAMINFLANDIN SIMON01:55:16SPORTINLOVE COMSPORTINLOVE COM
7 VIALAT ERICBONNET BERTRAND01:55:43CAPICHEVRE MANGEBIOCAPICHEVRE MANGEBIO
8 DEFIX LUCASPHILIBERT BENOIT01:56:46
9 GARNIER CEDRICBAY JULIEN01:57:05PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
10 SALES CLEMENTCLEMENCON JEAN LUC01:57:23USSON SPORT NATURE
11 SPATAZZA PATRICKSPATAZZA VITO02:00:06
12 ROCHE FANNYROBERT THIBAULT02:01:02ADDSNA
13 ROCHE MYRIAMJANUEL BRUNO02:04:42ACSM
14 LECLERCQ VINCENTLECLERCQ BERTRAND02:04:45TEAM LECLERCQTEAM LECLERCQ
15 VEY DAVIDFOURCADE AURELIEN02:04:50
16 BOUTEILLE SAMUELMUSELET DAMIEN02:06:15ROUTE 42 SORBIERSROUTE 42 SORBIERS
17 BONNET DENISMAGNE YOANN02:10:34CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
18 VACHER PAULINEIMBERT ROMAIN02:11:27ROMALINETERRE DE RUNNING
19 MOULERGUE FLORENTPIC AURELIE02:11:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
20 BRET CEDRICLE DUC ALEXIS02:11:51
21 GHIBAUDO WILLIAMBONFILS RICHARD02:12:09
22 CHANAL RAPHAELCLEMENT FRANCOIS02:12:13CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
23 DIGONNET ANTOINEDIGONNET CATHERINE02:12:43
24 JAMON CORALIEJAMON SEBASTIEN02:12:47TEAM MOUFLARDSTEAM MOUFLARDS
25 DESSALCES ARMANDVENET FRANCK02:13:09CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
26 FERRY MATHIEUGENTES CAMILLE02:13:25CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
27 GILLES SEBASTIENSABIN PHILIPPE02:14:40
28 LAUBUGE SEBASTIENBARBIER NICOLAS02:14:47LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINTEAM PIMPON
29 JOUVE PIERRE-JULIENMATHIEU MARC02:15:04VELAY ATHLETISME
30 CHERBUT SEVERINEJAVELLE AUDREY02:15:13LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUXLES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
31 PERRAUD RAPHAELMARTIN XAVIER02:15:27
32 OLLIER JOELLYOTARD SANDRINE02:16:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
33 CARLEVATO BERTRANDVEROTS LEA02:17:01
34 BOMMIER TIMOTHEELECLERQ CORALIE02:17:13CLERMONT ATHLE/LE PUY TRIATHLONTITI COCO
35 BENOIT CHARLESDUTOUR EMMANUEL02:17:42RAGONDINRAGONDIN
36 BOCQUEL LOICBOUCHET CLAIRE02:18:17VELAY ATHLETISME
37 FALCINELLI SANDRORAY MELANIE02:18:36ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROLESPACE ET COURSE
38 PONCET MATHIASPERUCHA JUAN02:19:16CA GRIMPE DUR
39 ROCHE NICOLASCUOQ MATHIEU02:19:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
40 EXBRAYAT ANNE-LAUREBARRIAL AURELIE02:19:48CA LANGOGNE
41 FAYON DANIELMARQUE SANDRINE02:19:56PAS PRESSES D UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
42 BORDON PATRICKFAVRE-REGUILLON NICOLAS02:20:13EMT RUNEMT RUN
43 DUC GEORGESROBERT LAURENT02:20:18
44 NAVARRO VINCENTROUSSET OLIVIER02:20:25COURIR POUR DES POMMESLES POM POTES
45 FAISANDIER FLORENTCOMTE NICOLAS02:20:50BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
46 BADOIL ROMAINLAVEISSIERE NICOLAS-RAPHAEL02:21:24ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
47 FRACHETTE PIERREFORASETTO ERIC02:22:17
48 ROCHON AURELIEPETIT MAXIME02:22:18TRYSSINGEAUXTRAIL DES SUCS
49 PERBET JEAN FRANCOISCHAURAND ELODIE02:23:26VELAY ATHLETISME
50 JOUFFRE ALEXANDREPOMMEUR MICKAEL02:23:41SALTA BARTASTEAM MICKALEX
51 FALCON MARIEBONNET TANGUY02:23:55
52 RIVET GUILLAUMECHAMARD BOUDET CORALIE02:24:03SNG - LA P TITE FOULEESNG - LA P TITE FOULEE
53 DUPERRAY FLORIANTOURRETTE JULIEN02:25:02LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
54 LEVASSEUR NICOLASRAMBAUD WILLIAM02:26:04
55 JULIEN MAXIMEMIRAMAND BAPTISTE02:26:06
56 PETRE REMIBRAIN ANNE-LAURE02:26:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
57 COSTE AURELIENMESMIN PAULINE02:27:13
58 ALVERGNAS MANONDEFAY MARIE02:27:47
59 PERRUSSEL JEAN LUCARCHER JULIEN02:27:49
60 FOURNEL GUILLAUMEBERGER PATRICE02:28:03COMPAGNONS DE CORDEE
61 HILLAIRE THIERRYMERGOIL GERARD02:28:33LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
62 LESIEUR KEVINBRIQUEZ JEAN02:29:04ESPACE ET COURSE
63 VARNIER DAMIENBOMPARD LUDIVINE02:29:10
64 CUER KORENTINCHARRIERE QUENTIN02:29:19
65 AUBERT STEPHANEARCHIER BORGY VALERIE02:30:21TEAM 442TEAM 442
66 LAFFONT ROMAINESCOFFIER FRANCK02:32:04
67 COULON FABRICERAVELLO ROMAIN02:32:14TTRF
68 RINALDI OUARDARINALDI MICHEL02:32:52TRYSSINGEAUX
69 ALCINA MAXIMESURMAN MARK02:32:55
70 COURBON VALERIECOURBON SEVERINE02:33:26CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
71 CHANDES STEPHANIECHANDES SEBASTIEN02:33:57HUPASAMA
72 DHOMONT JULIENSEYRIG RODOLPHE02:34:13
73 JACQUET ALAINMUSZYNSKI LAURENT02:34:18
74 FOUBERT OLIVIERSENTENAC CASIMIR02:34:53DU SUZON A LA VAREZELA RAB ATTITUDE TEAM
75 CHARDON-DROULEZ CHRYSTELEDROULEZ FRANCK02:35:04USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
76 PIEROT LOUISISSARTEL ALEXIS02:35:48
77 GARNIER GEOFFREYMASCLAUX LAETITIA02:35:52VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX 43
78 BLAUDY MATHIEUCHAMORET ROMAIN02:35:52RAGONDINS PART 2
79 FAYOLLE ALEXANDRABARBE CHRISTIAN02:36:11TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
80 HORNERO CARINELACOMBE JESSICA02:36:14LA DOUBLETTEVELAY ATHLETISME
81 DELABRE DAVIDTHEILLIERE CHRISTIAN02:36:46ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROLESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL
82 AILLERIE ALEXANDRECAGNIN GERALD02:37:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
83 MOSSER JACQUESVALENTIN LISE02:39:56TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYLES GONFLES
84 GARCIA ELIETTEROCHETTE ARNAUD02:40:05USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
85 ISSARTEL LISADEL FRANCO YOANN02:40:49
86 FAYARD PIERREBOUDRE FREDERIC02:41:29VELAY ATHLETISME
87 SAVEL EMILIEVIALLE JULIEN02:42:31
88 RODRIGUES PATRICKBACHELARD OLIVIER02:43:22DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
89 MACHABERT SEBASTIENBATISSE JACQUES02:43:25COURIR EN EMBLAVEZLES CLEDES
90 NOGUIER MARYLINEARNAUD CYRIL02:43:33
91 ROBIN ARNAUDMOREL CYRILL02:43:43COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
92 BORNE PASCALGRANJON ISABELLE02:44:02SPORTIFS DU HAUT VELAYSPORTIFS DU HAUT VELAY
93 KNOTE VIRGINIELARGERON VINCENT02:45:44ST MO RUNNING CLUBST MO RUNNING CLUB
94 BOTTIN YVANSAURON CHRISTOPHE02:46:14
95 BLANC ANTOINEISSARTEL PIERRE02:46:54
96 MARTIN NADEGEMORVAN CAROLINE02:47:02USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
97 SABATIER MICKAELBELLEDENT RONAN02:47:16COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTEAM TC 5 CHATEAUX
98 VIAL AMANDINEVIAL AURELIEN02:47:23SCOTCHESSCOTCHES
99 LAPLACE BRUNOBATONNET JOEL02:48:04
100 MOURY FRANCOISELESKO SANDRA02:48:28VELAY ATHLETISME
101 ARLAUD MARIEARLAUD REGIS02:49:11
102 ROBERT YVANDESSIMOND CAROLE02:50:56
103 GARBES IRENEGARBES PHILIPPE02:51:27
104 PIALAT RONANROCHE THEO02:51:44
105 D AURIA CAROLEFREYSSENNET SYLVIE02:52:31
106 ROCHA COELHO JOSEBROUSSARD STEPHANE02:52:39
107 COURBON JONATHANCOURBON AURELIE02:54:28FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
108 PAILHES NICOLASCHARRETIER CAROLINE02:54:58LES SENTIN'ELLES 2LES SENTIN'ELLES 2
109 TEYSSONNEYRE MARIEREYMOND LAETITIA02:54:58LES SENTIN'ELLESLES SENTIN'ELLES
110 TETE ESTELLEBELLERRE NATHALIE02:56:26
111 DELEAU CHRISTOPHEROME VALERIE02:59:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINSOURIRE ET BONNE HUMEUR
112 TRIOLAIRE MELINAGALLIEN LAURENT02:59:01
113 GATTY DAVIDSADERNE YANNICK02:59:21TEAM22TEAM22
114 MARNAT ANTONCALLIET THEO03:06:27LOCOS 42 43
115 PERRIN STEPHANIE DELOY LILIAN03:06:38
116 BOLEA YVANBONILLO ANTOINE03:07:51
117 CHAMP JEAN-MARCARSAC FRANCK03:08:26LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES BELLES BLONDES
118 BARTHELEMY ELODIEBARTHELEMY GEOFFREY03:09:58LES BARTH
119 DUFOSSE NICOLASNOUAR DAVID03:10:43
120 CHARREL SOPHIECHARREL DAVID03:11:39CHARRELOSCHARRELOS
121 SAHUC MELANIEBOYER SEBASTIEN03:12:02
122 CARAMIAUX BERANGEREPOUDEROUX BERNARD03:15:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
123 RIGAMONTI CATHERINEFRERY CHRISTOPHE03:18:11USSON SPORT NATURE
124 GRENIER STEPHANIEDAROSZEWSKI NATHALIE03:20:35DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
125 DEMARS PIERRERIBOULOT SYLVAIN03:21:54LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
126 MICALLEF HERVEMICALLEF ISABELE03:25:14
127 BARRIERE ERICPERRET NICOLAS03:32:25YING ET YANGYING ET YANG
128 CHARRA DAVIDROCHETTE DUPERRON VERONIQUE03:42:34INTERSPORTINTERSPORT
129 BOUSSEROLES ANNE-MARIECHAM PHILIPPE03:53:43BOUCHAMCOEUR

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés