Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2017

25/11/2017
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

2,5 km

714 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 HRIOUED AlaaSE00:23:21COQUELICOT 42 / TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
2 DE WILDE AntoineSE00:23:28MIZUNO
3 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:23:33VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 NAEL ThibaudSE00:23:48FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
5 SERRE DamienSE00:23:55FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
6 JEUNE AntoineSE00:24:24FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
7 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:24:45FAC ANDREZIEUX
8 IMBERT ThibautSE00:25:13VELAY ATHLETISME
9 RIPAMONTI SteveSE00:25:18FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
10 COLLARD YannickSE00:26:04FAC ANDREZIEUX
11 TCHABOURINE SeverinSE00:26:13FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
12 DELAYRE JulienSE00:26:13TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
13 GUERIN ThomasSE00:26:15ACEP VALREAS
14 LEROY VincentSE00:26:41BEAUVAIS OISE UCBEAUVAIS OISE UC
15 LASHERME DavidSE00:26:44PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
16 GARNIER GeoffreySE00:26:46LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
17 GARNIER CedricSE00:27:33PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
18 SERVEAUX RomainSE00:27:35NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
19 GRANGE Pierre henriSE00:27:35FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
1 MALEYSSON LaurieSE00:27:38VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
20 LE COQUEN MichaelSE00:27:39VELAY ATHLETISME
21 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:27:47VELAY ATHLETISME
22 PETIT MaximeSE00:27:51TRYSSINGEAUX
23 JEANBLANC CharlesSE00:28:25
24 CHARRE JulienSE00:28:32
25 NEYRON AdrienSE00:28:43
26 CHELLE VincentSE00:28:44TOS TRIATHLON
2 CHAPUIS MallaurySE00:28:51COQUELICOT 42
27 BAY JulienSE00:28:52PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
28 BEX CedricSE00:28:56
29 CHOUZET NicolasSE00:29:03
30 LE DUC AlexisSE00:29:12TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
31 DUMAS JeremySE00:29:30
32 ROURE PierreSE00:29:33VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM SABAROTTEAM SABAROT
33 PENNANT EricSE00:29:36VELAY ATHLETISME
34 CHARRAT JulienSE00:29:37
35 MARTIN RemiSE00:29:41JCV
36 DUCHET SullivanSE00:29:44
3 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteSE00:30:01VELAY ATHLETISME
37 SALES ClementSE00:30:10USSON EN FOREZ
38 BOULON MathieuSE00:30:27VELAY ATHLETISME
39 AIT OUASSARAH AzharSE00:30:29
40 VIANNES ThomasSE00:30:31LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON
41 PIRES MaximeSE00:30:55ATHLETIQUE CLUB
42 BOURRASSET TerenceSE00:31:02
43 TOURETTE AnthonySE00:31:24VELAY ATHLETISME
44 NOUAR DavidSE00:31:24VELAY ATHLETISME
45 BOUREILLE MathieuSE00:31:27SAS CHARLES CHAPUISSAS CHARLES CHAPUIS
46 MASSARD PierrickSE00:31:44
47 DEL FRANCO YoannSE00:32:36
48 HAON AlexisSE00:32:56
49 CHANAL JonathanSE00:33:01
50 TASCON SebastienSE00:33:06
51 MEKHALDI HediSE00:33:19TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
4 CONSTANS SophieSE00:33:32VELAY ATHLETISME
52 PONTVIANNE AlexisSE00:33:38
5 ISSARTEL LisaSE00:33:44
53 RIVOIRARD VictorSE00:33:44
6 AURELLE ApollineSE00:33:47VELAY ATHLETISME
54 MONATTE FlorianSE00:33:59
55 POUILLE FlorianSE00:33:59
56 BOCQUEL LoicSE00:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
57 LUCIUS BaptisteSE00:34:03
7 CHAURAND ElodieSE00:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
58 RIFFARD JulianSE00:34:04COMITE DES FETES SGLCOMITE DES FETES SGL
59 POUDEROUX PierreSE00:34:05
60 PARIS JulienSE00:34:53
8 DEMARS CelineSE00:34:55TRYSSINGEAUX / TRAIL DE SUCSTRAIL DES SUCS
61 ALLIRAND ThibaudSE00:34:59
62 BESSE Pierre alexandreSE00:35:03
63 THIBONNIER MathieuSE00:35:05COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
9 CHOMAT NadegeSE00:35:11TRYSSINGEAUX
64 GUERET IchamSE00:35:24VELAY ATHLETISME
65 LASHERME DavidSE00:35:27
66 HEBRARD FabienSE00:35:27
67 MARTIN JulienSE00:35:33
68 CHANDES CedricSE00:35:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
69 ROBIN ClementSE00:35:42
70 PONSARD ChristopherSE00:35:54
10 HUGON MarySE00:35:56LE LOFTLE LOFT
11 BRET AurelieSE00:36:30TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
12 LALLEMENT PaulineSE00:36:43
71 WASZAK PierreSE00:36:57
72 MICHEL JulienSE00:36:58TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
73 SIMON RomainSE00:37:00LE LOFTLE LOFT
74 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:37:11TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
75 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:37:12TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
76 BOEUF DominiqueSE00:37:13STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
13 JOUBERT LudivyneSE00:37:14TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
14 MOULERGUE VincianeSE00:37:17LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
77 BONNEFOUX DamienSE00:37:18LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
15 FORESTIER CaroleSE00:37:37
16 GARNIER BlandineSE00:37:56
17 ROME PaulineSE00:38:06
18 LOUBARECHE LucieSE00:38:10LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
19 PAULET MarleneSE00:38:15
78 LAUBUGE SebastienSE00:38:16LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
79 PETIT ClementSE00:38:17LE LOFTLE LOFT
80 FASSEU DavidSE00:38:23FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKETTEAM ROCKET
81 MENINI RaphaelSE00:38:29TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
20 TRIOULAIRE NathalieSE00:38:39SAS CHARLES CHAPUISSAS CHARLES CHAPUIS
82 SABATIER MickaelSE00:38:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
83 ESCHENBRENNER JeremySE00:38:42FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKETTEAM ROCKET
21 ASTIER MarionSE00:38:48LE LOFTLE LOFT
22 GIORGI AdelineSE00:38:48ASVF ATHLETISME
23 RUFFIER CelineSE00:38:49
24 ALLEGRE OliviaSE00:38:50
84 VALLA HugoSE00:38:54
25 SIMOND Anne liseSE00:39:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
26 PRADES LauraSE00:39:02
85 CHOMETON PierrickSE00:39:11
27 LASCOMBE LucileSE00:39:11
28 ROUCHOUZE AnneSE00:39:12
86 LEVET NicolasSE00:39:14
29 RIBEYRE PaulineSE00:39:19
30 TEYSSONNEYRE MarieSE00:39:20STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
87 DUMEIL FabienSE00:39:26
31 LAFONT AlineSE00:39:29
32 BENEZIT CelineSE00:39:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
33 BOISSIER FloraSE00:39:41
88 CARROZ DavidSE00:39:44
89 TEYSSIER FlorianSE00:40:01
34 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE00:40:03
35 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:40:07BELLIMONTRAILBELLIMONTRAIL
36 VIALLON CindySE00:40:08
37 GARCIA DelphineSE00:40:08
38 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:40:16LOGIPROLOGIPRO
39 BROC JulieSE00:40:24
90 DELMAS BenjaminSE00:40:35GOONIESGOONIES
91 FARRE MatthieuSE00:40:42
92 LAHONDES PierreSE00:40:52GOONIESGOONIES
40 TASCON MarjolaineSE00:40:55
93 ANGLADE ThomasSE00:40:56GOONIESGOONIES
94 DARRAS GeoffreySE00:40:57STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
41 JULIEN TheodoraSE00:40:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
95 STEPHANE ChristopheSE00:41:00STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
42 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:41:04TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
43 FARRE CecileSE00:41:08
96 GOUTTEFANGEAS AlexandreSE00:41:12
97 CHAPELLE SylvainSE00:41:14
44 MOSNIER IsabelleSE00:41:15
45 SOUCHON CharlineSE00:41:25
46 CEMBRYLO BrygidaSE00:41:30
47 MARTINEZ MarineSE00:41:34
98 DUFOSSE NicolasSE00:41:37
99 BLANC LionelSE00:41:49
100 BONNET JeremySE00:41:49
48 LAUTECAZE GaelleSE00:42:07STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
49 ROUX AnnaelleSE00:42:09
101 POULARD AntoineSE00:42:09
50 CHAMBON CindySE00:42:14VELAY ATHLETISME
51 COURTOIS IsabelleSE00:42:14
52 ARSAC LucieSE00:42:15
53 MERLE FlorianneSE00:42:22
54 LANIEL LaurieSE00:42:26
55 DELABRE MarinaSE00:42:27
102 ROYER AnthonySE00:42:29
103 BASTIAN AnthonySE00:42:29
56 BONNET AurelieSE00:42:31
57 GABRIEL ElodieSE00:42:53STUDIO FITNESS 43
58 ARCIS MelissaSE00:42:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
59 BABONNEAU MarionSE00:43:09
60 FAYOLLE CoralieSE00:43:10
104 GAGNE RomainSE00:43:12
61 JALES AudreySE00:43:20
105 JALES RomualdSE00:43:20
106 JALES MickaelSE00:43:21
62 ASTIC BeatriceSE00:43:22
63 MOULERGUE MarylineSE00:43:22
64 HEBRARD LaurieSE00:43:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
65 GAUTHIER LysaSE00:43:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
66 MOULIN SoleneSE00:43:30
107 PAGES NicolasSE00:43:31
67 LENHOF CharlotteSE00:43:34LE LOFT
68 CHARRE NadegeSE00:43:43
69 DELEAU AmelieSE00:43:44
108 FONTAINE JordanSE00:43:45
109 MOREL CyrillSE00:43:51LISE MALAVAL
70 GINESTE AudeSE00:43:54
71 BERIOTTO AudeSE00:43:55LE LOFTLE LOFT
72 HABOUZIT CelineSE00:43:55
110 ROMEAS ThibautSE00:44:04
73 MACHABERT Anne sophieSE00:44:11
74 ALLEGRE DelphineSE00:44:11
75 GAGNE JessicaSE00:44:12CALQCALQ
76 TREGOUET KettySE00:44:13
77 CORTIAL CamilleSE00:44:13COURIR A LYON
111 MARTIN YoannSE00:44:15
78 BOYER AudreySE00:44:28
79 BARJAUD DelphineSE00:44:32
80 REYNAUD CharleneSE00:44:33
81 TROUESSIN AlexandraSE00:44:33
82 SANIAL AurlaneSE00:44:38LE LOFTLE LOFT
83 JOUFFRE SandrineSE00:44:46
112 GIOVAGNOLI BenjaminSE00:44:46
84 OLIVEIRA AurelieSE00:44:51
85 TESTUD JulianeSE00:44:51
86 VEYRADIER CindySE00:44:54
87 REY LaurineSE00:45:00
88 MARGERIT AngeliqueSE00:45:05
113 DUMOND LudovicSE00:45:07
89 ARSAC CarolineSE00:45:09LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
90 ROURE MarineSE00:45:11
114 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE00:45:13TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
115 PINHEIRO AymericSE00:45:13
91 SANIAL MarianneSE00:45:14
92 VULLO DanitzaSE00:45:17STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
93 HURTEAU MarieSE00:45:32
94 COLOMBET MarieSE00:45:48STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
95 VIALLET FlorenceSE00:45:54
116 DUPUIS FabienSE00:45:54
117 FABRE StephaneSE00:45:55
96 ROMEYER AuroreSE00:46:06
97 BARRY ElodieSE00:46:06CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
98 LE DUC OphelieSE00:46:16TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
99 PULVERIC EmmanuelleSE00:46:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
100 BAYARD-MASSOT JulieSE00:46:27TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
101 CHANAL AnnabelleSE00:46:27TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
102 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieSE00:46:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
103 BOUCOMONT AmelieSE00:46:33
104 WISSELER NadegeSE00:46:34
105 SOARES LucieSE00:46:39LE LOFTLE LOFT
106 ROCHE SoleneSE00:46:49
107 GAUDIN LucileSE00:46:57
108 FAURE CarolineSE00:47:06
109 DOREL AmelieSE00:47:28
110 BERNARD DelphineSE00:47:29LE LOFTLE LOFT
111 MAURIN AnaisSE00:47:44
112 BLANC AudreySE00:47:53
113 JACON BOSSI MagalieSE00:47:54TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
114 CHAPUIS MarionSE00:47:57
115 TAILLEBOT SoleneSE00:48:00
116 LIAUTAUD SabineSE00:48:03
117 REYMOND AngeliqueSE00:48:07TEAM 87TEAM 87
118 CHARRAT AudreySE00:48:07
119 FORESTIER VirginieSE00:48:16
120 JAMOND ClemenceSE00:48:20TEAM SABAROTTEAM SABAROT
121 BEAL GeraldineSE00:48:23
118 VALENTIN AlexandreSE00:48:24VELAY ATHLETISME
122 CALEYRON AudeSE00:48:29
123 MARTEL PascalineSE00:49:02
124 ENJOLRAS MarieSE00:49:35
125 RAMOUSSE EstelleSE00:49:46
126 JONARD AdelineSE00:49:46
127 ESBELIN JuliaSE00:49:53STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
128 VACHER AurelieSE00:50:04
129 CHASSAIGNE SophieSE00:50:09
130 FRENOI LauraSE00:50:14
131 GELLERT Nhu laneSE00:50:15STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
132 FABRE AdelaideSE00:50:18LE LOFTLE LOFT
119 ASSEZAT MathieuSE00:50:21
120 SORON ThibaultSE00:50:22TEAM DENI'VELAY
121 HUGON BenjaminSE00:50:22
122 VIALLET RemySE00:50:22TEAM DENI'VELAYTEAM DENI'VELAY
133 CUBIZOLLES ChristelleSE00:50:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
134 CHARRAS AudreySE00:50:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
135 BONGIRAUD FannySE00:50:30CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
136 BOYER AlexandraSE00:50:40
137 LEBIENVENU EmilieSE00:50:48
138 JOLY CindySE00:51:06POMPIERSPOMPIERS
139 BELMIRO NathalieSE00:51:08
140 BLANCHARD SandieSE00:51:10
123 ROMEAS ChristopheSE00:51:12
141 ALLIRAND AngeleSE00:51:14
142 PANDRAUD CaroleSE00:51:14
143 GRAIL AnneSE00:51:15
144 BONNET AurelieSE00:51:15
145 VEYSSEYRE CelineSE00:51:16POMPIERSPOMPIERS
146 CHERON ElodieSE00:51:23
147 DELABRE LaetitiaSE00:51:27
148 FORCE Anne claireSE00:51:40
149 LAVAL NadegeSE00:51:41
150 CHERVALIER ClementineSE00:51:42LOGIPROLOGIPRO
151 GERMANI GeraldineSE00:51:42LOGIPROLOGIPRO
152 SOBCZAK CelineSE00:52:10
153 GARNIER CharlotteSE00:52:19LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
154 CHABRIER ChristelleSE00:52:31TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
155 ANDRE EveSE00:52:33
156 DE SEAUVE SophieSE00:52:36
157 DE SEAUVE MarieSE00:52:37
158 DUDU EmelineSE00:53:00
159 TOUCHE CamilleSE00:53:00
160 DURAND VirginieSE00:53:20
161 CAMUS NellySE00:54:05
162 FAYOLLE NadineSE00:54:32
163 BOER AurelieSE00:54:39
124 CLADIERE ManuelSE00:55:01MANUEL CLADIERE
164 JOUVE EmmaSE00:55:01
165 BEST CharlotteSE00:55:12
166 PERBET AuroreSE00:55:30
167 TESTUD StephanieSE00:55:30
168 BERGER AmandineSE00:55:32
169 ANCETTE MathildeSE00:55:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
170 ROULLAUD MarieSE00:56:00
171 LAURENT AurelieSE00:56:05TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
172 MOTTE CassandraSE00:57:00
173 MARTIN ClaireSE00:57:06
174 DUPUIS PerrineSE00:58:28
175 CHATELIN MartineSE01:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
176 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:00:52VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
177 LACOMBE JessicaSE01:00:53TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
125 MASSIN BaptisteSE01:00:53VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
178 DERRINGER AgatheSE01:00:53
179 SERVANT LolitaSE01:03:29
180 FAURE FlorenceSE01:03:30
126 TALLARON FabriceSE01:07:38

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés