Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2017

25/11/2017
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

2,5 km

714 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 MERLE CyrilM100:25:01ASPTT CLERMONT ETHLETISME
2 MAGNOULOUX CedricM100:25:42FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
3 SOLVIGNON JeromeM100:27:42VELAY ATHLETISME
4 ANJARRY DamienM100:28:13VELAY ATHLETISME
5 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:28:26
6 VIDAL LucasM100:28:48VELAY ATHLETISME
7 BOUETTE ChristopheM100:29:11
8 CHANDES SebastienM100:29:12VELAY ATHLETISME
9 CIOCHETTO LionelM100:29:34
1 CAMILLERI GiselleM100:29:38
10 LECUNA SylvainM100:29:58VELAY ATHLETISME
11 FRERY ChristopheM100:30:11
12 CHENET LudovicM100:30:38CAPEVCAPEV
13 ARSAC FrancisM100:30:43
2 LEGAT FabienneM100:30:45FAC ANDREZIEUX / TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
14 MAYET SergeM100:31:04VC VELAY
15 GABRIEL REGIS FrancoisM100:31:26TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
16 FARGETTE FredericM100:31:48
17 GIRMA CedricM100:32:19
18 VALENTIN LaurentM100:32:24VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
19 GIDROL LudovicM100:32:24TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
20 MATHIEU LionelM100:32:32
21 BOYER SebastienM100:32:33
22 MERLE XavierM100:32:37LE LOFTLE LOFT
23 RODRIGUES PatrickM100:32:42LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / AS PAPETERIE D'ESPALYAS PAPETERIE D'ESPALY
24 FAVEYRIAL DidierM100:33:00COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
25 VIDAL RaphaelM100:33:08
26 BRUNEL DavidM100:33:09
27 VIGOUROUX LucM100:33:32CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
3 BAUER CleliaM100:35:35LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
28 MARCONNET AlainM100:36:05TRYSSINGEAUX
4 PEYRONON SandyM100:36:05TRYSSINGEAUX
29 PIALAT RichardM100:36:14
5 ROUSSET CelineM100:36:16VELAY ATHLETISME
30 ARNAUD RollandM100:36:19LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
6 SOLVIGNON KarineM100:36:24
31 SOLVIGNON EricM100:36:24
32 SIMOND StephaneM100:36:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
33 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:36:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
34 GOUTEYRON ArnaudM100:36:46
7 ROUSSON CeliaM100:36:50
8 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM100:36:56VELAY ATHLETISME
35 PRALONG LudovicM100:37:04
9 ALCARAZ AurelieM100:37:19
36 BUTEZ EricM100:37:21LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
10 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:37:22LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
37 MASCLAUX FredericM100:37:22TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
11 MAURIN NellyM100:37:28LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
12 OLLIER Marie laureM100:37:31LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
13 JOUVE JoelleM100:37:32LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
14 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM100:37:50VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFTLE LOFT
15 FRANC KarineM100:37:56
38 BOR FredericM100:37:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
39 GUEGAN PascalM100:37:58LES ENFANTS DU COLONELLES ENFANTS DU COLONEL
40 LIABEUF EricM100:38:03
16 DUCHENE KathiaM100:38:10LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
41 DELEAU ChristopheM100:38:18LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
42 VIEILLE SamuelM100:38:18TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
17 LEVET ChristelM100:38:25LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
18 CHANDES StephanieM100:38:31LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
19 SUSANNA AlbaneM100:38:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
43 PORTEFAIX JohanM100:38:34
20 BOUTIN MarylineM100:38:40
21 ANDREOLETTI NadiaM100:38:44LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
44 VERCHERE FabriceM100:38:46TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
22 GERENTES NathalieM100:38:51LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
23 BORIE SeverineM100:39:03
45 DUMAS KarlM100:39:13
24 GIBERT ValerieM100:39:16
46 THEVENIN MichelM100:39:16
25 CHARRETIER CarolineM100:40:05STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
47 VIGIER Jean pierreM100:40:25
48 BOUTIN FredericM100:40:27
26 JULIEN SeverineM100:40:28
27 CHAMBON VivianeM100:40:28LE LOFTLE LOFT
28 SUC ClaireM100:40:33LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
49 SUC JeromeM100:40:33LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
29 GALLON LaureM100:40:55LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
30 CHALIER NadegeM100:40:56LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
31 COMPTE AlexiaM100:40:59TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
50 SPATAZZA PatrickM100:41:02STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
32 ITIER IsabelleM100:41:07LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
33 ARNAUD Marie laureM100:41:19LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
51 BATISSE JacquesM100:41:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
52 BLAY DominiqueM100:41:56
34 MOLLE AlineM100:42:09
35 TEISSEDRE ValerieM100:42:18
36 BILLIET EvelyneM100:42:38VELAY ATHLETISME
53 AMBLARD JeromeM100:42:51POMPIERSPOMPIERS
37 MASCLAUX CelineM100:42:53
54 MATHIEU LilianM100:42:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
38 RICHARD ChristelleM100:42:56
39 ALEXANDRON SylvieM100:42:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
55 HUISSIER-GALLON IvanM100:43:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
56 BONHOMME PascalM100:43:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
57 REYMOND FabriceM100:43:11
40 GARNIER LaurenceM100:43:21LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
41 DESVIGNES ViolaineM100:43:26VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFTLE LOFT
42 BESSE IsabelleM100:43:28
58 ARCHER HerveM100:43:56
43 CHAPON ChristelleM100:44:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
59 PINGUET LaurentM100:44:40
60 DEFAY NicolasM100:44:46
44 TERROSO LaureM100:44:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
45 PAYSAL NathalieM100:44:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
46 GOUNON Anne charlotteM100:45:06
47 BOYER FlorenceM100:45:06ESPACE ET COURSE
61 REYNIER SylvainM100:45:07
48 CUNY KarineM100:45:10VELAY ATHLETISME
49 MOREAU ValerieM100:45:26LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
50 GRATUZE DelphineM100:45:28
51 BRINGER CorinneM100:45:28
52 COURIOL PaulaM100:45:37CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
53 ABRIAL ChristineM100:45:38LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
54 CHEILLETZ CharlotteM100:46:01
62 BONCOMPAIN FlorentM100:46:08
63 LEGRAND VincentM100:46:13
55 VAZ Marie audeM100:46:32
64 BOUCOMONT EricM100:46:32
56 GRASSET StephanieM100:46:48CH SAINTE MARIE
57 BENOIT CatherineM100:46:49CH SAINTE MARIE
58 PORTALIER ValerieM100:47:08LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
59 BORNE AngeliqueM100:47:15
65 VACHERON JackyM100:47:16LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
66 MALLEYS OlivierM100:47:25COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
60 GERENTES ChristelleM100:47:27STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
61 DELABRE CorinneM100:47:27STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
62 CHABRET SoniaM100:47:38
63 FLANDIN FernandaM100:47:38
64 ANTHOUARD StephanieM100:47:43TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
65 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM100:47:58
67 BONNET BaptisteM100:48:12UCPV
66 SARTRE AnnickM100:48:22
67 BARBIER StephanieM100:49:02
68 BOUCHET NadegeM100:49:02
69 COURT MireilleM100:49:03SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43
70 VINCENT AlineM100:49:03STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
71 FLANDIN SandraM100:49:05
72 BONNET LydieM100:49:14CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
73 CHARBONNIER SandraM100:49:31CAL RIOM
74 VARENNE SylvianeM100:49:42
75 ISSARTEL NellyM100:50:07LE LOFTLE LOFT
76 CABIBEL Marie anneM100:50:08LE LOFTLE LOFT
68 BOUJEMAA MohamedM100:50:15STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
77 PORTAL NathalieM100:50:20
78 VERNAUDON MarieM100:50:30CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
79 COURET ChantalM100:50:31CH SAINTE MARIE
69 PRIVAT FredM100:50:41
70 OLLIER PierreM100:51:03POMPIERSPOMPIERS
71 MONTMEAS WillyM100:51:03POMPIERSPOMPIERS
72 ROCHE TofM100:51:05POMPIERSPOMPIERS
80 TRIPOD CorinneM100:51:06POMPIERSPOMPIERS
81 MARCELLIER CathyM100:51:07POMPIERSPOMPIERS
73 HERITIER CedricM100:51:08POMPIERSPOMPIERS
74 JAMMES RaphaelM100:51:11POMPIERSPOMPIERS
75 ROCHE ArnaudM100:51:12POMPIERSPOMPIERS
76 TRIPOD OlivierM100:51:12POMPIERSPOMPIERS
77 FAVIER EricM100:51:13TRYSSINGEAUX
78 ROMEAS LionelM100:51:13POMPIERSPOMPIERS
79 GIBERT LionelM100:51:16
82 PICHOT DelphineM100:51:18
83 PORTEFAIX BlandineM100:51:20
84 EXBRAYAT CathyM100:51:39STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
85 MERLE MarleneM100:51:40
80 CHOUVENC ChristianM100:51:47
86 ALLIRAND CarineM100:51:47
87 JOURDAIN SandrineM100:51:49
81 FRANC FredericM100:52:08
88 BOISSY StephanieM100:52:11
89 PELLISSIER SoniaM100:53:58TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
90 JOUVE SeverineM100:53:59
82 RIBEYRON SebastienM100:54:28LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEULA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU
91 BERANGER DelphineM100:54:51
92 BAYLE NathalieM101:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
93 JOUBERT SeverineM101:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
94 ALVES IzildaM101:00:50
95 QUEYRON Marie claudeM101:00:50TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
96 BRESSE FlorenceM101:00:53USBSC
83 TALLARON LudovicM101:07:38
97 LARCADE FlorenceM101:12:41TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés