Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2017

25/11/2017
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

2,5 km

714 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 MALEYSSON LaurieSE00:27:38VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
2 CHAPUIS MallaurySE00:28:51COQUELICOT 42
3 CAMILLERI GiselleM100:29:38
4 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteSE00:30:01VELAY ATHLETISME
5 ARCOS RomaneES00:30:26FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
6 LEGAT FabienneM100:30:45FAC ANDREZIEUX / TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
7 SUC LOSSO ChantalM200:31:12
8 PEYRARD PaulineES00:31:27
9 ESTRADE EliseJU00:31:54FAC ANDREZIEUX
10 PARADIS NathalieM200:32:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
11 CONSTANS SophieSE00:33:32VELAY ATHLETISME
12 ISSARTEL LisaSE00:33:44
13 BERNARD EmilyCA00:33:47FAC ANDREZIEUX
14 AURELLE ApollineSE00:33:47VELAY ATHLETISME
15 CHAURAND ElodieSE00:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
16 MALARTRE JuliaES00:34:16
17 MICHAUD VanilleJU00:34:54FAC ANDREZIEUX
18 DEMARS CelineSE00:34:55TRYSSINGEAUX / TRAIL DE SUCSTRAIL DES SUCS
19 CHOMAT NadegeSE00:35:11TRYSSINGEAUX
20 GERLIER CharlotteES00:35:29VELAY ATHLETISME
21 SIMON CathyM200:35:32LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
22 BAUER CleliaM100:35:35LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
23 HUGON MarySE00:35:56LE LOFTLE LOFT
24 PEYRONON SandyM100:36:05TRYSSINGEAUX
25 ROUSSET CelineM100:36:16VELAY ATHLETISME
26 SOLVIGNON KarineM100:36:24
27 GAYTON CorinneM200:36:29LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
28 BRET AurelieSE00:36:30TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
29 LALLEMENT PaulineSE00:36:43
30 ROUSSON CeliaM100:36:50
31 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM100:36:56VELAY ATHLETISME
32 JOUBERT LudivyneSE00:37:14TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
33 BERAUD EliseES00:37:14
34 MOULERGUE VincianeSE00:37:17LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
35 ALCARAZ AurelieM100:37:19
36 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:37:22LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
37 FANTINI AllisonES00:37:28
38 MAURIN NellyM100:37:28LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
39 OLLIER Marie laureM100:37:31LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
40 JOUVE JoelleM100:37:32LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
41 FORESTIER CaroleSE00:37:37
42 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM100:37:50VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFTLE LOFT
43 GARNIER BlandineSE00:37:56
44 FRANC KarineM100:37:56
45 ROME PaulineSE00:38:06
46 DUCHENE KathiaM100:38:10LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
47 LOUBARECHE LucieSE00:38:10LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
48 PAULET MarleneSE00:38:15
49 LEVET ChristelM100:38:25LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
50 SABOT FlorenceM200:38:25LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
51 ARCHER ClarenceCA00:38:27FAC ANDREZIEUX
52 MAISONHAUTE ManonCA00:38:27FAC ANDREZIEUX
53 FRANZINI ManonJU00:38:27FAC ANDREZIEUX
54 CHANDES StephanieM100:38:31LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
55 SUSANNA AlbaneM100:38:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
56 BLAY AgatheJU00:38:39
57 TRIOULAIRE NathalieSE00:38:39SAS CHARLES CHAPUISSAS CHARLES CHAPUIS
58 BOUTIN MarylineM100:38:40
59 ANDREOLETTI NadiaM100:38:44LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
60 OMBRET Marie claireM200:38:47VELAY ATHLETISME
61 ASTIER MarionSE00:38:48LE LOFTLE LOFT
62 GIORGI AdelineSE00:38:48ASVF ATHLETISME
63 RUFFIER CelineSE00:38:49
64 ALLEGRE OliviaSE00:38:50
65 GERENTES NathalieM100:38:51LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
66 BOURHIS ChloeES00:38:52
67 JOUVE MarionES00:38:52
68 SAVEL AgnesM200:38:57
69 SIMOND Anne liseSE00:39:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
70 PRADES LauraSE00:39:02
71 BORIE SeverineM100:39:03
72 PEYRELON JulietteCA00:39:06VELAY ATHLETISME
73 LASCOMBE LucileSE00:39:11
74 ROUCHOUZE AnneSE00:39:12
75 GIBERT ValerieM100:39:16
76 RIBEYRE PaulineSE00:39:19
77 TEYSSONNEYRE MarieSE00:39:20STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
78 RAMPON CharlotteES00:39:25
79 LAFONT AlineSE00:39:29
80 BENEZIT CelineSE00:39:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
81 BOISSIER FloraSE00:39:41
82 CHAGNY DominiqueM200:39:46COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
83 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE00:40:03
84 CHARRETIER CarolineM100:40:05STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
85 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:40:07BELLIMONTRAILBELLIMONTRAIL
86 PIERQUIN ChristineM200:40:07VELAY ATHLETISME
87 VIALLON CindySE00:40:08
88 GARCIA DelphineSE00:40:08
89 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:40:16LOGIPROLOGIPRO
90 RANCON ChloeJU00:40:21VELAY ATHLETISME
91 BROC JulieSE00:40:24
92 JULIEN SeverineM100:40:28
93 CHAMBON VivianeM100:40:28LE LOFTLE LOFT
94 SUC ClaireM100:40:33LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
95 RIBEYRE IsalineES00:40:41
96 TASCON MarjolaineSE00:40:55
97 GALLON LaureM100:40:55LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
98 CHALIER NadegeM100:40:56LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
99 JULIEN TheodoraSE00:40:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
100 MOSSER ConstanceJU00:40:59LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
101 COMPTE AlexiaM100:40:59TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
102 JOHANNY AnnaleahJU00:41:01COQUELICOT 42
103 REIS DorineJU00:41:01VELAY ATHLETISME / LA CHARTREUSELA CHARTREUSE
104 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:41:04TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
105 ITIER IsabelleM100:41:07LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
106 FARRE CecileSE00:41:08
107 MOSNIER IsabelleSE00:41:15
108 ARNAUD Marie laureM100:41:19LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
109 CHEVALIER AmelieES00:41:22
110 NICOLAS JacquelineM300:41:24LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
111 SOUCHON CharlineSE00:41:25
112 COURBET FrancineM300:41:26
113 CEMBRYLO BrygidaSE00:41:30
114 MARTINEZ MarineSE00:41:34
115 BATISSE AgatheES00:41:47
116 LACOMBE LisonJU00:41:49
117 LACOMBE EmmaES00:42:00
118 CHIFFE CatherineM200:42:05COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
119 LAUTECAZE GaelleSE00:42:07STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
120 ROUX AnnaelleSE00:42:09
121 MOLLE AlineM100:42:09
122 CHAMBON CindySE00:42:14VELAY ATHLETISME
123 COURTOIS IsabelleSE00:42:14
124 ARSAC LucieSE00:42:15
125 TEISSEDRE ValerieM100:42:18
126 MERLE FlorianneSE00:42:22
127 VALERIANI YvetteM300:42:26
128 LANIEL LaurieSE00:42:26
129 DELABRE MarinaSE00:42:27
130 MOREUIL LenaCA00:42:29
131 BONNET AurelieSE00:42:31
132 PETIT LisaCA00:42:36LES6TROUILLESLES6TROUILLES
133 MOURY EvaCA00:42:36BOXING CLUB VELLAVE / LES6TROUILLESLES6TROUILLES
134 PETIT LouiseCA00:42:36LES6TROUILLESLES6TROUILLES
135 BILLIET EvelyneM100:42:38VELAY ATHLETISME
136 MASCLAUX CelineM100:42:53
137 GABRIEL ElodieSE00:42:53STUDIO FITNESS 43
138 RICHARD ChristelleM100:42:56
139 BERT EmmaCA00:42:58VELAY ATHLETISME
140 ALEXANDRON SylvieM100:42:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
141 ARCIS MelissaSE00:42:58STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
142 BARTHELEMY EveM200:43:07VELAY ATHLETISME
143 BABONNEAU MarionSE00:43:09
144 FAYOLLE CoralieSE00:43:10
145 JALES AudreySE00:43:20
146 GARNIER LaurenceM100:43:21LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
147 GIBERT JoelleM300:43:21LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
148 ASTIC BeatriceSE00:43:22
149 MOULERGUE MarylineSE00:43:22
150 MOUNIER ChantalM200:43:23LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
151 DESVIGNES ViolaineM100:43:26VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFTLE LOFT
152 HEBRARD LaurieSE00:43:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
153 GAUTHIER LysaSE00:43:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
154 BESSE IsabelleM100:43:28
155 MOULIN SoleneSE00:43:30
156 LENHOF CharlotteSE00:43:34LE LOFT
157 CHARRE NadegeSE00:43:43
158 LIABEUF NicoleM200:43:44
159 DELEAU AmelieSE00:43:44
160 GINESTE AudeSE00:43:54
161 VALHORGUE ColetteM300:43:54
162 BERIOTTO AudeSE00:43:55LE LOFTLE LOFT
163 HABOUZIT CelineSE00:43:55
164 FORESTIER MartineM300:44:04LE LOFTLE LOFT
165 PINGUET ElsaCA00:44:08VELAY ATHLETISME
166 MACHABERT Anne sophieSE00:44:11
167 ALLEGRE DelphineSE00:44:11
168 CHAPON ChristelleM100:44:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
169 GAGNE JessicaSE00:44:12CALQCALQ
170 TREGOUET KettySE00:44:13
171 CORTIAL CamilleSE00:44:13COURIR A LYON
172 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS AnaisCA00:44:25
173 BOYER AudreySE00:44:28
174 BARJAUD DelphineSE00:44:32
175 REYNAUD CharleneSE00:44:33
176 TROUESSIN AlexandraSE00:44:33
177 LAKHILI IlianaJU00:44:34VELAY ATHLETISME
178 MOSCA LaurenceM200:44:35STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
179 FOURGEROUSE ChristineM200:44:36STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
180 SANIAL AurlaneSE00:44:38LE LOFTLE LOFT
181 JOUFFRE SandrineSE00:44:46
182 ALLIRAND SylvieM200:44:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
183 TERROSO LaureM100:44:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
184 PAYSAL NathalieM100:44:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
185 OLIVEIRA AurelieSE00:44:51
186 TESTUD JulianeSE00:44:51
187 VEYRADIER CindySE00:44:54
188 REY LaurineSE00:45:00
189 MARGERIT AngeliqueSE00:45:05
190 GOUNON Anne charlotteM100:45:06
191 BOYER FlorenceM100:45:06ESPACE ET COURSE
192 TAVERNIER MelanieES00:45:07
193 ARSAC CarolineSE00:45:09LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
194 CUNY KarineM100:45:10VELAY ATHLETISME
195 ROURE MarineSE00:45:11
196 SANIAL MarianneSE00:45:14
197 VULLO DanitzaSE00:45:17STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
198 ALIK ChantalM200:45:17
199 ROUX MoniqueM300:45:24
200 MOREAU ValerieM100:45:26LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
201 GRATUZE DelphineM100:45:28
202 BRINGER CorinneM100:45:28
203 HURTEAU MarieSE00:45:32
204 GUILLOT GhislaineM200:45:36LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
205 COURIOL PaulaM100:45:37CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
206 ABRIAL ChristineM100:45:38LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
207 MASCLAUX JoelleM300:45:46
208 CHABOT ChantalM300:45:48
209 COLOMBET MarieSE00:45:48STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
210 VIALLET FlorenceSE00:45:54
211 CHEILLETZ CharlotteM100:46:01
212 PREDESSAC CamilleES00:46:03
213 BEFFY KelyanneES00:46:03
214 ROMEYER AuroreSE00:46:06
215 BARRY ElodieSE00:46:06CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
216 FROMENT MurielleM200:46:15SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
217 LE DUC OphelieSE00:46:16TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
218 PULVERIC EmmanuelleSE00:46:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
219 BAYARD-MASSOT JulieSE00:46:27TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
220 CHANAL AnnabelleSE00:46:27TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
221 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieSE00:46:27LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
222 VAZ Marie audeM100:46:32
223 BOUCOMONT AmelieSE00:46:33
224 REY Marie noelleM200:46:33
225 WISSELER NadegeSE00:46:34
226 SOARES LucieSE00:46:39LE LOFTLE LOFT
227 GRASSET StephanieM100:46:48CH SAINTE MARIE
228 ROCHE SoleneSE00:46:49
229 ROCHE EvelyneM200:46:49
230 BENOIT CatherineM100:46:49CH SAINTE MARIE
231 GAUDIN LucileSE00:46:57
232 FAURE CarolineSE00:47:06
233 PORTALIER ValerieM100:47:08LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
234 BORNE AngeliqueM100:47:15
235 COLOMBET PascaleM200:47:21STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
236 GERENTES ChristelleM100:47:27STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
237 DELABRE CorinneM100:47:27STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
238 DOREL AmelieSE00:47:28
239 BERNARD DelphineSE00:47:29LE LOFTLE LOFT
240 CHANAL AurelieJU00:47:29
241 CHABRET SoniaM100:47:38
242 FLANDIN FernandaM100:47:38
243 ANTHOUARD StephanieM100:47:43TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
244 MAURIN AnaisSE00:47:44
245 ASSEZAT OphelieES00:47:49
246 BLANC AudreySE00:47:53
247 JACON BOSSI MagalieSE00:47:54TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
248 CHAPUIS MarionSE00:47:57
249 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM100:47:58
250 TAILLEBOT SoleneSE00:48:00
251 LIAUTAUD SabineSE00:48:03
252 REYMOND AngeliqueSE00:48:07TEAM 87TEAM 87
253 CHARRAT AudreySE00:48:07
254 COLLANGE MathildeES00:48:10
255 CABIBEL BertilleJU00:48:11LE LOFTLE LOFT
256 ISSARTEL RomaneBE00:48:11LE LOFTLE LOFT
257 FORESTIER VirginieSE00:48:16
258 OLLIER PascaleM200:48:19CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
259 JAMOND ClemenceSE00:48:20TEAM SABAROTTEAM SABAROT
260 ROUSSET ClaireM200:48:21TEAM SABAROTTEAM SABAROT
261 SARTRE AnnickM100:48:22
262 PABIOU ManonJU00:48:23
263 BEAL GeraldineSE00:48:23
264 CALEYRON AudeSE00:48:29
265 BACART MathildeJU00:48:36TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
266 VALLA MelissaES00:48:37
267 TOBIA LenaCA00:48:59VELAY ATHLETISME
268 BARBIER StephanieM100:49:02
269 BOUCHET NadegeM100:49:02
270 MARTEL PascalineSE00:49:02
271 COURT MireilleM100:49:03SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43
272 VINCENT AlineM100:49:03STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
273 FLANDIN SandraM100:49:05
274 BRUNEL MarjorieJU00:49:11
275 CHEVALIER ValerieM200:49:12
276 BONNET LydieM100:49:14CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
277 CHARBONNIER SandraM100:49:31CAL RIOM
278 ENJOLRAS MarieSE00:49:35
279 VARENNE SylvianeM100:49:42
280 RAMOUSSE EstelleSE00:49:46
281 JONARD AdelineSE00:49:46
282 ESBELIN JuliaSE00:49:53STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
283 MOREL SarahES00:50:01
284 VACHER AurelieSE00:50:04
285 ISSARTEL NellyM100:50:07LE LOFTLE LOFT
286 CABIBEL Marie anneM100:50:08LE LOFTLE LOFT
287 CHASSAIGNE SophieSE00:50:09
288 FRENOI LauraSE00:50:14
289 GELLERT Nhu laneSE00:50:15STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
290 FABRE AdelaideSE00:50:18LE LOFTLE LOFT
291 PORTAL NathalieM100:50:20
292 CUBIZOLLES ChristelleSE00:50:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
293 CHARRAS AudreySE00:50:22TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
294 BONGIRAUD FannySE00:50:30CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
295 VERNAUDON MarieM100:50:30CH SAINTE MARIECH SAINTE MARIE
296 COURET ChantalM100:50:31CH SAINTE MARIE
297 CLOT CatherineM200:50:39CH SAINTE MARIE
298 BOYER AlexandraSE00:50:40
299 LEBIENVENU EmilieSE00:50:48
300 TRIPOD CorinneM100:51:06POMPIERSPOMPIERS
301 JOLY CindySE00:51:06POMPIERSPOMPIERS
302 MARCELLIER CathyM100:51:07POMPIERSPOMPIERS
303 AURELLE Anne marieM200:51:07POMPIERSPOMPIERS
304 BELMIRO NathalieSE00:51:08
305 FERRET AmandineES00:51:09POMPIERSPOMPIERS
306 EYRAUD SabineM200:51:09LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
307 BLANCHARD SandieSE00:51:10
308 ALLIRAND AngeleSE00:51:14
309 PANDRAUD CaroleSE00:51:14
310 GRAIL AnneSE00:51:15
311 BONNET AurelieSE00:51:15
312 VEYSSEYRE CelineSE00:51:16POMPIERSPOMPIERS
313 PICHOT DelphineM100:51:18
314 PORTEFAIX BlandineM100:51:20
315 CHERON ElodieSE00:51:23
316 DELABRE LaetitiaSE00:51:27
317 EXBRAYAT CathyM100:51:39STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
318 MERLE MarleneM100:51:40
319 FORCE Anne claireSE00:51:40
320 LAVAL NadegeSE00:51:41
321 CHERVALIER ClementineSE00:51:42LOGIPROLOGIPRO
322 GERMANI GeraldineSE00:51:42LOGIPROLOGIPRO
323 PICHOT BernadetteM300:51:46
324 BRUNEL ChristineM300:51:47LE LOFTLE LOFT
325 ALLIRAND CarineM100:51:47
326 JOURDAIN SandrineM100:51:49
327 DARRAS FrancoiseM200:51:54STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
328 SOBCZAK CelineSE00:52:10
329 BOISSY StephanieM100:52:11
330 FAISANDIER CharlynJU00:52:15LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
331 RONGERE ElisaJU00:52:16VELAY ATHLETISME / LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
332 PREVOST CoralieJU00:52:16LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
333 PLAINARD SophieJU00:52:17LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
334 FOURNY ClothildeJU00:52:17LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
335 CRESPY ClaraJU00:52:19LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
336 GARNIER CharlotteSE00:52:19LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
337 GRANGER VictoriaJU00:52:25LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
338 CHEVALIER JustineJU00:52:27LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
339 FAURE MadeleineJU00:52:28LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
340 ROYER ClementineJU00:52:28LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
341 BOUARD ClaireJU00:52:30LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
342 CHABRIER ChristelleSE00:52:31TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
343 PIGNOL MarieJU00:52:31LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
344 ANDRE EveSE00:52:33
345 JAMON CorianeM300:52:34STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
346 BKC AlinaCA00:52:35TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
347 DE SEAUVE SophieSE00:52:36
348 DE SEAUVE MarieSE00:52:37
349 DUDU EmelineSE00:53:00
350 TOUCHE CamilleSE00:53:00
351 MALARTRE JulieJU00:53:02
352 DURAND VirginieSE00:53:20
353 BRUNEL FloraES00:53:27
354 BRUSTEL PatriciaM200:53:50
355 BRUSTEL MoniqueM400:53:51
356 PELLISSIER SoniaM100:53:58TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
357 JOUVE SeverineM100:53:59
358 CAMUS NellySE00:54:05
359 RIBEYRON ManonES00:54:28LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEULA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU
360 FAYOLLE NadineSE00:54:32
361 BOER AurelieSE00:54:39
362 BERANGER DelphineM100:54:51
363 JOUVE EmmaSE00:55:01
364 BEST CharlotteSE00:55:12
365 PERBET AuroreSE00:55:30
366 TESTUD StephanieSE00:55:30
367 BERGER AmandineSE00:55:32
368 BOUDIGNON Marie eliseM200:55:33
369 JAMOND FrancoiseM200:55:33
370 ANCETTE MathildeSE00:55:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
371 ROULLAUD MarieSE00:56:00
372 LAURENT AurelieSE00:56:05TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
373 JAMOND MarylineM200:56:10LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
374 MOTTE CassandraSE00:57:00
375 MARTIN ClaireSE00:57:06
376 DUPUIS PerrineSE00:58:28
377 BAYLE NathalieM101:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
378 JOUBERT SeverineM101:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
379 CHATELIN MartineSE01:00:49TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
380 FOROT BettyM201:00:50TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
381 ALVES IzildaM101:00:50
382 QUEYRON Marie claudeM101:00:50TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
383 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:00:52VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
384 LACOMBE JessicaSE01:00:53TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
385 BRESSE FlorenceM101:00:53USBSC
386 DERRINGER AgatheSE01:00:53
387 SERVANT LolitaSE01:03:29
388 FAURE FlorenceSE01:03:30
389 EYMARD SarahCA01:12:40VELAY ATHLETISME
390 LARCADE FlorenceM101:12:41TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés