Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2017

25/11/2017
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

2,5 km

714 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 HRIOUED AlaaSE00:23:21COQUELICOT 42 / TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
2 DE WILDE AntoineSE00:23:28MIZUNO
3 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:23:33VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 NAEL ThibaudSE00:23:48FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
5 SERRE DamienSE00:23:55FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
6 FRAISSE DorianES00:24:08COQUELICOT 42
7 JEUNE AntoineSE00:24:24FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
8 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:24:45FAC ANDREZIEUX
9 MERLE CyrilM100:25:01ASPTT CLERMONT ETHLETISME
10 IMBERT ThibautSE00:25:13VELAY ATHLETISME
11 RIPAMONTI SteveSE00:25:18FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
12 PLAGNEUX GuillaumeES00:25:41FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
13 FARICIER RobinES00:25:41VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
14 MAGNOULOUX CedricM100:25:42FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
15 DUBOIS CorentinJU00:25:46FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
16 COLLARD YannickSE00:26:04FAC ANDREZIEUX
17 TCHABOURINE SeverinSE00:26:13FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
18 DELAYRE JulienSE00:26:13TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
19 DEBARD LucasJU00:26:13VELAY ATHLETISME
20 VAZ HugoES00:26:14FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
21 GUERIN ThomasSE00:26:15ACEP VALREAS
22 LEROY VincentSE00:26:41BEAUVAIS OISE UCBEAUVAIS OISE UC
23 LASHERME DavidSE00:26:44PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
24 GARNIER GeoffreySE00:26:46LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
25 EYRAUD DominiqueM200:26:59FAC ANDREZIEUX
26 BONNISSOL JeremieJU00:27:07VELAY ATHLETISME
27 RONGERE QuentinES00:27:16VELAY ATHLETISME
28 GARNIER CedricSE00:27:33PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
29 SERVEAUX RomainSE00:27:35NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
30 GRANGE Pierre henriSE00:27:35FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
31 LE COQUEN MichaelSE00:27:39VELAY ATHLETISME
32 DELMAS HugoES00:27:40LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
33 SOLVIGNON JeromeM100:27:42VELAY ATHLETISME
34 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:27:47VELAY ATHLETISME
35 PETIT MaximeSE00:27:51TRYSSINGEAUX
36 SERRE Jean yvesM200:28:01FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
37 FAYARD RonanCA00:28:07FAC ANDREZIEUX
38 DUBOIS SergeM200:28:09VELAY ATHLETISME
39 PRIVAT ClaudeM200:28:13LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
40 ANJARRY DamienM100:28:13VELAY ATHLETISME
41 JEANBLANC CharlesSE00:28:25
42 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:28:26
43 GULDEMANN EmerickES00:28:30
44 CHARRE JulienSE00:28:32
45 NEYRON AdrienSE00:28:43
46 CHELLE VincentSE00:28:44TOS TRIATHLON
47 VIDAL LucasM100:28:48VELAY ATHLETISME
48 BAY JulienSE00:28:52PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
49 BEX CedricSE00:28:56
50 CHOUZET NicolasSE00:29:03
51 PERUCHA JuanM200:29:07LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
52 BOUETTE ChristopheM100:29:11
53 LE DUC AlexisSE00:29:12TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
54 CHANDES SebastienM100:29:12VELAY ATHLETISME
55 THOMAS TimothyJU00:29:23FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEANTEAM JEANJEAN
56 TOURRETTE VincentES00:29:24
57 DUMAS JeremySE00:29:30
58 ROURE PierreSE00:29:33VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM SABAROTTEAM SABAROT
59 CIOCHETTO LionelM100:29:34
60 PENNANT EricSE00:29:36VELAY ATHLETISME
61 CHARRAT JulienSE00:29:37
62 MARTIN RemiSE00:29:41JCV
63 DUCHET SullivanSE00:29:44
64 PAILLER XavierES00:29:46
65 LECUNA SylvainM100:29:58VELAY ATHLETISME
66 HARTHONG RomainCA00:30:00
67 SALES ClementSE00:30:10USSON EN FOREZ
68 FRERY ChristopheM100:30:11
69 BOULON MathieuSE00:30:27VELAY ATHLETISME
70 AIT OUASSARAH AzharSE00:30:29
71 VIANNES ThomasSE00:30:31LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON
72 MAURY MathisES00:30:31
73 CHENET LudovicM100:30:38CAPEVCAPEV
74 ARSAC FrancisM100:30:43
75 PIRES MaximeSE00:30:55ATHLETIQUE CLUB
76 IMBERT Jean lucM200:30:59VELAY ATHLETISME
77 BOURRASSET TerenceSE00:31:02
78 MAYET SergeM100:31:04VC VELAY
79 ENJOLRAS YannES00:31:13LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
80 TOURETTE AnthonySE00:31:24VELAY ATHLETISME
81 NOUAR DavidSE00:31:24VELAY ATHLETISME
82 BOULHOL YannickM200:31:25
83 GABRIEL REGIS FrancoisM100:31:26TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
84 BOUREILLE MathieuSE00:31:27SAS CHARLES CHAPUISSAS CHARLES CHAPUIS
85 FAYOLLE LaurentM200:31:33
86 JAMOND JohanES00:31:39
87 MASSARD PierrickSE00:31:44
88 CHANAVAT PierreJU00:31:48
89 FARGETTE FredericM100:31:48
90 MERLE AntoineCA00:31:54LE LOFTLE LOFT
91 GIRMA CedricM100:32:19
92 VALENTIN LaurentM100:32:24VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
93 GIDROL LudovicM100:32:24TERRE DE RUNNINGTERRE DE RUNNING
94 MATHIEU LionelM100:32:32
95 BOYER SebastienM100:32:33
96 ACHARD SylvainES00:32:33FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKETTEAM ROCKET
97 DEL FRANCO YoannSE00:32:36
98 MERLE XavierM100:32:37LE LOFTLE LOFT
99 RODRIGUES PatrickM100:32:42LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / AS PAPETERIE D'ESPALYAS PAPETERIE D'ESPALY
100 PIALAT RonanJU00:32:54
101 HAON AlexisSE00:32:56
102 FAVEYRIAL DidierM100:33:00COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
103 CHANAL JonathanSE00:33:01
104 TASCON SebastienSE00:33:06
105 VIDAL RaphaelM100:33:08
106 BRUNEL DavidM100:33:09
107 MEKHALDI HediSE00:33:19TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
108 OLLIER JoelM200:33:24LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
109 VIGOUROUX LucM100:33:32CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
110 GARNIER MichelM200:33:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
111 PONTVIANNE AlexisSE00:33:38
112 YANEZ Jean francoisM200:33:41LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
113 RIVOIRARD VictorSE00:33:44
114 LEYDIER BaptisteES00:33:54
115 MERLE CorentinCA00:33:58
116 MONATTE FlorianSE00:33:59
117 POUILLE FlorianSE00:33:59
118 BOCQUEL LoicSE00:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
119 LUCIUS BaptisteSE00:34:03
120 COFFY VincentES00:34:03
121 RIFFARD JulianSE00:34:04COMITE DES FETES SGLCOMITE DES FETES SGL
122 POUDEROUX PierreSE00:34:05
123 CHAPON LaurentM200:34:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
124 BRUYERE ClaudeM200:34:39LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
125 PARIS JulienSE00:34:53
126 LACOUR TomCA00:34:55FAC ANDREZIEUX
127 ALLIRAND ThibaudSE00:34:59
128 ROUVET ChristopheM200:35:02LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
129 BESSE Pierre alexandreSE00:35:03
130 THIBONNIER MathieuSE00:35:05COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
131 GUERET IchamSE00:35:24VELAY ATHLETISME
132 LASHERME DavidSE00:35:27
133 HEBRARD FabienSE00:35:27
134 MARTIN JulienSE00:35:33
135 SIMON FranckM200:35:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
136 CHANDES CedricSE00:35:34LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
137 BOUQUET AlainM300:35:34SPORT LOISIRS LE MONASTERE
138 ROBIN ClementSE00:35:42
139 EYRAUD SergeM300:35:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
140 PONSARD ChristopherSE00:35:54
141 MARCONNET AlainM100:36:05TRYSSINGEAUX
142 CHAMPANHET Jean lucM200:36:14
143 PIALAT RichardM100:36:14
144 COLOMB VincentES00:36:18
145 FALGON BernardM200:36:19LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
146 ARNAUD RollandM100:36:19LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
147 GRASSET CedricES00:36:20
148 SOLVIGNON EricM100:36:24
149 SIMOND StephaneM100:36:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
150 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:36:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
151 GAILLARD LeoES00:36:33
152 GOUTEYRON ArnaudM100:36:46
153 WASZAK PierreSE00:36:57
154 MICHEL JulienSE00:36:58TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
155 SIMON RomainSE00:37:00LE LOFTLE LOFT
156 BAERT FlorentinJU00:37:03
157 PRALONG LudovicM100:37:04
158 BOIT RobertM300:37:09
159 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:37:11TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
160 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:37:12TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
161 BOEUF DominiqueSE00:37:13STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
162 BONNEFOUX DamienSE00:37:18LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
163 BUTEZ EricM100:37:21LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
164 MASCLAUX FredericM100:37:22TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
165 PLASSERAUD EricM200:37:35LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
166 MOSSER AntoineES00:37:39
167 MOSSER JacquesM200:37:40LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
168 CHARRE RolandM200:37:44
169 RABEYRIN RolandM200:37:52
170 BOR FredericM100:37:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
171 GUEGAN PascalM100:37:58LES ENFANTS DU COLONELLES ENFANTS DU COLONEL
172 LIABEUF EricM100:38:03
173 LAUBUGE SebastienSE00:38:16LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
174 PETIT ClementSE00:38:17LE LOFTLE LOFT
175 DELEAU ChristopheM100:38:18LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
176 VIEILLE SamuelM100:38:18TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
177 BLONDEAU PatrickM300:38:20SCAP MONTELIMAR
178 FASSEU DavidSE00:38:23FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKETTEAM ROCKET
179 DECHAZERON FlorianES00:38:27
180 MENINI RaphaelSE00:38:29TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
181 PORTEFAIX JohanM100:38:34
182 CHAMP Jean marcM200:38:40LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
183 SABATIER MickaelSE00:38:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
184 ESCHENBRENNER JeremySE00:38:42FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKETTEAM ROCKET
185 AURAND LudovicES00:38:45
186 VERCHERE FabriceM100:38:46TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
187 VALLA HugoSE00:38:54
188 BEAUPOIL BernardM300:38:58
189 CHOMETON PierrickSE00:39:11
190 MOREL LouisES00:39:12
191 DUMAS KarlM100:39:13
192 LEVET NicolasSE00:39:14
193 THEVENIN MichelM100:39:16
194 TREILLE FernandM300:39:21LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
195 DUMEIL FabienSE00:39:26
196 LAFONT PhilippeM200:39:30
197 CARROZ DavidSE00:39:44
198 ROMEUF OlivierM200:39:47
199 TEYSSIER FlorianSE00:40:01
200 GIRAUD DenisM200:40:10VELAY ATHLETISME
201 CAZORLA RenaudJU00:40:22
202 VALLA GerardM300:40:23CH SAINTE MARIETEAM ST MARIE
203 VIGIER Jean pierreM100:40:25
204 BOUTIN FredericM100:40:27
205 SUC JeromeM100:40:33LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
206 DELMAS BenjaminSE00:40:35GOONIESGOONIES
207 FARRE MatthieuSE00:40:42
208 VINCENT AlainM300:40:49SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
209 LAHONDES PierreSE00:40:52GOONIESGOONIES
210 ANGLADE ThomasSE00:40:56GOONIESGOONIES
211 VIDAL TanguyJU00:40:57STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
212 DARRAS GeoffreySE00:40:57STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
213 STEPHANE ChristopheSE00:41:00STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
214 SPATAZZA PatrickM100:41:02STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
215 VIDAL PhilippeM200:41:03STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
216 GOUTTEFANGEAS AlexandreSE00:41:12
217 CHAPELLE SylvainSE00:41:14
218 DUFOSSE NicolasSE00:41:37
219 BATISSE JacquesM100:41:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
220 BLANC LionelSE00:41:49
221 BONNET JeremySE00:41:49
222 JUANOLE ClaudeM300:41:49VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
223 BLAY DominiqueM100:41:56
224 JULIEN BernardM200:42:07STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
225 POULARD AntoineSE00:42:09
226 ROYER AnthonySE00:42:29
227 BASTIAN AnthonySE00:42:29
228 DUSSAP DidierM200:42:35BADMINTON BRIVES CHARENSACBADMINTON BRIVES CHARENSAC
229 SABATIER MaximeJU00:42:36
230 IMBERT GuillaumeJU00:42:36LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
231 BONNET AntoninCA00:42:36VELAY ATHLETISME / LES6TROUILLESLES6TROUILLES
232 BILLIET MichelM200:42:38VELAY ATHLETISME
233 AMBLARD JeromeM100:42:51POMPIERSPOMPIERS
234 TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES MarioM200:42:52
235 MATHIEU LilianM100:42:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
236 HUISSIER-GALLON IvanM100:43:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
237 BONHOMME PascalM100:43:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
238 VERGNE GerardM300:43:03
239 GARCIAS XavierM200:43:07
240 REYMOND FabriceM100:43:11
241 GAGNE RomainSE00:43:12
242 JALES RomualdSE00:43:20
243 JALES MickaelSE00:43:21
244 ASTIC PatrickM300:43:22
245 DARRAS DidierM200:43:31
246 PAGES NicolasSE00:43:31
247 FONTAINE JordanSE00:43:45
248 MOREL CyrillSE00:43:51LISE MALAVAL
249 ARCHER HerveM100:43:56
250 ROMEAS ThibautSE00:44:04
251 MARTIN YoannSE00:44:15
252 MAZOYER ArthurJU00:44:25LA CHARTREUSELA CHARTREUSE
253 PINGUET LaurentM100:44:40
254 GIOVAGNOLI BenjaminSE00:44:46
255 DEFAY NicolasM100:44:46
256 REYNIER SylvainM100:45:07
257 DUMOND LudovicSE00:45:07
258 LOUCHE AdrienES00:45:12LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
259 DRIOT MathisJU00:45:12
260 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE00:45:13TEAM CREDIT MUTUELTEAM CREDIT MUTUEL
261 PINHEIRO AymericSE00:45:13
262 DUPUIS FabienSE00:45:54
263 FABRE StephaneSE00:45:55
264 BONCOMPAIN FlorentM100:46:08
265 DUCHAMP Jean lucM200:46:09
266 LEGRAND VincentM100:46:13
267 CLASTRE AndreM300:46:14SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
268 BORIE GillesM200:46:17
269 HORTEFEUX EugeneJU00:46:32
270 HORTEFEUX HughesM200:46:32
271 BOUCOMONT EricM100:46:32
272 BENOIT NathanCA00:46:43
273 CLEMENT RomainCA00:46:56TEAM SPORTS LOISIRSTEAM SPORTS LOISIRS
274 DARRAS PhilippeM200:47:05STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
275 VACHERON JackyM100:47:16LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
276 MALLEYS OlivierM100:47:25COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
277 PINGUET ThibaultJU00:47:29
278 CHARRAT PascalM200:48:07
279 BONNET BaptisteM100:48:12UCPV
280 VALENTIN AlexandreSE00:48:24VELAY ATHLETISME
281 MONIER GerardM200:48:38
282 PUCHARD LilianES00:50:01
283 BILLIET TanguyES00:50:03VELAY ATHLETISME
284 BOUJEMAA MohamedM100:50:15STUDIO FITNESS 43STUDIO FITNESS 43
285 FAYET PatrickM300:50:20
286 ASSEZAT MathieuSE00:50:21
287 SORON ThibaultSE00:50:22TEAM DENI'VELAY
288 HUGON BenjaminSE00:50:22
289 VIALLET RemySE00:50:22TEAM DENI'VELAYTEAM DENI'VELAY
290 PRIVAT FredM100:50:41
291 OLLIER PierreM100:51:03POMPIERSPOMPIERS
292 MONTMEAS WillyM100:51:03POMPIERSPOMPIERS
293 AURELLE PatriceM200:51:04POMPIERSPOMPIERS
294 ROCHE TofM100:51:05POMPIERSPOMPIERS
295 HERITIER CedricM100:51:08POMPIERSPOMPIERS
296 JAMMES RaphaelM100:51:11POMPIERSPOMPIERS
297 ROCHE ArnaudM100:51:12POMPIERSPOMPIERS
298 ROMEAS ChristopheSE00:51:12
299 TRIPOD OlivierM100:51:12POMPIERSPOMPIERS
300 FAVIER EricM100:51:13TRYSSINGEAUX
301 ROMEAS LionelM100:51:13POMPIERSPOMPIERS
302 ALLIRAND GuyM200:51:14
303 ALLIRAND MaximeES00:51:15
304 GIBERT LionelM100:51:16
305 CORTIAL KevinES00:51:17
306 CORTIAL JohanCA00:51:19
307 ENJOLRAS YvesM300:51:19
308 CHOUVENC ChristianM100:51:47
309 FRANC FredericM100:52:08
310 CHABANNES DylanJU00:52:15LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
311 ROCHE TomJU00:52:18LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
312 PELLEGRINO MaximeJU00:52:22LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
313 TEYSSONNEYRE NathanJU00:52:22LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
314 DEBET MathieuJU00:52:22LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
315 TEURTROY KevinJU00:52:25LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
316 REYNAUD-ROUX ThomasJU00:52:31LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
317 ESQUIS AlexisJU00:52:32LYCEE ST JACQUESLYCEE ST JACQUES
318 BENEVENT ThierryM200:53:09
319 MOTTE EmmanuelM200:54:26
320 RIBEYRON SebastienM100:54:28LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEULA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU
321 CLADIERE ManuelSE00:55:01MANUEL CLADIERE
322 MASSIN BaptisteSE01:00:53VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSINTEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN
323 TALLARON FabriceSE01:07:38
324 TALLARON LudovicM101:07:38

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés