714 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRIOUED Alaa | SE | 00:23:21 | COQUELICOT 42 / TERRE DE RUNNING | TERRE DE RUNNING |
2 | DE WILDE Antoine | SE | 00:23:28 | MIZUNO | |
3 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:23:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
4 | NAEL Thibaud | SE | 00:23:48 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
5 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:23:55 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
6 | FRAISSE Dorian | ES | 00:24:08 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
7 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:24:24 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
8 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:24:45 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
9 | MERLE Cyril | M1 | 00:25:01 | ASPTT CLERMONT ETHLETISME | |
10 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:25:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | RIPAMONTI Steve | SE | 00:25:18 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
12 | PLAGNEUX Guillaume | ES | 00:25:41 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
13 | FARICIER Robin | ES | 00:25:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
14 | MAGNOULOUX Cedric | M1 | 00:25:42 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
15 | DUBOIS Corentin | JU | 00:25:46 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
16 | COLLARD Yannick | SE | 00:26:04 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
17 | TCHABOURINE Severin | SE | 00:26:13 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
18 | DELAYRE Julien | SE | 00:26:13 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
19 | DEBARD Lucas | JU | 00:26:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
20 | VAZ Hugo | ES | 00:26:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
21 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:26:15 | ACEP VALREAS | |
22 | LEROY Vincent | SE | 00:26:41 | BEAUVAIS OISE UC | BEAUVAIS OISE UC |
23 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:26:44 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
24 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 00:26:46 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
25 | EYRAUD Dominique | M2 | 00:26:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
26 | BONNISSOL Jeremie | JU | 00:27:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
27 | RONGERE Quentin | ES | 00:27:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
28 | GARNIER Cedric | SE | 00:27:33 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
29 | SERVEAUX Romain | SE | 00:27:35 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
30 | GRANGE Pierre henri | SE | 00:27:35 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
31 | MALEYSSON Laurie | SE | 00:27:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
32 | LE COQUEN Michael | SE | 00:27:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | DELMAS Hugo | ES | 00:27:40 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
34 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 00:27:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
35 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:27:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 00:27:51 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
37 | SERRE Jean yves | M2 | 00:28:01 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
38 | FAYARD Ronan | CA | 00:28:07 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
39 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 00:28:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
40 | PRIVAT Claude | M2 | 00:28:13 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
41 | ANJARRY Damien | M1 | 00:28:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | JEANBLANC Charles | SE | 00:28:25 | ||
43 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:28:26 | ||
44 | GULDEMANN Emerick | ES | 00:28:30 | ||
45 | CHARRE Julien | SE | 00:28:32 | ||
46 | NEYRON Adrien | SE | 00:28:43 | ||
47 | CHELLE Vincent | SE | 00:28:44 | TOS TRIATHLON | |
48 | VIDAL Lucas | M1 | 00:28:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
49 | CHAPUIS Mallaury | SE | 00:28:51 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
50 | BAY Julien | SE | 00:28:52 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
51 | BEX Cedric | SE | 00:28:56 | ||
52 | CHOUZET Nicolas | SE | 00:29:03 | ||
53 | PERUCHA Juan | M2 | 00:29:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
54 | BOUETTE Christophe | M1 | 00:29:11 | ||
55 | LE DUC Alexis | SE | 00:29:12 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
56 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:29:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | THOMAS Timothy | JU | 00:29:23 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
58 | TOURRETTE Vincent | ES | 00:29:24 | ||
59 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:29:30 | ||
60 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:29:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM SABAROT | TEAM SABAROT |
61 | CIOCHETTO Lionel | M1 | 00:29:34 | ||
62 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:29:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
63 | CHARRAT Julien | SE | 00:29:37 | ||
64 | CAMILLERI Giselle | M1 | 00:29:38 | ||
65 | MARTIN Remi | SE | 00:29:41 | JCV | |
66 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:29:44 | ||
67 | PAILLER Xavier | ES | 00:29:46 | ||
68 | LECUNA Sylvain | M1 | 00:29:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
69 | HARTHONG Romain | CA | 00:30:00 | ||
70 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | SE | 00:30:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
71 | SALES Clement | SE | 00:30:10 | USSON EN FOREZ | |
72 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 00:30:11 | ||
73 | ARCOS Romane | ES | 00:30:26 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
74 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:30:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
75 | AIT OUASSARAH Azhar | SE | 00:30:29 | ||
76 | VIANNES Thomas | SE | 00:30:31 | LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON | |
77 | MAURY Mathis | ES | 00:30:31 | ||
78 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 00:30:38 | CAPEV | CAPEV |
79 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 00:30:43 | ||
80 | LEGAT Fabienne | M1 | 00:30:45 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TERRE DE RUNNING | TERRE DE RUNNING |
81 | PIRES Maxime | SE | 00:30:55 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
82 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 00:30:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
83 | BOURRASSET Terence | SE | 00:31:02 | ||
84 | MAYET Serge | M1 | 00:31:04 | VC VELAY | |
85 | SUC LOSSO Chantal | M2 | 00:31:12 | ||
86 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 00:31:13 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
87 | TOURETTE Anthony | SE | 00:31:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
88 | NOUAR David | SE | 00:31:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
89 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 00:31:25 | ||
90 | GABRIEL REGIS Francois | M1 | 00:31:26 | TERRE DE RUNNING | TERRE DE RUNNING |
91 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:31:27 | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
92 | PEYRARD Pauline | ES | 00:31:27 | ||
93 | FAYOLLE Laurent | M2 | 00:31:33 | ||
94 | JAMOND Johan | ES | 00:31:39 | ||
95 | MASSARD Pierrick | SE | 00:31:44 | ||
96 | CHANAVAT Pierre | JU | 00:31:48 | ||
97 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 00:31:48 | ||
98 | MERLE Antoine | CA | 00:31:54 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
99 | ESTRADE Elise | JU | 00:31:54 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
100 | GIRMA Cedric | M1 | 00:32:19 | ||
101 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 00:32:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
102 | GIDROL Ludovic | M1 | 00:32:24 | TERRE DE RUNNING | TERRE DE RUNNING |
103 | MATHIEU Lionel | M1 | 00:32:32 | ||
104 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 00:32:33 | ||
105 | ACHARD Sylvain | ES | 00:32:33 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKET | TEAM ROCKET |
106 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 00:32:36 | ||
107 | MERLE Xavier | M1 | 00:32:37 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
108 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:32:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
109 | RODRIGUES Patrick | M1 | 00:32:42 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / AS PAPETERIE D'ESPALY | AS PAPETERIE D'ESPALY |
110 | PIALAT Ronan | JU | 00:32:54 | ||
111 | HAON Alexis | SE | 00:32:56 | ||
112 | FAVEYRIAL Didier | M1 | 00:33:00 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
113 | CHANAL Jonathan | SE | 00:33:01 | ||
114 | TASCON Sebastien | SE | 00:33:06 | ||
115 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:33:08 | ||
116 | BRUNEL David | M1 | 00:33:09 | ||
117 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 00:33:19 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
118 | OLLIER Joel | M2 | 00:33:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
119 | CONSTANS Sophie | SE | 00:33:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
120 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:33:32 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
121 | GARNIER Michel | M2 | 00:33:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
122 | PONTVIANNE Alexis | SE | 00:33:38 | ||
123 | YANEZ Jean francois | M2 | 00:33:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
124 | ISSARTEL Lisa | SE | 00:33:44 | ||
125 | RIVOIRARD Victor | SE | 00:33:44 | ||
126 | BERNARD Emily | CA | 00:33:47 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
127 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:33:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
128 | LEYDIER Baptiste | ES | 00:33:54 | ||
129 | MERLE Corentin | CA | 00:33:58 | ||
130 | MONATTE Florian | SE | 00:33:59 | ||
131 | POUILLE Florian | SE | 00:33:59 | ||
132 | BOCQUEL Loic | SE | 00:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
133 | LUCIUS Baptiste | SE | 00:34:03 | ||
134 | CHAURAND Elodie | SE | 00:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
135 | COFFY Vincent | ES | 00:34:03 | ||
136 | RIFFARD Julian | SE | 00:34:04 | COMITE DES FETES SGL | COMITE DES FETES SGL |
137 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 00:34:05 | ||
138 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:34:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
139 | MALARTRE Julia | ES | 00:34:16 | ||
140 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 00:34:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
141 | PARIS Julien | SE | 00:34:53 | ||
142 | MICHAUD Vanille | JU | 00:34:54 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
143 | LACOUR Tom | CA | 00:34:55 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
144 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 00:34:55 | TRYSSINGEAUX / TRAIL DE SUCS | TRAIL DES SUCS |
145 | ALLIRAND Thibaud | SE | 00:34:59 | ||
146 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 00:35:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
147 | BESSE Pierre alexandre | SE | 00:35:03 | ||
148 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 00:35:05 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
149 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 00:35:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
150 | GUERET Icham | SE | 00:35:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
151 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:35:27 | ||
152 | HEBRARD Fabien | SE | 00:35:27 | ||
153 | GERLIER Charlotte | ES | 00:35:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
154 | SIMON Cathy | M2 | 00:35:32 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
155 | MARTIN Julien | SE | 00:35:33 | ||
156 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 00:35:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
157 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 00:35:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
158 | BOUQUET Alain | M3 | 00:35:34 | SPORT LOISIRS LE MONASTERE | |
159 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 00:35:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
160 | ROBIN Clement | SE | 00:35:42 | ||
161 | EYRAUD Serge | M3 | 00:35:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
162 | PONSARD Christopher | SE | 00:35:54 | ||
163 | HUGON Mary | SE | 00:35:56 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
164 | MARCONNET Alain | M1 | 00:36:05 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
165 | PEYRONON Sandy | M1 | 00:36:05 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
166 | CHAMPANHET Jean luc | M2 | 00:36:14 | ||
167 | PIALAT Richard | M1 | 00:36:14 | ||
168 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 00:36:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
169 | COLOMB Vincent | ES | 00:36:18 | ||
170 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 00:36:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
171 | ARNAUD Rolland | M1 | 00:36:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
172 | GRASSET Cedric | ES | 00:36:20 | ||
173 | SOLVIGNON Karine | M1 | 00:36:24 | ||
174 | SOLVIGNON Eric | M1 | 00:36:24 | ||
175 | SIMOND Stephane | M1 | 00:36:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
176 | GAYTON Corinne | M2 | 00:36:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
177 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 00:36:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
178 | BRET Aurelie | SE | 00:36:30 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
179 | GAILLARD Leo | ES | 00:36:33 | ||
180 | LALLEMENT Pauline | SE | 00:36:43 | ||
181 | GOUTEYRON Arnaud | M1 | 00:36:46 | ||
182 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 00:36:50 | ||
183 | PRIEUR-GROS Isabelle | M1 | 00:36:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
184 | WASZAK Pierre | SE | 00:36:57 | ||
185 | MICHEL Julien | SE | 00:36:58 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
186 | SIMON Romain | SE | 00:37:00 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
187 | BAERT Florentin | JU | 00:37:03 | ||
188 | PRALONG Ludovic | M1 | 00:37:04 | ||
189 | BOIT Robert | M3 | 00:37:09 | ||
190 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 00:37:11 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
191 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 00:37:12 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
192 | BOEUF Dominique | SE | 00:37:13 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
193 | JOUBERT Ludivyne | SE | 00:37:14 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
194 | BERAUD Elise | ES | 00:37:14 | ||
195 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 00:37:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
196 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 00:37:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
197 | ALCARAZ Aurelie | M1 | 00:37:19 | ||
198 | BUTEZ Eric | M1 | 00:37:21 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
199 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:37:22 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
200 | MASCLAUX Frederic | M1 | 00:37:22 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
201 | FANTINI Allison | ES | 00:37:28 | ||
202 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:37:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
203 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 00:37:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
204 | JOUVE Joelle | M1 | 00:37:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
205 | PLASSERAUD Eric | M2 | 00:37:35 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
206 | FORESTIER Carole | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
207 | MOSSER Antoine | ES | 00:37:39 | ||
208 | MOSSER Jacques | M2 | 00:37:40 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
209 | CHARRE Roland | M2 | 00:37:44 | ||
210 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:37:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
211 | RABEYRIN Roland | M2 | 00:37:52 | ||
212 | GARNIER Blandine | SE | 00:37:56 | ||
213 | FRANC Karine | M1 | 00:37:56 | ||
214 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:37:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
215 | GUEGAN Pascal | M1 | 00:37:58 | LES ENFANTS DU COLONEL | LES ENFANTS DU COLONEL |
216 | LIABEUF Eric | M1 | 00:38:03 | ||
217 | ROME Pauline | SE | 00:38:06 | ||
218 | DUCHENE Kathia | M1 | 00:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
219 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | SE | 00:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
220 | PAULET Marlene | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
221 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | SE | 00:38:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
222 | PETIT Clement | SE | 00:38:17 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
223 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 00:38:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
224 | VIEILLE Samuel | M1 | 00:38:18 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
225 | BLONDEAU Patrick | M3 | 00:38:20 | SCAP MONTELIMAR | |
226 | FASSEU David | SE | 00:38:23 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKET | TEAM ROCKET |
227 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 00:38:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
228 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 00:38:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
229 | DECHAZERON Florian | ES | 00:38:27 | ||
230 | ARCHER Clarence | CA | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
231 | MAISONHAUTE Manon | CA | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
232 | FRANZINI Manon | JU | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
233 | MENINI Raphael | SE | 00:38:29 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
234 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 00:38:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
235 | SUSANNA Albane | M1 | 00:38:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
236 | PORTEFAIX Johan | M1 | 00:38:34 | ||
237 | BLAY Agathe | JU | 00:38:39 | ||
238 | TRIOULAIRE Nathalie | SE | 00:38:39 | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
239 | CHAMP Jean marc | M2 | 00:38:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
240 | BOUTIN Maryline | M1 | 00:38:40 | ||
241 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 00:38:41 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
242 | ESCHENBRENNER Jeremy | SE | 00:38:42 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM ROCKET | TEAM ROCKET |
243 | ANDREOLETTI Nadia | M1 | 00:38:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
244 | AURAND Ludovic | ES | 00:38:45 | ||
245 | VERCHERE Fabrice | M1 | 00:38:46 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
246 | OMBRET Marie claire | M2 | 00:38:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
247 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:38:48 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
248 | GIORGI Adeline | SE | 00:38:48 | ASVF ATHLETISME | |
249 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 00:38:49 | ||
250 | ALLEGRE Olivia | SE | 00:38:50 | ||
251 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 00:38:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
252 | BOURHIS Chloe | ES | 00:38:52 | ||
253 | JOUVE Marion | ES | 00:38:52 | ||
254 | VALLA Hugo | SE | 00:38:54 | ||
255 | SAVEL Agnes | M2 | 00:38:57 | ||
256 | BEAUPOIL Bernard | M3 | 00:38:58 | ||
257 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 00:39:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
258 | PRADES Laura | SE | 00:39:02 | ||
259 | BORIE Severine | M1 | 00:39:03 | ||
260 | PEYRELON Juliette | CA | 00:39:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
261 | CHOMETON Pierrick | SE | 00:39:11 | ||
262 | LASCOMBE Lucile | SE | 00:39:11 | ||
263 | ROUCHOUZE Anne | SE | 00:39:12 | ||
264 | MOREL Louis | ES | 00:39:12 | ||
265 | DUMAS Karl | M1 | 00:39:13 | ||
266 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:39:14 | ||
267 | GIBERT Valerie | M1 | 00:39:16 | ||
268 | THEVENIN Michel | M1 | 00:39:16 | ||
269 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:39:19 | ||
270 | TEYSSONNEYRE Marie | SE | 00:39:20 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
271 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 00:39:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
272 | RAMPON Charlotte | ES | 00:39:25 | ||
273 | DUMEIL Fabien | SE | 00:39:26 | ||
274 | LAFONT Aline | SE | 00:39:29 | ||
275 | LAFONT Philippe | M2 | 00:39:30 | ||
276 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:39:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
277 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 00:39:41 | ||
278 | CARROZ David | SE | 00:39:44 | ||
279 | CHAGNY Dominique | M2 | 00:39:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
280 | ROMEUF Olivier | M2 | 00:39:47 | ||
281 | TEYSSIER Florian | SE | 00:40:01 | ||
282 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 00:40:03 | ||
283 | CHARRETIER Caroline | M1 | 00:40:05 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
284 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:40:07 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
285 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:40:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
286 | VIALLON Cindy | SE | 00:40:08 | ||
287 | GARCIA Delphine | SE | 00:40:08 | ||
288 | GIRAUD Denis | M2 | 00:40:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
289 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 00:40:16 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
290 | RANCON Chloe | JU | 00:40:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
291 | CAZORLA Renaud | JU | 00:40:22 | ||
292 | VALLA Gerard | M3 | 00:40:23 | CH SAINTE MARIE | TEAM ST MARIE |
293 | BROC Julie | SE | 00:40:24 | ||
294 | VIGIER Jean pierre | M1 | 00:40:25 | ||
295 | BOUTIN Frederic | M1 | 00:40:27 | ||
296 | JULIEN Severine | M1 | 00:40:28 | ||
297 | CHAMBON Viviane | M1 | 00:40:28 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
298 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:40:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
299 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 00:40:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
300 | DELMAS Benjamin | SE | 00:40:35 | GOONIES | GOONIES |
301 | RIBEYRE Isaline | ES | 00:40:41 | ||
302 | FARRE Matthieu | SE | 00:40:42 | ||
303 | VINCENT Alain | M3 | 00:40:49 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | |
304 | LAHONDES Pierre | SE | 00:40:52 | GOONIES | GOONIES |
305 | TASCON Marjolaine | SE | 00:40:55 | ||
306 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:40:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
307 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 00:40:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
308 | ANGLADE Thomas | SE | 00:40:56 | GOONIES | GOONIES |
309 | VIDAL Tanguy | JU | 00:40:57 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
310 | DARRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:40:57 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
311 | JULIEN Theodora | SE | 00:40:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
312 | MOSSER Constance | JU | 00:40:59 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
313 | COMPTE Alexia | M1 | 00:40:59 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
314 | STEPHANE Christophe | SE | 00:41:00 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
315 | JOHANNY Annaleah | JU | 00:41:01 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
316 | REIS Dorine | JU | 00:41:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LA CHARTREUSE | LA CHARTREUSE |
317 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 00:41:02 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
318 | VIDAL Philippe | M2 | 00:41:03 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
319 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:41:04 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
320 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 00:41:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
321 | FARRE Cecile | SE | 00:41:08 | ||
322 | GOUTTEFANGEAS Alexandre | SE | 00:41:12 | ||
323 | CHAPELLE Sylvain | SE | 00:41:14 | ||
324 | MOSNIER Isabelle | SE | 00:41:15 | ||
325 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:41:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
326 | CHEVALIER Amelie | ES | 00:41:22 | ||
327 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 00:41:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
328 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:41:25 | ||
329 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:41:26 | ||
330 | CEMBRYLO Brygida | SE | 00:41:30 | ||
331 | MARTINEZ Marine | SE | 00:41:34 | ||
332 | DUFOSSE Nicolas | SE | 00:41:37 | ||
333 | BATISSE Jacques | M1 | 00:41:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
334 | BATISSE Agathe | ES | 00:41:47 | ||
335 | BLANC Lionel | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
336 | LACOMBE Lison | JU | 00:41:49 | ||
337 | BONNET Jeremy | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
338 | JUANOLE Claude | M3 | 00:41:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
339 | BLAY Dominique | M1 | 00:41:56 | ||
340 | LACOMBE Emma | ES | 00:42:00 | ||
341 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 00:42:05 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
342 | LAUTECAZE Gaelle | SE | 00:42:07 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
343 | JULIEN Bernard | M2 | 00:42:07 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
344 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:42:09 | ||
345 | POULARD Antoine | SE | 00:42:09 | ||
346 | MOLLE Aline | M1 | 00:42:09 | ||
347 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:42:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
348 | COURTOIS Isabelle | SE | 00:42:14 | ||
349 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 00:42:15 | ||
350 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:42:18 | ||
351 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 00:42:22 | ||
352 | VALERIANI Yvette | M3 | 00:42:26 | ||
353 | LANIEL Laurie | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
354 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:42:27 | ||
355 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 00:42:29 | ||
356 | MOREUIL Lena | CA | 00:42:29 | ||
357 | BASTIAN Anthony | SE | 00:42:29 | ||
358 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:42:31 | ||
359 | DUSSAP Didier | M2 | 00:42:35 | BADMINTON BRIVES CHARENSAC | BADMINTON BRIVES CHARENSAC |
360 | SABATIER Maxime | JU | 00:42:36 | ||
361 | IMBERT Guillaume | JU | 00:42:36 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
362 | PETIT Lisa | CA | 00:42:36 | LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
363 | BONNET Antonin | CA | 00:42:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
364 | MOURY Eva | CA | 00:42:36 | BOXING CLUB VELLAVE / LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
365 | PETIT Louise | CA | 00:42:36 | LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
366 | BILLIET Michel | M2 | 00:42:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
367 | BILLIET Evelyne | M1 | 00:42:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
368 | AMBLARD Jerome | M1 | 00:42:51 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
369 | TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES Mario | M2 | 00:42:52 | ||
370 | MASCLAUX Celine | M1 | 00:42:53 | ||
371 | GABRIEL Elodie | SE | 00:42:53 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | |
372 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 00:42:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
373 | RICHARD Christelle | M1 | 00:42:56 | ||
374 | BERT Emma | CA | 00:42:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
375 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 00:42:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
376 | ARCIS Melissa | SE | 00:42:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
377 | HUISSIER-GALLON Ivan | M1 | 00:43:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
378 | BONHOMME Pascal | M1 | 00:43:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
379 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 00:43:03 | ||
380 | GARCIAS Xavier | M2 | 00:43:07 | ||
381 | BARTHELEMY Eve | M2 | 00:43:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
382 | BABONNEAU Marion | SE | 00:43:09 | ||
383 | FAYOLLE Coralie | SE | 00:43:10 | ||
384 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 00:43:11 | ||
385 | GAGNE Romain | SE | 00:43:12 | ||
386 | JALES Audrey | SE | 00:43:20 | ||
387 | JALES Romuald | SE | 00:43:20 | ||
388 | GARNIER Laurence | M1 | 00:43:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
389 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 00:43:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
390 | JALES Mickael | SE | 00:43:21 | ||
391 | ASTIC Patrick | M3 | 00:43:22 | ||
392 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 00:43:22 | ||
393 | MOULERGUE Maryline | SE | 00:43:22 | ||
394 | MOUNIER Chantal | M2 | 00:43:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
395 | DESVIGNES Violaine | M1 | 00:43:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
396 | HEBRARD Laurie | SE | 00:43:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
397 | GAUTHIER Lysa | SE | 00:43:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
398 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 00:43:28 | ||
399 | MOULIN Solene | SE | 00:43:30 | ||
400 | DARRAS Didier | M2 | 00:43:31 | ||
401 | PAGES Nicolas | SE | 00:43:31 | ||
402 | LENHOF Charlotte | SE | 00:43:34 | LE LOFT | |
403 | CHARRE Nadege | SE | 00:43:43 | ||
404 | LIABEUF Nicole | M2 | 00:43:44 | ||
405 | DELEAU Amelie | SE | 00:43:44 | ||
406 | FONTAINE Jordan | SE | 00:43:45 | ||
407 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 00:43:51 | LISE MALAVAL | |
408 | GINESTE Aude | SE | 00:43:54 | ||
409 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:43:54 | ||
410 | BERIOTTO Aude | SE | 00:43:55 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
411 | HABOUZIT Celine | SE | 00:43:55 | ||
412 | ARCHER Herve | M1 | 00:43:56 | ||
413 | ROMEAS Thibaut | SE | 00:44:04 | ||
414 | FORESTIER Martine | M3 | 00:44:04 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
415 | PINGUET Elsa | CA | 00:44:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
416 | MACHABERT Anne sophie | SE | 00:44:11 | ||
417 | ALLEGRE Delphine | SE | 00:44:11 | ||
418 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 00:44:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
419 | GAGNE Jessica | SE | 00:44:12 | CALQ | CALQ |
420 | TREGOUET Ketty | SE | 00:44:13 | ||
421 | CORTIAL Camille | SE | 00:44:13 | COURIR A LYON | |
422 | MARTIN Yoann | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
423 | FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Anais | CA | 00:44:25 | ||
424 | MAZOYER Arthur | JU | 00:44:25 | LA CHARTREUSE | LA CHARTREUSE |
425 | BOYER Audrey | SE | 00:44:28 | ||
426 | BARJAUD Delphine | SE | 00:44:32 | ||
427 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
428 | TROUESSIN Alexandra | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
429 | LAKHILI Iliana | JU | 00:44:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
430 | MOSCA Laurence | M2 | 00:44:35 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
431 | FOURGEROUSE Christine | M2 | 00:44:36 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
432 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:44:38 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
433 | PINGUET Laurent | M1 | 00:44:40 | ||
434 | JOUFFRE Sandrine | SE | 00:44:46 | ||
435 | GIOVAGNOLI Benjamin | SE | 00:44:46 | ||
436 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
437 | DEFAY Nicolas | M1 | 00:44:46 | ||
438 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
439 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
440 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
441 | TESTUD Juliane | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
442 | VEYRADIER Cindy | SE | 00:44:54 | ||
443 | REY Laurine | SE | 00:45:00 | ||
444 | MARGERIT Angelique | SE | 00:45:05 | ||
445 | GOUNON Anne charlotte | M1 | 00:45:06 | ||
446 | BOYER Florence | M1 | 00:45:06 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
447 | REYNIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:45:07 | ||
448 | TAVERNIER Melanie | ES | 00:45:07 | ||
449 | DUMOND Ludovic | SE | 00:45:07 | ||
450 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 00:45:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
451 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 00:45:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
452 | ROURE Marine | SE | 00:45:11 | ||
453 | LOUCHE Adrien | ES | 00:45:12 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
454 | DRIOT Mathis | JU | 00:45:12 | ||
455 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:45:13 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL |
456 | PINHEIRO Aymeric | SE | 00:45:13 | ||
457 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 00:45:14 | ||
458 | VULLO Danitza | SE | 00:45:17 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
459 | ALIK Chantal | M2 | 00:45:17 | ||
460 | ROUX Monique | M3 | 00:45:24 | ||
461 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:45:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
462 | GRATUZE Delphine | M1 | 00:45:28 | ||
463 | BRINGER Corinne | M1 | 00:45:28 | ||
464 | HURTEAU Marie | SE | 00:45:32 | ||
465 | GUILLOT Ghislaine | M2 | 00:45:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
466 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 00:45:37 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
467 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 00:45:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
468 | MASCLAUX Joelle | M3 | 00:45:46 | ||
469 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:45:48 | ||
470 | COLOMBET Marie | SE | 00:45:48 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
471 | VIALLET Florence | SE | 00:45:54 | ||
472 | DUPUIS Fabien | SE | 00:45:54 | ||
473 | FABRE Stephane | SE | 00:45:55 | ||
474 | CHEILLETZ Charlotte | M1 | 00:46:01 | ||
475 | PREDESSAC Camille | ES | 00:46:03 | ||
476 | BEFFY Kelyanne | ES | 00:46:03 | ||
477 | ROMEYER Aurore | SE | 00:46:06 | ||
478 | BARRY Elodie | SE | 00:46:06 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
479 | BONCOMPAIN Florent | M1 | 00:46:08 | ||
480 | DUCHAMP Jean luc | M2 | 00:46:09 | ||
481 | LEGRAND Vincent | M1 | 00:46:13 | ||
482 | CLASTRE Andre | M3 | 00:46:14 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
483 | FROMENT Murielle | M2 | 00:46:15 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
484 | LE DUC Ophelie | SE | 00:46:16 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
485 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 00:46:17 | ||
486 | PULVERIC Emmanuelle | SE | 00:46:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
487 | BAYARD-MASSOT Julie | SE | 00:46:27 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
488 | CHANAL Annabelle | SE | 00:46:27 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
489 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | SE | 00:46:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
490 | HORTEFEUX Eugene | JU | 00:46:32 | ||
491 | VAZ Marie aude | M1 | 00:46:32 | ||
492 | HORTEFEUX Hughes | M2 | 00:46:32 | ||
493 | BOUCOMONT Eric | M1 | 00:46:32 | ||
494 | BOUCOMONT Amelie | SE | 00:46:33 | ||
495 | REY Marie noelle | M2 | 00:46:33 | ||
496 | WISSELER Nadege | SE | 00:46:34 | ||
497 | SOARES Lucie | SE | 00:46:39 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
498 | BENOIT Nathan | CA | 00:46:43 | ||
499 | GRASSET Stephanie | M1 | 00:46:48 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
500 | ROCHE Solene | SE | 00:46:49 | ||
501 | ROCHE Evelyne | M2 | 00:46:49 | ||
502 | BENOIT Catherine | M1 | 00:46:49 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
503 | CLEMENT Romain | CA | 00:46:56 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
504 | GAUDIN Lucile | SE | 00:46:57 | ||
505 | DARRAS Philippe | M2 | 00:47:05 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
506 | FAURE Caroline | SE | 00:47:06 | ||
507 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 00:47:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
508 | BORNE Angelique | M1 | 00:47:15 | ||
509 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 00:47:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
510 | COLOMBET Pascale | M2 | 00:47:21 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
511 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 00:47:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
512 | GERENTES Christelle | M1 | 00:47:27 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
513 | DELABRE Corinne | M1 | 00:47:27 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
514 | DOREL Amelie | SE | 00:47:28 | ||
515 | BERNARD Delphine | SE | 00:47:29 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
516 | CHANAL Aurelie | JU | 00:47:29 | ||
517 | PINGUET Thibault | JU | 00:47:29 | ||
518 | CHABRET Sonia | M1 | 00:47:38 | ||
519 | FLANDIN Fernanda | M1 | 00:47:38 | ||
520 | ANTHOUARD Stephanie | M1 | 00:47:43 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
521 | MAURIN Anais | SE | 00:47:44 | ||
522 | ASSEZAT Ophelie | ES | 00:47:49 | ||
523 | BLANC Audrey | SE | 00:47:53 | ||
524 | JACON BOSSI Magalie | SE | 00:47:54 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
525 | CHAPUIS Marion | SE | 00:47:57 | ||
526 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 00:47:58 | ||
527 | TAILLEBOT Solene | SE | 00:48:00 | ||
528 | LIAUTAUD Sabine | SE | 00:48:03 | ||
529 | REYMOND Angelique | SE | 00:48:07 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
530 | CHARRAT Pascal | M2 | 00:48:07 | ||
531 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:48:07 | ||
532 | COLLANGE Mathilde | ES | 00:48:10 | ||
533 | CABIBEL Bertille | JU | 00:48:11 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
534 | ISSARTEL Romane | BE | 00:48:11 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
535 | BONNET Baptiste | M1 | 00:48:12 | UCPV | |
536 | FORESTIER Virginie | SE | 00:48:16 | ||
537 | OLLIER Pascale | M2 | 00:48:19 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
538 | JAMOND Clemence | SE | 00:48:20 | TEAM SABAROT | TEAM SABAROT |
539 | ROUSSET Claire | M2 | 00:48:21 | TEAM SABAROT | TEAM SABAROT |
540 | SARTRE Annick | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
541 | PABIOU Manon | JU | 00:48:23 | ||
542 | BEAL Geraldine | SE | 00:48:23 | ||
543 | VALENTIN Alexandre | SE | 00:48:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
544 | CALEYRON Aude | SE | 00:48:29 | ||
545 | BACART Mathilde | JU | 00:48:36 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
546 | VALLA Melissa | ES | 00:48:37 | ||
547 | MONIER Gerard | M2 | 00:48:38 | ||
548 | TOBIA Lena | CA | 00:48:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
549 | BARBIER Stephanie | M1 | 00:49:02 | ||
550 | BOUCHET Nadege | M1 | 00:49:02 | ||
551 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:49:02 | ||
552 | COURT Mireille | M1 | 00:49:03 | SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43 | SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43 |
553 | VINCENT Aline | M1 | 00:49:03 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
554 | FLANDIN Sandra | M1 | 00:49:05 | ||
555 | BRUNEL Marjorie | JU | 00:49:11 | ||
556 | CHEVALIER Valerie | M2 | 00:49:12 | ||
557 | BONNET Lydie | M1 | 00:49:14 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
558 | CHARBONNIER Sandra | M1 | 00:49:31 | CAL RIOM | |
559 | ENJOLRAS Marie | SE | 00:49:35 | ||
560 | VARENNE Sylviane | M1 | 00:49:42 | ||
561 | RAMOUSSE Estelle | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
562 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
563 | ESBELIN Julia | SE | 00:49:53 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
564 | PUCHARD Lilian | ES | 00:50:01 | ||
565 | MOREL Sarah | ES | 00:50:01 | ||
566 | BILLIET Tanguy | ES | 00:50:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
567 | VACHER Aurelie | SE | 00:50:04 | ||
568 | ISSARTEL Nelly | M1 | 00:50:07 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
569 | CABIBEL Marie anne | M1 | 00:50:08 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
570 | CHASSAIGNE Sophie | SE | 00:50:09 | ||
571 | FRENOI Laura | SE | 00:50:14 | ||
572 | GELLERT Nhu lane | SE | 00:50:15 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
573 | BOUJEMAA Mohamed | M1 | 00:50:15 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
574 | FABRE Adelaide | SE | 00:50:18 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
575 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:50:20 | ||
576 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 00:50:20 | ||
577 | ASSEZAT Mathieu | SE | 00:50:21 | ||
578 | SORON Thibault | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM DENI'VELAY | |
579 | HUGON Benjamin | SE | 00:50:22 | ||
580 | VIALLET Remy | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM DENI'VELAY | TEAM DENI'VELAY |
581 | CUBIZOLLES Christelle | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
582 | CHARRAS Audrey | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
583 | BONGIRAUD Fanny | SE | 00:50:30 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
584 | VERNAUDON Marie | M1 | 00:50:30 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
585 | COURET Chantal | M1 | 00:50:31 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
586 | CLOT Catherine | M2 | 00:50:39 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
587 | BOYER Alexandra | SE | 00:50:40 | ||
588 | PRIVAT Fred | M1 | 00:50:41 | ||
589 | LEBIENVENU Emilie | SE | 00:50:48 | ||
590 | OLLIER Pierre | M1 | 00:51:03 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
591 | MONTMEAS Willy | M1 | 00:51:03 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
592 | AURELLE Patrice | M2 | 00:51:04 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
593 | ROCHE Tof | M1 | 00:51:05 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
594 | TRIPOD Corinne | M1 | 00:51:06 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
595 | JOLY Cindy | SE | 00:51:06 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
596 | MARCELLIER Cathy | M1 | 00:51:07 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
597 | AURELLE Anne marie | M2 | 00:51:07 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
598 | BELMIRO Nathalie | SE | 00:51:08 | ||
599 | HERITIER Cedric | M1 | 00:51:08 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
600 | FERRET Amandine | ES | 00:51:09 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
601 | EYRAUD Sabine | M2 | 00:51:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
602 | BLANCHARD Sandie | SE | 00:51:10 | ||
603 | JAMMES Raphael | M1 | 00:51:11 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
604 | ROCHE Arnaud | M1 | 00:51:12 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
605 | ROMEAS Christophe | SE | 00:51:12 | ||
606 | TRIPOD Olivier | M1 | 00:51:12 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
607 | FAVIER Eric | M1 | 00:51:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
608 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 00:51:13 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
609 | ALLIRAND Guy | M2 | 00:51:14 | ||
610 | ALLIRAND Angele | SE | 00:51:14 | ||
611 | PANDRAUD Carole | SE | 00:51:14 | ||
612 | GRAIL Anne | SE | 00:51:15 | ||
613 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:51:15 | ||
614 | ALLIRAND Maxime | ES | 00:51:15 | ||
615 | VEYSSEYRE Celine | SE | 00:51:16 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
616 | GIBERT Lionel | M1 | 00:51:16 | ||
617 | CORTIAL Kevin | ES | 00:51:17 | ||
618 | PICHOT Delphine | M1 | 00:51:18 | ||
619 | CORTIAL Johan | CA | 00:51:19 | ||
620 | ENJOLRAS Yves | M3 | 00:51:19 | ||
621 | PORTEFAIX Blandine | M1 | 00:51:20 | ||
622 | CHERON Elodie | SE | 00:51:23 | ||
623 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 00:51:27 | ||
624 | EXBRAYAT Cathy | M1 | 00:51:39 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
625 | MERLE Marlene | M1 | 00:51:40 | ||
626 | FORCE Anne claire | SE | 00:51:40 | ||
627 | LAVAL Nadege | SE | 00:51:41 | ||
628 | CHERVALIER Clementine | SE | 00:51:42 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
629 | GERMANI Geraldine | SE | 00:51:42 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
630 | PICHOT Bernadette | M3 | 00:51:46 | ||
631 | BRUNEL Christine | M3 | 00:51:47 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
632 | CHOUVENC Christian | M1 | 00:51:47 | ||
633 | ALLIRAND Carine | M1 | 00:51:47 | ||
634 | JOURDAIN Sandrine | M1 | 00:51:49 | ||
635 | DARRAS Francoise | M2 | 00:51:54 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
636 | FRANC Frederic | M1 | 00:52:08 | ||
637 | SOBCZAK Celine | SE | 00:52:10 | ||
638 | BOISSY Stephanie | M1 | 00:52:11 | ||
639 | CHABANNES Dylan | JU | 00:52:15 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
640 | FAISANDIER Charlyn | JU | 00:52:15 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
641 | RONGERE Elisa | JU | 00:52:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
642 | PREVOST Coralie | JU | 00:52:16 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
643 | PLAINARD Sophie | JU | 00:52:17 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
644 | FOURNY Clothilde | JU | 00:52:17 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
645 | ROCHE Tom | JU | 00:52:18 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
646 | CRESPY Clara | JU | 00:52:19 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
647 | GARNIER Charlotte | SE | 00:52:19 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
648 | PELLEGRINO Maxime | JU | 00:52:22 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
649 | TEYSSONNEYRE Nathan | JU | 00:52:22 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
650 | DEBET Mathieu | JU | 00:52:22 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
651 | GRANGER Victoria | JU | 00:52:25 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
652 | TEURTROY Kevin | JU | 00:52:25 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
653 | CHEVALIER Justine | JU | 00:52:27 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
654 | FAURE Madeleine | JU | 00:52:28 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
655 | ROYER Clementine | JU | 00:52:28 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
656 | BOUARD Claire | JU | 00:52:30 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
657 | REYNAUD-ROUX Thomas | JU | 00:52:31 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
658 | CHABRIER Christelle | SE | 00:52:31 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
659 | PIGNOL Marie | JU | 00:52:31 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
660 | ESQUIS Alexis | JU | 00:52:32 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
661 | ANDRE Eve | SE | 00:52:33 | ||
662 | JAMON Coriane | M3 | 00:52:34 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
663 | BKC Alina | CA | 00:52:35 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
664 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:52:36 | ||
665 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
666 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:53:00 | ||
667 | TOUCHE Camille | SE | 00:53:00 | ||
668 | MALARTRE Julie | JU | 00:53:02 | ||
669 | BENEVENT Thierry | M2 | 00:53:09 | ||
670 | DURAND Virginie | SE | 00:53:20 | ||
671 | BRUNEL Flora | ES | 00:53:27 | ||
672 | BRUSTEL Patricia | M2 | 00:53:50 | ||
673 | BRUSTEL Monique | M4 | 00:53:51 | ||
674 | PELLISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:53:58 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
675 | JOUVE Severine | M1 | 00:53:59 | ||
676 | CAMUS Nelly | SE | 00:54:05 | ||
677 | MOTTE Emmanuel | M2 | 00:54:26 | ||
678 | RIBEYRON Manon | ES | 00:54:28 | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU |
679 | RIBEYRON Sebastien | M1 | 00:54:28 | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU |
680 | FAYOLLE Nadine | SE | 00:54:32 | ||
681 | BOER Aurelie | SE | 00:54:39 | ||
682 | BERANGER Delphine | M1 | 00:54:51 | ||
683 | CLADIERE Manuel | SE | 00:55:01 | MANUEL CLADIERE | |
684 | JOUVE Emma | SE | 00:55:01 | ||
685 | BEST Charlotte | SE | 00:55:12 | ||
686 | PERBET Aurore | SE | 00:55:30 | ||
687 | TESTUD Stephanie | SE | 00:55:30 | ||
688 | BERGER Amandine | SE | 00:55:32 | ||
689 | BOUDIGNON Marie elise | M2 | 00:55:33 | ||
690 | JAMOND Francoise | M2 | 00:55:33 | ||
691 | ANCETTE Mathilde | SE | 00:55:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
692 | ROULLAUD Marie | SE | 00:56:00 | ||
693 | LAURENT Aurelie | SE | 00:56:05 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
694 | JAMOND Maryline | M2 | 00:56:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
695 | MOTTE Cassandra | SE | 00:57:00 | ||
696 | MARTIN Claire | SE | 00:57:06 | ||
697 | DUPUIS Perrine | SE | 00:58:28 | ||
698 | BAYLE Nathalie | M1 | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
699 | JOUBERT Severine | M1 | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
700 | CHATELIN Martine | SE | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
701 | FOROT Betty | M2 | 01:00:50 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
702 | ALVES Izilda | M1 | 01:00:50 | ||
703 | QUEYRON Marie claude | M1 | 01:00:50 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
704 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:00:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
705 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 01:00:53 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
706 | BRESSE Florence | M1 | 01:00:53 | USBSC | |
707 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 01:00:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
708 | DERRINGER Agathe | SE | 01:00:53 | ||
709 | SERVANT Lolita | SE | 01:03:29 | ||
710 | FAURE Florence | SE | 01:03:30 | ||
711 | TALLARON Fabrice | SE | 01:07:38 | ||
712 | TALLARON Ludovic | M1 | 01:07:38 | ||
713 | EYMARD Sarah | CA | 01:12:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
714 | LARCADE Florence | M1 | 01:12:41 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |