215 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:33:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | BURNICHON Antoine | SE | 00:33:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | GAILLARD Lucas | SE | 00:34:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | FONTEIX Camille | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
5 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:36:58 | ||
6 | DUFLOS Olivier | SE | 00:36:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
7 | GAUDIN Anthony | SE | 00:37:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | CUPILLARD Christophe | SE | 00:37:49 | ||
9 | LASALLE Sebastien | SE | 00:39:28 | ||
10 | CAHEN Martin | SE | 00:40:03 | ||
11 | SOTTON Julien | SE | 00:40:47 | ||
12 | LEGUT Vincent | SE | 00:41:08 | ||
13 | VUILLON Jeremy | SE | 00:41:12 | ||
14 | CAILLAT Victor | SE | 00:41:22 | ||
15 | BRIVET Alexis | SE | 00:41:56 | ||
16 | BRESSON Julien | SE | 00:42:07 | ||
17 | VOIRIN Hugo | SE | 00:42:33 | ||
1 | TREILLE Marlene | SE | 00:43:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
18 | DERRIEN Gwenael | SE | 00:43:54 | ||
2 | FINE Caroline | SE | 00:43:56 | ||
19 | BOFFET Alexis | SE | 00:44:01 | ||
20 | BLOND Alexandre | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
21 | BOMBOURG Renaud | SE | 00:44:15 | BROTHATEAM | |
3 | REYNAUD Emilie | SE | 00:44:16 | RANDO NATURE | |
22 | FOIVARD Benjamin | SE | 00:44:17 | ||
23 | DECHAVANNE William | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
24 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:44:33 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
25 | GUILLON Alexis | SE | 00:44:37 | ||
26 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 00:44:42 | ||
27 | LABROSSE Stephen | SE | 00:44:50 | ||
28 | MARINIER Jerome | SE | 00:44:59 | ||
29 | SENECHAL Laurent | SE | 00:45:14 | ||
30 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 00:45:16 | FCSN | FCSN |
31 | THIVOLLE Dorian | SE | 00:45:30 | ||
32 | CHAPUIS Lionel | SE | 00:45:40 | ||
33 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 00:45:55 | ||
4 | DUIVON Laurine | SE | 00:45:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
34 | SAUVAIRE Samuel | SE | 00:46:02 | ||
35 | BOUILLET Godefroy | SE | 00:46:09 | ||
36 | PEGON Mathieu | SE | 00:46:18 | ||
5 | BONNET Sophie | SE | 00:46:22 | ||
37 | JONDET Maxime | SE | 00:46:38 | ||
38 | BROSSAT Yohann | SE | 00:46:39 | ||
39 | BERRAUD Pierre | SE | 00:46:48 | ||
40 | RIFINO Florian | SE | 00:46:49 | ||
41 | BOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 00:46:51 | ||
42 | AUCLAIR Fabien | SE | 00:46:52 | ||
43 | FAYET Benjamin | SE | 00:46:55 | ||
44 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
45 | MARCHIONNA Jeremy | SE | 00:47:19 | ||
46 | PLAINARD Loic | SE | 00:47:23 | ||
47 | BUZET-BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 00:47:34 | ||
6 | LABROSSE Claudine | SE | 00:47:36 | ||
48 | HELDERWERDT Yohan | SE | 00:47:50 | ||
49 | VOUILLON Benoit | SE | 00:48:00 | ||
50 | PACAUD Julien | SE | 00:48:12 | ||
7 | HAUDRICOURT Jeanne | SE | 00:48:29 | AMAR RENAISON | |
51 | GUITTON Damien | SE | 00:48:41 | ||
52 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | SE | 00:50:04 | ||
53 | TOULLEC Olivier | SE | 00:50:12 | ||
54 | PALLUET Romain | SE | 00:50:13 | ||
55 | DUBOUIS Maxime | SE | 00:50:17 | ||
56 | BIGARD Morgan | SE | 00:50:18 | ||
57 | SOLER Jean sebastien | SE | 00:50:20 | CRV TRIATHLON | |
58 | GONNET Pierre luc | SE | 00:50:26 | ||
59 | CHETAIL Pierrefrancois | SE | 00:50:38 | ||
60 | PAPUT Simon | SE | 00:51:03 | ||
8 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 00:51:05 | BEL MONTEES | |
9 | GRAS Charline | SE | 00:51:49 | ||
10 | BALLANDRAS Ingrid | SE | 00:51:56 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
11 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 00:51:56 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
61 | BERT Nicolas | SE | 00:51:57 | ||
12 | PERRIN Maryline | SE | 00:52:02 | ||
62 | TOSI Pierrick | SE | 00:52:09 | ||
63 | JOANNY Dumas | SE | 00:52:18 | ||
13 | BORDAT Virginie | SE | 00:52:39 | ||
14 | GARDON Caroline | SE | 00:53:05 | ||
15 | DEMURGER Melanie | SE | 00:53:06 | ||
16 | DELOMIER Nelly | SE | 00:53:10 | ||
64 | BILLE Vincent | SE | 00:54:20 | ||
65 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 00:55:17 | ||
17 | BOYER Camille | SE | 00:55:17 | ||
66 | DELMER Maxime | SE | 00:55:20 | ||
18 | LABROSSE Justine | SE | 00:55:28 | PCE SERVICES | |
19 | BERTHELIER Audrey | SE | 00:55:32 | ||
20 | GUILLIN Stephanie | SE | 00:55:35 | ||
21 | CLAIRET Camille | SE | 00:55:36 | ||
67 | PIEDOZ Yoann | SE | 00:55:37 | ||
22 | PAPILLON Emilie | SE | 00:55:51 | ||
23 | JACQUIER Aurelie | SE | 00:55:52 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
24 | GUILLOT Tiphanie | SE | 00:56:42 | ||
25 | CLAIRET-DERIGON Elodie | SE | 00:57:44 | ||
26 | EL OURAJINI Maria | SE | 01:01:01 | PCE SERVICES | |
27 | BORD Carine | SE | 01:02:25 | ||
28 | BUISSON Lauriane | SE | 01:04:00 | ||
29 | BUISSON Justine | SE | 01:04:02 | ||
30 | MARTIN Florence | SE | 01:08:45 |