215 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:33:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | BURNICHON Antoine | SE | 00:33:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | GAILLARD Lucas | SE | 00:34:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | FONTEIX Camille | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
5 | CHAPON David | M1 | 00:35:24 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
6 | GAYMARD Maxime | ES | 00:36:44 | ||
7 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:36:58 | ||
8 | DUFLOS Olivier | SE | 00:36:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | GAUDIN Anthony | SE | 00:37:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | ANGLADE Jean | ES | 00:37:37 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | |
11 | FOUGERARD Laurent | M2 | 00:37:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | CUPILLARD Christophe | SE | 00:37:49 | ||
13 | ROUSSEAU Gregoire | ES | 00:37:57 | ||
14 | ERARD Jacques | M3 | 00:37:59 | ||
15 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:38:11 | ||
16 | RUBERTI Matteo | CA | 00:38:37 | ||
17 | RUBERTI Frederic | M1 | 00:38:37 | ||
18 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M2 | 00:38:51 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
19 | JOLY Michel | M1 | 00:39:00 | ||
20 | COMBY David | M1 | 00:39:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
21 | VASSAL Fabrice | M2 | 00:39:26 | EACCDOMPIERRE | |
22 | LASALLE Sebastien | SE | 00:39:28 | ||
23 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 00:40:00 | MATOU RUN | |
24 | CAHEN Martin | SE | 00:40:03 | ||
25 | COTTE Jean philippe | M2 | 00:40:11 | ||
26 | ATTIA Abdelsalem | M1 | 00:40:22 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
27 | SOTTON Julien | SE | 00:40:47 | ||
28 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 00:41:06 | MATOU RUN | |
29 | LEGUT Vincent | SE | 00:41:08 | ||
30 | VUILLON Jeremy | SE | 00:41:12 | ||
31 | FARJAS Jeremy | ES | 00:41:14 | ||
32 | CAILLAT Victor | SE | 00:41:22 | ||
33 | DUVERNAY Alexandre | M1 | 00:41:29 | ||
34 | COEHLO David | M1 | 00:41:46 | ||
35 | BRIVET Alexis | SE | 00:41:56 | ||
36 | BRETTON Emmanuel | M1 | 00:41:59 | ||
37 | BRESSON Julien | SE | 00:42:07 | ||
38 | ROUSSELON Kevin | M1 | 00:42:09 | BEL MONTEES | |
39 | HEISE Uwe | M3 | 00:42:12 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
40 | VILLARD Oscar | JU | 00:42:25 | ||
41 | VOIRIN Hugo | SE | 00:42:33 | ||
42 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M3 | 00:42:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
43 | MALLARD Bruno | M1 | 00:42:47 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | GARGOMANCOIS |
44 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M1 | 00:43:01 | ||
45 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 00:43:10 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
46 | MARTINS Antonio | M1 | 00:43:26 | ||
47 | VERNASSIERE Gilles | M3 | 00:43:27 | ||
48 | DHAIBY Gabriel | ES | 00:43:39 | ||
49 | JACQUIER Pierre | M3 | 00:43:49 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
50 | DERRIEN Gwenael | SE | 00:43:54 | ||
51 | BOFFET Alexis | SE | 00:44:01 | ||
52 | PRAS Jean luc | M3 | 00:44:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
53 | CHERPIN Stephane | M1 | 00:44:12 | ||
54 | LACOUR Philippe | M1 | 00:44:14 | ||
55 | BLOND Alexandre | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
56 | BOMBOURG Renaud | SE | 00:44:15 | BROTHATEAM | |
57 | FOIVARD Benjamin | SE | 00:44:17 | ||
58 | VALLET Sebastien | M1 | 00:44:21 | ||
59 | DECHAVANNE William | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
60 | DESMULES David | M1 | 00:44:28 | ||
61 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:44:33 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
62 | GUILLON Alexis | SE | 00:44:37 | ||
63 | BARONNAT Laurent | M2 | 00:44:40 | CAR MICHEL | |
64 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 00:44:42 | ||
65 | PEILLON Theo | ES | 00:44:42 | ||
66 | GABON Lucien | M2 | 00:44:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
67 | GANGA Michel | M1 | 00:44:43 | ||
68 | LABROSSE Stephen | SE | 00:44:50 | ||
69 | MARINIER Jerome | SE | 00:44:59 | ||
70 | MAS Bruno | M2 | 00:45:02 | ||
71 | SERVAJEAN Richard | M1 | 00:45:04 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
72 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 00:45:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
73 | JAMBON Yannick | M1 | 00:45:07 | ||
74 | SENECHAL Laurent | SE | 00:45:14 | ||
75 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 00:45:16 | FCSN | FCSN |
76 | POYET Jean philippe | M2 | 00:45:18 | ||
77 | DIGAT David | M1 | 00:45:21 | ||
78 | BOURRICANT Nicolas | M1 | 00:45:25 | ||
79 | CHARLIER Dominique | M3 | 00:45:28 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
80 | THIVOLLE Dorian | SE | 00:45:30 | ||
81 | LEBOIS Killian | CA | 00:45:31 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
82 | LACHEREZ Pascal | M2 | 00:45:39 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
83 | CHAPUIS Lionel | SE | 00:45:40 | ||
84 | DA SILVA Frederic | M1 | 00:45:42 | ||
85 | BEYNEL Fabrice | M1 | 00:45:43 | ||
86 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 00:45:55 | ||
87 | SAUVAIRE Samuel | SE | 00:46:02 | ||
88 | MERCIER Paul | CA | 00:46:08 | ||
89 | BOUILLET Godefroy | SE | 00:46:09 | ||
90 | PEGON Mathieu | SE | 00:46:18 | ||
91 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M1 | 00:46:36 | ||
92 | JONDET Maxime | SE | 00:46:38 | ||
93 | BROSSAT Yohann | SE | 00:46:39 | ||
94 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 00:46:48 | BEL MONTEES | |
95 | BERRAUD Pierre | SE | 00:46:48 | ||
96 | RIFINO Florian | SE | 00:46:49 | ||
97 | DEMICHEL Herve | M1 | 00:46:50 | ||
98 | BOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 00:46:51 | ||
99 | AUCLAIR Fabien | SE | 00:46:52 | ||
100 | FAYET Benjamin | SE | 00:46:55 | ||
101 | FOIVARD Alain | M3 | 00:47:03 | ||
102 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
103 | DEMARCHE Herve | M1 | 00:47:10 | ||
104 | MARCHIONNA Jeremy | SE | 00:47:19 | ||
105 | PLAINARD Loic | SE | 00:47:23 | ||
106 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 00:47:24 | ||
107 | BUZET-BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 00:47:34 | ||
108 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M1 | 00:47:42 | ||
109 | HELDERWERDT Yohan | SE | 00:47:50 | ||
110 | POLETTE Yoann | M1 | 00:47:56 | ||
111 | MAGAUD Stephane | M1 | 00:47:59 | ||
112 | VOUILLON Benoit | SE | 00:48:00 | ||
113 | PACAUD Julien | SE | 00:48:12 | ||
114 | GUITTON Damien | SE | 00:48:41 | ||
115 | LOPEZ Anthony | M1 | 00:48:50 | ||
116 | MERCIER Laurent | M1 | 00:49:09 | ||
117 | FONTENIILE Bruno | M2 | 00:49:17 | ||
118 | ISERN Christophe | M1 | 00:49:21 | ||
119 | CHEMY Aalin | M3 | 00:50:02 | ||
120 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | SE | 00:50:04 | ||
121 | COLIN Arthur | ES | 00:50:05 | ||
122 | AUGAGNEUR Yoann | M1 | 00:50:05 | ||
123 | MAINAUD Bernard | M2 | 00:50:07 | ||
124 | TOULLEC Olivier | SE | 00:50:12 | ||
125 | PALLUET Romain | SE | 00:50:13 | ||
126 | DUBOUIS Maxime | SE | 00:50:17 | ||
127 | BIGARD Morgan | SE | 00:50:18 | ||
128 | SOLER Jean sebastien | SE | 00:50:20 | CRV TRIATHLON | |
129 | GONNET Pierre luc | SE | 00:50:26 | ||
130 | COTE Pascal | M2 | 00:50:37 | ||
131 | CHETAIL Pierrefrancois | SE | 00:50:38 | ||
132 | REBET Yannick | M1 | 00:51:01 | SELECTOUR TRACES ET DECOU | |
133 | PAPUT Simon | SE | 00:51:03 | ||
134 | PICHOIR Christophe | M1 | 00:51:07 | ||
135 | GOURBEYRE Gerard | M3 | 00:51:28 | AMAR RENAISON | |
136 | BERT Nicolas | SE | 00:51:57 | ||
137 | TOSI Pierrick | SE | 00:52:09 | ||
138 | JOANNY Dumas | SE | 00:52:18 | ||
139 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 00:52:28 | ||
140 | SEYEUX Samuel | M1 | 00:53:12 | ||
141 | LAVENIR Franck | M2 | 00:53:41 | ||
142 | BILLE Vincent | SE | 00:54:20 | ||
143 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 00:55:17 | ||
144 | DELMER Maxime | SE | 00:55:20 | ||
145 | NEVERS Gaetan | M1 | 00:55:23 | ||
146 | PIEDOZ Yoann | SE | 00:55:37 | ||
147 | MICHEL Francois | M1 | 00:55:38 | ||
148 | DAMET Laurent | M1 | 00:55:42 | ||
149 | GIMBERT Lilian | M1 | 00:55:43 | ||
150 | RAY Stephane | M1 | 00:56:05 | ||
151 | SPINDLER Luc | M1 | 00:56:08 | ||
152 | BLANC Josselin | CA | 00:56:32 | ||
153 | CORRAZZA Christophe | M1 | 00:56:39 | ||
154 | GROUILLER Sebastien | M1 | 00:59:41 | ||
155 | FERLET Yannick | M1 | 01:03:16 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | SPORTNATURECOLLINESBRUITQUICOUR |
156 | MATRAY Cyril | M1 | 01:08:46 |