Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2019

23/11/2019
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

735 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SERRE DamienSE00:25:11NATUR RUNNINGFAC ANDREZIEUX
2 JEUNE AntoineSE00:25:21COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
3 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:25:28FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
4 BLANC SwanSE00:25:45NS-TEAMAS-AIX-LES-BAINS
5 BEYSSAC FlorianSE00:25:46TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
6 IMBERT ThibautSE00:25:51VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
7 GIBERT MathiasSE00:26:22VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
8 COLLARD YannickSE00:26:23
9 LABROSSE DavidSE00:26:32NATUR RUNNING
10 CHASTEL FlorianSE00:26:32ASUL BRON
11 DELAYRE JulienSE00:26:33
12 LUQUET JulienSE00:26:34VICHY TRIATHLONVICHY TRIATHLON
13 GUERIN ThomasSE00:26:35ACEP VALREASACEP VALREAS
14 IMBERT JulienSE00:27:11VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
15 MOTTER AntoineSE00:27:18AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
16 PAPILLIE LudovicSE00:27:18ASUL BRONASUL BRON
17 DUCHET SullivanSE00:27:50VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
18 MATTRAND DavidSE00:27:54AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
19 SOLLEAC ThibautSE00:28:43COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
20 GOUDET SebastienSE00:28:55
21 VILLEVIEILLE KevinSE00:28:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
22 ROCHETTE ThomasSE00:28:56
23 DEMARS OlivierSE00:28:56AS ROMAGNATAS ROMAGNAT
24 JACQUEMOND AlexisSE00:28:57
25 COMBET MaxenceSE00:29:14FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
26 JULLIEN KevinSE00:29:21
1 DRIOT MarionSE00:29:21VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
27 DUMAS JeremySE00:29:31VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
28 BOUREILLE MathieuSE00:30:03USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
29 LONJON Pierre-jeanSE00:30:07VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
30 PRALUS MaximeSE00:30:10
2 CHAPUIS MallaurySE00:30:14
31 BARNIER MaximeSE00:30:28
32 BENAT DavidSE00:30:32
33 CHAPUIS AnthonySE00:30:58MC LE PUY
34 MEJEAN DimitriSE00:31:11
35 SOULIER AlexSE00:31:21US ISSOIREUS ISSOIRE
36 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:31:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
37 ROURE PierreSE00:31:47VELAY ATHLETISME
38 JEAN EtienneSE00:31:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
39 ABOULIN ArnaudSE00:32:18DENIVELAYDENIVELAY
40 HAUTIER RemiSE00:32:29VELAY ATHLETISME
41 BREUIL FabriceSE00:32:30USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
42 BONNAMAIN GuillaumeSE00:32:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
43 MOREL StevenSE00:32:57
3 DRAPIER NAEL MarineSE00:33:04
44 ALLIBERT EmmanuelSE00:33:37COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
45 PEYRON CorentinSE00:33:46
46 DUMAS RobinSE00:34:03
47 CIVEYRAC BrunoSE00:34:05
4 ANGELIQUE DebonneSE00:34:06
5 BOISSIER FloraSE00:34:13VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
48 CHANGEA LudovicSE00:34:14AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
49 YACHOU GhaisSE00:34:14COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
6 JULLIARD AlbaSE00:34:18VELAY ATHLETISME
50 MONTAGNE AlexandreSE00:34:27
7 GERLIER CharlotteSE00:35:07TEAM INTERSPORT
51 BESSET JohnSE00:35:08
52 BAY YohanSE00:35:20
53 BUSATO GaetanSE00:35:21
54 CAILLEUX AdrienSE00:35:29
8 AURELLE ApollineSE00:35:47VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
55 ODIER VincentSE00:36:08
56 RIVET BertrandSE00:36:28
57 BOUTEILLE MathiasSE00:36:28
9 LESKO SandraSE00:36:47AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
10 GREGOIRE VirginieSE00:36:48TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
58 ACHOURI ThomasSE00:36:53ENSP
59 PAGES SullivanSE00:36:53
60 LAVERNHE PierreSE00:36:59
61 GAILLARD NicolasSE00:36:59
62 EYRAUD JeremySE00:36:59WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
11 PIRON OphelieSE00:37:01COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
63 PEYRON ChristopheSE00:37:20SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
64 JULIEN KevinSE00:37:33
12 VOSSIER OceaneSE00:37:39ASMSE TRI-42ASMSE TRI-42
65 MATHIEU FredericSE00:37:39
66 ARMAND LorrisSE00:37:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
13 BESSE EvaSE00:37:45
67 MAISONNIAL CorentinSE00:37:46
68 VILLERET GaetanSE00:37:57TEAM BRAS CASSES
69 POUZOLS MatthieuSE00:38:01LA FOULEE LANGEADOISELA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
70 ARNAUD AlexisSE00:38:08
71 TEYSSIER BenjaminSE00:38:11
72 MARCELOT StephaneSE00:38:19
73 RIVOIRARD VictorSE00:38:25
14 COUESPEL MarionSE00:38:36WILD TEAM TRIATHLONWILD TEAM TRIATHLON
74 MILLOUR RomainSE00:38:3728 RT
15 LACOMBE JessicaSE00:38:49AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
75 RAYMOND ClementSE00:38:59
76 FENOGLIO ColinSE00:39:02DOHM IMMOBILIER
16 DURIN SeverineSE00:39:14AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
77 EYRAUD QuentinSE00:39:28
78 PERRY Jean pierreSE00:40:11
79 GREGOIRE AurelienSE00:40:13
17 REYMOND VioleineSE00:40:19
18 AURELLE MathildeSE00:40:20COACH JEANJEAN.COM
19 SERRE CathySE00:40:21COACH JEANJEAN.COM
80 CHANGEA VincentSE00:40:32KLOROPHYLUSSON NATURE
20 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:40:48LE BELLIMONTRAIL
81 TESTUD BenoitSE00:41:09
21 FAURE CapucineSE00:41:10TEAM PETIT OURSON EN CHOCOLAT
82 BOUTHEON CyrilSE00:41:10LA TEAM DES OURS EN CHOCOLAT
83 BOUTHEON KevinSE00:41:11TEAM CHAMALIERES
84 BEZIEL FabriceSE00:41:19
22 JOURDA JessicaSE00:41:20
23 COLLARD AudeSE00:41:26
85 ARMAND LionelSE00:41:28AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
86 VERMOREL GaetanSE00:41:29
24 CHAPPAT-ROYON MathildeSE00:41:37COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
87 GENTES FlorentSE00:42:20
25 ROUX AnnaelleSE00:42:25
88 BELLEDENT XavierSE00:42:25
89 SIMON RomainSE00:42:28LE LOFT
26 ANTOINE PrunelleSE00:42:28
27 NICOLAS CharlineSE00:42:32
28 BARRY ElodieSE00:42:51CH SAINTE MARIE
90 RAYMOND AdrienSE00:43:02AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
91 PUGNERE MaximeSE00:43:05
29 PRIVAT EloiseSE00:43:06AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
30 PORTE MarionSE00:43:30COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
31 PETIOT MorganeSE00:43:41
32 LIOGIER KellySE00:43:50
33 MARIN AnaelleSE00:44:03
92 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:44:06AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
93 EYRAUD KevinSE00:44:10
34 MONTAGNON EstelleSE00:44:23
94 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE00:44:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
95 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:44:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
35 CHEYNEL HortenseSE00:44:36AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
36 CASANOVA LudivineSE00:44:41AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
96 CHALENCON YannickSE00:44:53
37 BJELCEVIC JulieSE00:45:09
38 MOREAU CelinaSE00:45:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
39 STASIA LolitaSE00:45:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
40 GERENTES LaurieSE00:45:34LE BLOCCHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
41 PRADES LauraSE00:45:37
42 BRUNON MaudSE00:45:38
97 CORTIAL KevinSE00:45:42
43 LYOTARD RomaneSE00:45:51CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
44 RICHAUD CorentineSE00:45:51CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
45 RASCLE Cl‚menceSE00:45:51
46 POULY ClementineSE00:45:56LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
98 ROYER AnthonySE00:45:57
99 GREGORY Allegre-cartierSE00:46:28COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
100 CRESPE JorisSE00:46:29
101 VIGOUROUX MaximeSE00:46:30WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
47 PASINSKY ElodieSE00:46:30WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
48 MARIE BARBIER MarieSE00:46:37AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
49 BENOIT ElodieSE00:46:57
50 BOURRASSET MathildeSE00:47:00ENSP
51 LINGER Marie-angeSE00:47:01ENSP
52 BENAT MarielleSE00:47:04
53 BACON MelissaSE00:47:04
54 TEYSSIER JenniferSE00:47:05
55 VINCENT SophieSE00:47:06
102 MALLET RomainSE00:47:09
56 MOULIN LouiseSE00:47:27
103 DUMONT FlorianSE00:47:30
57 PINET MelodySE00:47:45
58 RIVET AngeliqueSE00:48:28
59 VIGOUROUX EmilieSE00:48:37
104 HOUZIAUX ThomasSE00:48:44
60 MIALON SoleneSE00:48:45
61 FALGON PaulineSE00:48:52
105 ROMEAS ThibautSE00:48:53
62 FAYOLLE CamilleSE00:48:54
63 JOVET AmanineSE00:49:12TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
64 ABOULIN ClemenceSE00:49:12TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
65 COURTOIS IsabelleSE00:49:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
106 RAVENT SimonSE00:49:31
66 MARGOT AudreySE00:49:32
107 PASCAL DamienSE00:49:42
67 TAVERNIER LaurianeSE00:49:43
68 CHANAL AlizeeSE00:49:43
69 DAVIES EmmaSE00:49:45
108 PAULET RemiSE00:49:47
109 GUIZON AnthonySE00:49:48
70 CHAIZE AmelieSE00:49:54SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
71 VICTOIRE SophieSE00:49:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
72 DURR AxelleSE00:49:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
73 SOUVIGNET LouiseSE00:49:56
74 SASSO CarineSE00:50:10AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
110 ROUCHON JohnSE00:50:12AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
75 BRUNOIS OmbelineSE00:50:24
111 BOYER MaximeSE00:50:25
76 RAYMOND MelineSE00:50:28
77 MIALON MarineSE00:50:39
112 CUMINE YohanSE00:50:48
78 MIRAMAND MathildeSE00:50:54AUVERGNAT DU COEURLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
79 PETIT CharlotteSE00:51:03AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
80 GERMAIN LauraSE00:51:09
81 MABIRE SophieSE00:51:10
82 CHARRAT AudreySE00:51:15
113 FAURE ClementSE00:51:27
83 NICOLAS AdeleSE00:51:27
84 MOREL PriscillaSE00:51:28LES COUSINES
114 AURAND LudovicSE00:51:39TEAM GAGNE
115 SAGNARD ThomasSE00:51:41TEAM GAGNE
85 BOYER SandraSE00:51:44
116 ROCHE YohannSE00:51:45
86 GODON JohannaSE00:51:48LE LOFT
87 MASSON LucieSE00:52:14CATHERINETTES
88 MARTIN MelanieSE00:52:24
89 VIGNAL SophieSE00:52:37
90 BATAILLARD MelodieSE00:52:39
91 LASSERRE AudreySE00:52:39
92 ARGAUD NadegeSE00:52:50
93 BRUCHET LydieSE00:52:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
117 REGNIER ThomasSE00:52:50WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
94 BENAT MarieSE00:53:02
95 MOREL JohannaSE00:53:02
96 MENETRIER ChloeSE00:53:04
97 BOUTRAND AuroreSE00:53:04
98 CHOBERT MathildeSE00:53:19AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
99 MEJEAN PaulineSE00:53:30
118 MASSON LudoSE00:53:30
100 BASTET MathildeSE00:53:34
119 MARTIN KevinSE00:53:35LES IMPROBAUX
101 ARNAUD LisaSE00:53:36
102 GALLIEN LisonSE00:53:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
120 DUMUNIER AlexisSE00:53:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
103 PEIRERA Chlo‚SE00:54:09
104 DEVIDAL RachelSE00:54:16
105 ROCHE PaulineSE00:54:17
106 FAYET SophieSE00:54:23WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
107 ODOUL MelodieSE00:54:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
108 DUDU EmelineSE00:55:06
109 TOUCHE CamilleSE00:55:07
110 CUZIN ViolaineSE00:55:07
111 DELORME PaulineSE00:55:07
121 ROCHETTE JordanSE00:55:54SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
112 LIABEUF KatiaSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
122 DELAIGUE AlexisSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
123 CHANAL HugoSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
124 PILLITIERI MaximeSE00:55:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
113 RAMPON CharlotteSE00:55:58SABAROTSABAROT
125 VIEIRA MathieuSE00:55:59CIC
114 CARUANA JulieSE00:56:13COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
115 BRUNEL SophieSE00:56:22
126 CHARREYRON CyrilSE00:56:29
127 OBRIER VictorSE00:56:30
128 CHARREYRON RomainSE00:56:30
129 MOULIN SylvainSE00:56:35
116 GARNIER GarnierSE00:56:35
117 LAC Jeanne-marieSE00:57:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
130 BARBEDETTE MaximeSE00:57:20
118 BRUCY LucieSE00:57:22
119 FRAISSE EmelineSE00:58:45
120 PEYRARD CoralieSE00:58:45
121 LASSALAS ElodieSE00:58:45
122 FEUR ClemenceSE00:58:45
123 DEBUIRE ClemenceSE00:59:19AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
124 SERRES MarineSE01:01:46
125 BERARD CelineSE01:01:46
126 CALDERO MaevaSE01:01:46
127 TINEL CindySE01:02:29AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
128 MICHEL FannySE01:02:30AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
129 FABRE CelineSE01:03:07WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
130 DEMARS CelineSE01:03:39
131 DIOT KevinSE01:03:52
132 TERRIER RemySE01:03:52
133 MICHALON ChristopheSE01:03:52LOS BOMBEROS
131 SOUVIGNET AmandineSE01:03:53LOS BOMBEROS
134 ROYER AlexisSE01:03:53
132 CURSOUX CelineSE01:03:53LOS BOMBEROS
135 VALLA ChristopheSE01:03:53
133 TERRIER BlandineSE01:03:53
136 REGNIER AntoineSE01:05:12
137 CHARRAS AnthonySE01:05:13
138 ACHARD SylvainSE01:15:43
139 TUFFERY BaptisteSE01:15:44

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés