Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2019

23/11/2019
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

735 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 NAEL ThibaudM000:25:09NATUR RUNNINGFAC ANDREZIEUX
2 ROUANIA GuyM000:26:19LYON ATHLETISMELYON ATHLETISME
3 SAURON VincentM000:26:29VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
4 MALARTRE AlexandreM000:27:11CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN
5 GARNIER GeoffreyM000:27:13VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
6 MASSIN BaptisteM000:28:42AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
7 ARGAUD YannickM000:29:05AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
8 GARNIER CedricM000:29:39TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
9 ROMEUF JonathanM000:29:45AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
10 BAY JulienM000:30:01TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
11 SAMBADE FranckM000:30:53
12 INCONNU InconnuM000:32:52TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
13 VEY DavidM000:32:52TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
14 JOUVE Pierre-julienM000:33:15TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
15 FAYET ArnaudM000:33:33WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
16 DARNE MickaelM000:34:00ASL MICHELIN
1 CHOMAT NadegeM000:34:04AC SECTEUR MONISTROLAC SECTEUR MONISTROL
17 FABRE AurelienM000:34:36
18 TAVAUD JulienM000:34:42TEAM TRAIL 43VELAY ATHLETISME
2 BONHOMME EdwigeM000:36:17
19 CHARLES NicolasM000:38:27
3 FAYOLLE AlexandraM000:38:49AUVERGNAT DU COEURALTISPORTS
4 PATURAL JulieM000:39:10USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
20 MASSON StanislasM000:39:31TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
21 DURAFFOURG SebastienM000:39:32
22 DEVAUX AnthonyM000:39:38SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOURSPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
23 JOUR JulienM000:39:52TEAM GAGNE
24 NIAKATE AliM000:39:54WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
5 GROS ARNAUDON AlineM000:39:55TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST-VIDAL
25 MICHEL JulienM000:40:01CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
26 AUREAU DamienM000:40:05CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
6 SOUCHON CorinneM000:40:18
27 LAHONDES LaurentM000:41:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
7 VEY Anne-soleneM000:41:12
8 BOLLEY CarineM000:41:39SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
9 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineM000:43:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
28 EL AKKIOUI AissamM000:43:48
10 MASSON MyleneM000:43:54AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
11 BOISSIERES NathalieM000:44:28CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
29 BRUSTEL Pierre-yvesM000:45:02TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
30 REY DavidM000:45:07ENSP
12 DUMONT AudreyM000:45:17
13 HOURDOU EmilieM000:45:18
14 VALETTE EmilieM000:45:19
31 LOPEZ JulienM000:45:20
15 DESSIMOND CaroleM000:45:34LE BLOCTEAM ST VIDAL
16 COURBON AurelieM000:45:34LE BLOCTEAM ST VIDAL
17 LENHOF CharlotteM000:46:51
18 VERDIN NadegeM000:47:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
19 ROCHE TALOBRE AgnesM000:47:53
20 PENNANT FannyM000:48:09
21 MOULIN MarleneM000:48:39
22 SOARES LucieM000:48:48LE LOFT
23 HUGON MaryM000:48:48LE LOFT
24 MARTEL PascalineM000:48:59AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
25 FURNON CindyM000:49:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
26 VINCENT CelineM000:49:21
27 VIALLET FlorenceM000:49:27LE LOFT
28 MOULERGUE VincianeM000:49:39LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
29 DESVIGNES CamilleM000:49:49
30 BONNET AurelieM000:49:58
31 BOYER SoniaM000:50:18
32 REILLE LionelM000:50:22
32 MARTINEZ MarineM000:50:43
33 BOYER AlexandraM000:50:49
34 BRUNETON MarjoryM000:50:51
35 CHANAL AnnabelleM000:50:52
36 GEORGES AureliseM000:50:58AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
33 FREJAVILLE LaurentM000:50:58WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
37 GIBERT VirginieM000:51:03
34 OLIVE ManuelM000:51:46
35 AMBERT BrunoM000:51:49
38 HEULAN EmmanuelleM000:52:02
39 VINATIER MarieM000:52:08
40 SAHUC MelanieM000:52:18AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
41 RAMPP AmeliaM000:52:36
36 PETITCLERC SebastienM000:53:17
37 MACHADO DamienM000:53:17
38 MEKHALDI HediM000:53:18LE LOFT
39 WESOLY RenaudM000:53:42
42 DELORME AurelieM000:54:17
43 BEYSSAC EmilieM000:54:22
44 FLANDIN VanessaM000:54:37
40 REGNIER GregoryM000:54:58WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
41 CHARRAT JulienM000:55:00
45 CHARRAT MathildeM000:55:00
42 WEISE JulienM000:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
46 DEFIX EvaM000:55:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
47 CAMPOY BarbaraM000:56:14COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
48 MARCELINO VirginieM000:57:16APEX
43 FATON DavidM000:57:16APEX
49 BARRIER EleonoreM000:57:31TEAM GAGNE
50 MARGERIT EvaM000:57:31TEAM GAGNE
51 CRESPY EmilieM000:57:51
52 ESBELIN PaulineM000:58:39
53 EL HADAD SofiaM000:58:39
54 GIRAUD GaelleM000:58:52
55 GILLES AurelieM000:58:52
56 MANET JulieM000:59:08
57 REZIG SalmaM000:59:40
44 PONS SylverM000:59:40WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
58 BUISSON MarylineM001:00:10
45 CHAPUIS FlorianM001:02:08CIC
46 PACALON LaurentM001:03:52
47 DESFOND ChristopheM001:03:53

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés