Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2019

23/11/2019
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

735 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 NAEL ThibaudM000:25:09NATUR RUNNINGFAC ANDREZIEUX
2 SERRE DamienSE00:25:11NATUR RUNNINGFAC ANDREZIEUX
3 EYRAUD YohanES00:25:20NATUR RUNNING
4 JEUNE AntoineSE00:25:21COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
5 FAYARD RonanJU00:25:22FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
6 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:25:28FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
7 FARICIER RobinES00:25:34SALOMON AMBASSADORVELAY ATHLETISME
8 BLANC SwanSE00:25:45NS-TEAMAS-AIX-LES-BAINS
9 BEYSSAC FlorianSE00:25:46TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
10 IMBERT ThibautSE00:25:51VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
11 HAON CorentinES00:25:55
12 DUBOIS CorentinES00:26:18COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
13 ROUANIA GuyM000:26:19LYON ATHLETISMELYON ATHLETISME
14 GIBERT MathiasSE00:26:22VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
15 COLLARD YannickSE00:26:23
16 SAURON VincentM000:26:29VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
17 LABROSSE DavidSE00:26:32NATUR RUNNING
18 CHASTEL FlorianSE00:26:32ASUL BRON
19 DELAYRE JulienSE00:26:33
20 LUQUET JulienSE00:26:34VICHY TRIATHLONVICHY TRIATHLON
21 GUERIN ThomasSE00:26:35ACEP VALREASACEP VALREAS
22 LEGAT SamuelCA00:26:54FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
23 GRANGE NicolasM100:26:56FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
24 BENEZIT RaphaelM300:27:06VELAY ATHLETISME
25 MICHEL LouisCA00:27:09VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
26 MALARTRE AlexandreM000:27:11CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN
27 IMBERT JulienSE00:27:11VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
28 GARNIER GeoffreyM000:27:13VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
29 MOTTER AntoineSE00:27:18AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
30 PAPILLIE LudovicSE00:27:18ASUL BRONASUL BRON
31 BERNARD GabinJU00:27:48VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
32 LASHERME DavidM100:27:49TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
33 DUCHET SullivanSE00:27:50VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
34 MALARTRE Pierre-olivierM100:27:53VILLE-AGGLO DU PUYVILLE-AGGLO DU PUY
35 MATTRAND DavidSE00:27:54AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
36 VAZ HugoES00:28:02COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
37 LALLEMAND AnicetJU00:28:19CAHORS TRIATHLON
38 JANUEL MatteoJU00:28:31FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
39 MASSIN BaptisteM000:28:42AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
40 SOLLEAC ThibautSE00:28:43COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
41 GOUDET SebastienSE00:28:55
42 VILLEVIEILLE KevinSE00:28:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
43 ROCHETTE ThomasSE00:28:56
44 DEMARS OlivierSE00:28:56AS ROMAGNATAS ROMAGNAT
45 JACQUEMOND AlexisSE00:28:57
46 ARGAUD YannickM000:29:05AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
47 COMBET MaxenceSE00:29:14FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
48 JULLIEN KevinSE00:29:21
49 BACHELLERIE JulienM100:29:25
50 ROUILLARD NicolasM100:29:29COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
51 DUMAS JeremySE00:29:31VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
52 SERRE Jean yvesM300:29:33COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
53 GARNIER CedricM000:29:39TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
54 PINET AurelienES00:29:44TEAM RUN FOREZ
55 ROMEUF JonathanM000:29:45AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
56 SAVEL JulianCA00:29:57VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
57 PIROIR EricM100:29:57SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
58 BAY JulienM000:30:01TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
59 DUBOIS SergeM400:30:02VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
60 BOUREILLE MathieuSE00:30:03USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
61 JULIEN CedricM100:30:05INTERSPORTTRYSSINGEAUX
62 LONJON Pierre-jeanSE00:30:07VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
63 VOLLE NilsCA00:30:09
64 PRALUS MaximeSE00:30:10
65 BARNIER MaximeSE00:30:28
66 BENAT DavidSE00:30:32
67 AVANTURIER FrancoisM200:30:33
68 CHANDES SebastienM100:30:36VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
69 SAMBADE FranckM000:30:53
70 MONDILLON CharlieJU00:30:57TENNIS CLUB LE PUY EN VELAY
71 CHAPUIS AnthonySE00:30:58MC LE PUY
72 MEJEAN DimitriSE00:31:11
73 LAPALUS PhilippeM200:31:13MATOU RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
74 COURTIAL FlorianM100:31:19COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
75 SOULIER AlexSE00:31:21US ISSOIREUS ISSOIRE
76 ROUX AnthonyJU00:31:22LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
77 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:31:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
78 BOUCHET FranckM200:31:27
79 BURIANE SergeM100:31:33VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
80 ROURE PierreSE00:31:47VELAY ATHLETISME
81 JEAN EtienneSE00:31:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
82 BOUET LionelM200:31:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
83 LOUCHE RomainES00:31:59
84 COURTEIX JordanES00:32:00CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDECLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
85 IMBERT PhilippeM300:32:03IMBERT
86 BENOIT EricM200:32:17
87 ABOULIN ArnaudSE00:32:18DENIVELAYDENIVELAY
88 BORNE BastienCA00:32:26TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
89 HAUTIER RemiSE00:32:29VELAY ATHLETISME
90 BREUIL FabriceSE00:32:30USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
91 BONNAMAIN GuillaumeSE00:32:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
92 ANJARRY DamienM200:32:52SABAROTSABAROT
93 INCONNU InconnuM000:32:52TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
94 VEY DavidM000:32:52TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
95 MOREL StevenSE00:32:57
96 CHENET LudovicM300:33:05VILLE-AGGLO DU PUYVILLE-AGGLO DU PUY
97 PORTE StephaneM200:33:09COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
98 JOUVE Pierre-julienM000:33:15TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
99 VIDAL RaphaelM200:33:18VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
100 MALARTRE FranckM300:33:18VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
101 EYME AlainM300:33:22CMPS STE MARIE/TEAM TRAIL43LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
102 TIXIER GerardM600:33:25SA THIERSSA THIERS
103 FAYET ArnaudM000:33:33WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
104 GARCIA RobertM300:33:34COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
105 MONIER ThierryM400:33:37ASM ST-ETIENNEASM ST-ETIENNE
106 ALLIBERT EmmanuelSE00:33:37COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
107 MARCHEPOIL FranckM200:33:39COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
108 MALLEYS OlivierM200:33:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
109 PEYRON CorentinSE00:33:46
110 DARNE MickaelM000:34:00ASL MICHELIN
111 DUMAS RobinSE00:34:03
112 CIVEYRAC BrunoSE00:34:05
113 MECHINEAU WillyM100:34:09TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORTTEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
114 CHANGEA LudovicSE00:34:14AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
115 YACHOU GhaisSE00:34:14COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
116 PELISSIER PhilippeM200:34:15CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDECLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
117 GODIN EricM300:34:16
118 ALLIRAND TheoCA00:34:19
119 MONTAGNE AlexandreSE00:34:27
120 FABRE AurelienM000:34:36
121 TAVAUD JulienM000:34:42TEAM TRAIL 43VELAY ATHLETISME
122 LONJON VincentM200:34:45
123 BESSON MichelM500:35:00VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION
124 BESSET JohnSE00:35:08
125 CHARDON GillesM400:35:11COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
126 ENJOLRAS YannES00:35:12VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
127 ROC Jean pascalM200:35:14SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOURSPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
128 BAY YohanSE00:35:20
129 BUSATO GaetanSE00:35:21
130 BLAY VictorCA00:35:22
131 CAILLEUX AdrienSE00:35:29
132 TOUZANI ZouhairM300:35:40
133 CHAPON LaurentM300:35:52AUVERGNAT DU COEURCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
134 ODIER VincentSE00:36:08
135 BAZAN XavierM100:36:11WATTS TEAM
136 FARGETTE FredericM200:36:12VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
137 BRUNEL DavidM100:36:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
138 GOUY DorianJU00:36:15
139 RIVET BertrandSE00:36:28
140 BOUTEILLE MathiasSE00:36:28
141 BROS Jean-baptisteES00:36:30
142 BOYER AxelES00:36:34
143 ISSARTEL SebastienM100:36:37
144 HEBRARD FabienM100:36:48
145 PACHOT ArnaultM200:36:52
146 ACHOURI ThomasSE00:36:53ENSP
147 PAGES SullivanSE00:36:53
148 BALEYDIER TanguyES00:36:55
149 LAVERNHE PierreSE00:36:59
150 GAILLARD NicolasSE00:36:59
151 EYRAUD JeremySE00:36:59WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
152 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM300:37:01VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
153 REYMOND ArnaudM100:37:10
154 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentM100:37:19
155 PEYRON ChristopheSE00:37:20SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
156 PIALAT RonanES00:37:20SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
157 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM200:37:22LIGNE 7
158 DELMAS LaurentM100:37:29
159 JULIEN KevinSE00:37:33
160 LACOUR TomJU00:37:35FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
161 DE PEYRECAVE GuillaumeJU00:37:35FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
162 MATHIEU FredericSE00:37:39
163 ARMAND LorrisSE00:37:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
164 COURET QuentinES00:37:43
165 MAISONNIAL CorentinSE00:37:46
166 VILLERET GaetanSE00:37:57TEAM BRAS CASSES
167 POUZOLS MatthieuSE00:38:01LA FOULEE LANGEADOISELA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
168 ARNAUD AlexisSE00:38:08
169 TEYSSIER BenjaminSE00:38:11
170 MARCELOT StephaneSE00:38:19
171 BARRY MamoudES00:38:22PERETTIPERETTI
172 VIALLA PascalM400:38:24SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
173 RIVOIRARD VictorSE00:38:25
174 CHARLES NicolasM000:38:27
175 GUERET IchamM100:38:34VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
176 PACCOU GregoryM100:38:36LDQB
177 MILLOUR RomainSE00:38:3728 RT
178 GRANGER PatriceM300:38:44VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
179 ROUVET ChristopheM300:38:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
180 VIAL CedricM100:38:58
181 RAYMOND ClementSE00:38:59
182 FENOGLIO ColinSE00:39:02DOHM IMMOBILIER
183 DEFIX SergeM400:39:03CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
184 PATURAL YohanM100:39:08USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
185 EYRAUD QuentinSE00:39:28
186 MASSON StanislasM000:39:31TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
187 DURAFFOURG SebastienM000:39:32
188 DEVAUX AnthonyM000:39:38SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOURSPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
189 JOUR JulienM000:39:52TEAM GAGNE
190 NIAKATE AliM000:39:54WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
191 MICHEL JulienM000:40:01CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
192 AUREAU DamienM000:40:05CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
193 PONS FranckM200:40:05
194 MOULIN XavierM100:40:06
195 REYMOND NicolasM100:40:06
196 BOUDRE FredericM100:40:08VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
197 PERRY Jean pierreSE00:40:11
198 GREGOIRE AurelienSE00:40:13
199 CHANGEA VincentSE00:40:32KLOROPHYLUSSON NATURE
200 MERGOIL GerardM600:40:38
201 JALADE FredM100:40:40
202 GIDROL LudovicM200:40:45
203 BAQUEY NicolasM200:40:49
204 PICARD PhilippeM400:40:52CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
205 LAHONDES LaurentM000:41:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
206 TESTUD BenoitSE00:41:09
207 BOUTHEON CyrilSE00:41:10LA TEAM DES OURS EN CHOCOLAT
208 BOUTHEON KevinSE00:41:11TEAM CHAMALIERES
209 FONTANEL VincentM200:41:18
210 POMMIER MatthieuM200:41:19TEAM GAGNE
211 BEZIEL FabriceSE00:41:19
212 PIALAT RichardM200:41:26SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
213 MASCLAUX FredericM300:41:26CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
214 ARMAND LionelSE00:41:28AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
215 POUZOL Jean pierreM100:41:28
216 VERMOREL GaetanSE00:41:29
217 MESBAH LudovicM200:41:36SAPEURS-POMPIERS GRAZAC/LAPTE
218 MOSSER JacquesM300:41:38LES GONFLESTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
219 DELABRE HerveM300:41:38LES GONFLESTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
220 LACROIX PierreM300:41:44
221 BOUQUET AlainM600:42:00
222 BOYER LaurentM200:42:16CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
223 PASCAL NicolasM200:42:17AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
224 GENTES FlorentSE00:42:20
225 BELLEDENT XavierSE00:42:25
226 SIMON RomainSE00:42:28LE LOFT
227 PEREIRA StephaneM300:42:51TEAM GAGNE
228 RAYMOND AdrienSE00:43:02AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
229 PUGNERE MaximeSE00:43:05
230 TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES MarioM400:43:07AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
231 SPALLA AntoniES00:43:09
232 WADIN FlorianJU00:43:09
233 XAVIER JulienCA00:43:13
234 MARTIN LouisJU00:43:14
235 PESTRE LukasJU00:43:16
236 MARTIN PierreJU00:43:17
237 GALLAND HubertM300:43:19TAULHA'QUOITAULHA'QUOI
238 GOUY DenisM400:43:19TAULHA QUOI
239 ROCHETTE-MOUYREN BaptisteJU00:43:19
240 SAVEL AlainM300:43:22COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
241 AULAGNIER LaurentM300:43:23
242 VALLA GerardM500:43:24
243 BEAUPOIL BernardM600:43:24
244 CHABRIER AlbanCA00:43:33
245 ROCHETTE NorbertM500:43:35
246 OLLIER DavidM300:43:38
247 BOR FredericM200:43:39COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
248 LUKE LuckyJU00:43:39
249 EL AKKIOUI AissamM000:43:48
250 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:44:06AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
251 JEAN PhilippeM400:44:07TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
252 COSTE FelixCA00:44:08
253 EYRAUD KevinSE00:44:10
254 VIEILLE SamuelM100:44:28CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
255 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE00:44:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
256 BARRAULT AlainM500:44:32TAULHAC QUOI
257 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:44:32AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
258 BOUTHEON AlainM400:44:34TEAM TRAIL43
259 BORIE GillesM400:44:36AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
260 DUDU DidierM400:44:38
261 CORNUT AlainM500:44:47
262 CHALENCON YannickSE00:44:53
263 VINCENT AlainM600:44:54SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIERSPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
264 BRUSTEL Pierre-yvesM000:45:02TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
265 REY DavidM000:45:07ENSP
266 LOPEZ JulienM000:45:20
267 FAURE ReneM400:45:21COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
268 GOUTEYRON ArnaudM300:45:29TEAM GAGNE
269 LACOUR DanielM500:45:34
270 ROCHE DavidM200:45:34LE BLOCCHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
271 CORTIAL KevinSE00:45:42
272 FOURAGE LoicM700:45:46
273 ROYER AnthonySE00:45:57
274 LESCURE GuillaumeES00:46:02TEAM SPORTS LOISIR
275 ROUX PierreCA00:46:09
276 BENSOUSSAN MocheCA00:46:10
277 CASTELLA YoannM100:46:10VULCAINS
278 SAMARD FranckM300:46:22
279 GREGORY Allegre-cartierSE00:46:28COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
280 CRESPE JorisSE00:46:29
281 VIGOUROUX MaximeSE00:46:30WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
282 FARGEOT CorentinES00:46:34TEAM SPORTS LOISIR
283 TORE ManuM400:46:56TEAM TRAIL 43
284 FRAISSANGE ThierryM400:47:05
285 MALLET RomainSE00:47:09
286 VACHET HerveM400:47:10
287 MARQUES TonioM500:47:21AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
288 MAZOYER ArthurES00:47:23
289 DUMONT FlorianSE00:47:30
290 COTTIN BernardM500:47:34VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION
291 GERARD AntoineM300:47:40
292 KAHALOUN HassanM200:47:46PERETTIPERETTI
293 HORTEFEUX HughesM400:47:46PERETTIPERETTI
294 DEYDIER ThomasES00:47:47PERETTIPERETTI
295 BELLUT ChristianM600:47:47VELAY ATHLE/ PERETTIVELAY ATHLETISME
296 ASTIER RomainM100:48:38
297 HOUZIAUX ThomasSE00:48:44
298 DUSSAP DidierM500:48:49
299 ROMEAS ThibautSE00:48:53
300 RAVENT SimonSE00:49:31
301 PASCAL DamienSE00:49:42
302 ARNAUD RollandM400:49:47LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
303 GIBERT LionelM200:49:47
304 PAULET RemiSE00:49:47
305 GUIZON AnthonySE00:49:48
306 ALLIRAND GuyM400:49:58
307 ROUCHON JohnSE00:50:12AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
308 FALGON DanielM500:50:16AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
309 REILLE LionelM000:50:22
310 BOYER MaximeSE00:50:25
311 CUMINE YohanSE00:50:48
312 SAY MaximeES00:50:48
313 PRIVAT FredM200:50:50
314 VIGOUROUX OlivierM200:50:51AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
315 SEBASTIEN NaissantM200:50:54
316 FREJAVILLE LaurentM000:50:58WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
317 CONDAMIN JulienM100:51:08
318 BERTRAND LucasES00:51:13
319 CHARRAT PascalM400:51:13
320 FAURE ClementSE00:51:27
321 BUTEZ EricM200:51:37SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
322 AURAND LudovicSE00:51:39TEAM GAGNE
323 SAGNARD ThomasSE00:51:41TEAM GAGNE
324 JANER BernardM300:51:42TEAM GAGNE
325 ROCHE YohannSE00:51:45
326 OLIVE ManuelM000:51:46
327 AMBERT BrunoM000:51:49
328 ASSEZAT MichelM600:52:01
329 BOYER SebastienM100:52:18AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
330 HORTEFEUX EugeneES00:52:21PERETTIPERETTI
331 BARRE BenjaminES00:52:22PERETTIPERETTI
332 BENEVENT ThierryM400:52:25
333 PELLEVOISIN BriceM200:52:36
334 SANTOS JoseM200:52:50TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
335 REGNIER ThomasSE00:52:50WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
336 PETITCLERC SebastienM000:53:17
337 MACHADO DamienM000:53:17
338 MEKHALDI HediM000:53:18LE LOFT
339 MASSON LudoSE00:53:30
340 MARTIN KevinSE00:53:35LES IMPROBAUX
341 DUMUNIER AlexisSE00:53:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
342 WESOLY RenaudM000:53:42
343 DEMARS PierreM100:53:57LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
344 TRIVIS EmmanuelM300:53:58
345 ARNAUD ChristianM400:54:01
346 GRASSET JoelM300:54:50
347 REGNIER GregoryM000:54:58WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
348 CHARRAT JulienM000:55:00
349 ROCHETTE JordanSE00:55:54SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
350 MONTMEAS WillyM100:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
351 DELAIGUE AlexisSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
352 MARQUARDSEN EricM200:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
353 CHANAL HugoSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
354 WEISE JulienM000:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
355 PILLITIERI MaximeSE00:55:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
356 VIEIRA MathieuSE00:55:59CIC
357 CHARREYRON CyrilSE00:56:29
358 OBRIER VictorSE00:56:30
359 CHARREYRON RomainSE00:56:30
360 VERGNE GerardM500:56:32VILLE-AGGLO DU PUYVILLE-AGGLO DU PUY
361 MOULIN SylvainSE00:56:35
362 MALARTRE JulienES00:56:42
363 MARTIN ThierryM200:56:45USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
364 MORVAN PatrickM500:56:45USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
365 WAUQUIEZ LaurentM200:56:48
366 MAGNE CesarES00:57:00PERETTIPERETTI
367 FATON DavidM000:57:16APEX
368 BARBEDETTE MaximeSE00:57:20
369 PRALONG LudovicM100:57:30TEAM GAGNE
370 VALERE RichardM200:57:31TEAM GAGNE
371 PAYS FrancoisM100:57:31TEAM GAGNE
372 GILLES SebastienM100:58:51
373 PONS SylverM000:59:40WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
374 CHAPUIS FlorianM001:02:08CIC
375 MATHIOT XavierM301:02:37AUVERGNAT DU COEURFIT RUN SPORT
376 SANGLARD GuillaumeM101:03:52SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
377 CURSOUX QuentinCA01:03:52
378 DIOT KevinSE01:03:52
379 PACALON LaurentM001:03:52
380 TERRIER RemySE01:03:52
381 MICHALON ChristopheSE01:03:52LOS BOMBEROS
382 ROYER AlexisSE01:03:53
383 VALLA ChristopheSE01:03:53
384 DESFOND ChristopheM001:03:53
385 REGNIER AntoineSE01:05:12
386 CHARRAS AnthonySE01:05:13
387 JAMON ChristopheM301:15:42
388 ACHARD SylvainSE01:15:43
389 BRINGER Jean-louisM101:15:43
390 TUFFERY BaptisteSE01:15:44

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés