Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2019

23/11/2019
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

735 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DRIOT MarionSE00:29:21VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
2 CHAPUIS MallaurySE00:30:14
3 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteM100:32:52VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
4 DRAPIER NAEL MarineSE00:33:04
5 CHOMAT NadegeM000:34:04AC SECTEUR MONISTROLAC SECTEUR MONISTROL
6 ROCHON AurelieM100:34:04TRAIL DES SUCSTRYSSINGEAUX
7 ANGELIQUE DebonneSE00:34:06
8 BOISSIER FloraSE00:34:13VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
9 JULLIARD AlbaSE00:34:18VELAY ATHLETISME
10 PARADIS NathalieM300:34:45VA
11 GERLIER CharlotteSE00:35:07TEAM INTERSPORT
12 AURELLE ApollineSE00:35:47VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
13 BONHOMME EdwigeM000:36:17
14 LESKO SandraSE00:36:47AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
15 GREGOIRE VirginieSE00:36:48TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
16 VALENTIN LiseM100:36:54TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
17 PIRON OphelieSE00:37:01COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
18 GARCIA MurielM200:37:32COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
19 VOSSIER OceaneSE00:37:39ASMSE TRI-42ASMSE TRI-42
20 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:37:41VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
21 BESSE EvaSE00:37:45
22 GUERET MarineCA00:37:45VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
23 BORDEL RomaneCA00:37:53COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
24 BERNARD EmilyJU00:37:59FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
25 MARCHEPOIL LisaCA00:38:32COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
26 COUESPEL MarionSE00:38:36WILD TEAM TRIATHLONWILD TEAM TRIATHLON
27 FAYOLLE AlexandraM000:38:49AUVERGNAT DU COEURALTISPORTS
28 LACOMBE JessicaSE00:38:49AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
29 TARRIT LaureM300:38:52
30 VIALLARD BrigitteM400:38:53COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
31 GODCHAUX CecileM200:39:02VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
32 PATURAL JulieM000:39:10USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
33 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM500:39:11VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
34 DURIN SeverineSE00:39:14AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
35 FERREIRA AnaisJU00:39:29SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
36 DURSAPT EmilieM100:39:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
37 BURIANE VeroniqueM200:39:50
38 GROS ARNAUDON AlineM000:39:55TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST-VIDAL
39 PINGUET ElsaJU00:39:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
40 SOUCHON CorinneM000:40:18
41 MORVAN CarolineM200:40:18USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
42 REYMOND VioleineSE00:40:19
43 AURELLE MathildeSE00:40:20COACH JEANJEAN.COM
44 SERRE CathySE00:40:21COACH JEANJEAN.COM
45 GIDROL ApollineCA00:40:45COSMO EENT S
46 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:40:48LE BELLIMONTRAIL
47 LANIEL CoralieCA00:41:04COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
48 FAURE CapucineSE00:41:10TEAM PETIT OURSON EN CHOCOLAT
49 VEY Anne-soleneM000:41:12
50 JOURDA JessicaSE00:41:20
51 COLLARD AudeSE00:41:26
52 POMMEYROL AngelineJU00:41:33COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
53 MARTIN NadegeM200:41:34USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
54 CHAPPAT-ROYON MathildeSE00:41:37COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
55 BOLLEY CarineM000:41:39SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
56 DESVIGNES ViolaineM100:41:51TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
57 FAURE ChrysteleM300:41:57VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
58 MARCON SylvieM300:42:02
59 PASCAL AnneM200:42:17AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
60 ROUX AnnaelleSE00:42:25
61 ANTOINE PrunelleSE00:42:28
62 NICOLAS CharlineSE00:42:32
63 MEYBECK AgnesM300:42:34
64 BALEYDIER ChristelleM200:42:44VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
65 MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecileM100:42:51
66 BARRY ElodieSE00:42:51CH SAINTE MARIE
67 PRIVAT EloiseSE00:43:06AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
68 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaM100:43:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineM000:43:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
70 MARCON CelineM100:43:10USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
71 FERROIS MelissaM100:43:10
72 BRUNEL LaurenceM400:43:16
73 CHABANON GALLAND AgnesM300:43:19
74 BERNARD BeatriceM400:43:24
75 MAILLET-BERT PascaleM500:43:29USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
76 PORTE MarionSE00:43:30COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
77 LEVET NadineM200:43:34PERETTIPERETTI
78 MENAGER SabrinaM100:43:35PERETTIPERETTI
79 MANSOT MarineJU00:43:39SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
80 PETIOT MorganeSE00:43:41
81 GUIGON ClaireM200:43:45
82 LIOGIER KellySE00:43:50
83 MASSON MyleneM000:43:54AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
84 MARIN AnaelleSE00:44:03
85 MONTAGNON EstelleSE00:44:23
86 BOISSIERES NathalieM000:44:28CREDIT MUTUELCREDIT MUTUEL
87 VALLA MelissaES00:44:33
88 CHEYNEL HortenseSE00:44:36AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
89 CASANOVA LudivineSE00:44:41AUVERGNAT DU COEURVELAY ATHLETISME
90 PIERQUIN ChristineM400:44:43VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
91 HUGON JackieM400:45:06LE LOFT
92 BJELCEVIC JulieSE00:45:09
93 FILLIAT IsabelleM200:45:12COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
94 MOREAU CelinaSE00:45:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
95 STASIA LolitaSE00:45:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
96 DUMONT AlineM100:45:16
97 DUMONT AudreyM000:45:17
98 HOURDOU EmilieM000:45:18
99 VALETTE EmilieM000:45:19
100 CHASSAIGNE VeroniqueM400:45:21COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
101 DESSIMOND CaroleM000:45:34LE BLOCTEAM ST VIDAL
102 FRAISSE FabienneM300:45:34LE BLOCCHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
103 GERENTES LaurieSE00:45:34LE BLOCCHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
104 COURBON AurelieM000:45:34LE BLOCTEAM ST VIDAL
105 CHAGNY DominiqueM400:45:37
106 PRADES LauraSE00:45:37
107 BRUNON MaudSE00:45:38
108 ROUYER-VANNIER IsabelleM200:45:43
109 LYOTARD RomaneSE00:45:51CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
110 RICHAUD CorentineSE00:45:51CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
111 RASCLE Cl‚menceSE00:45:51
112 BENOIT ChloeCA00:45:54
113 POULY ClementineSE00:45:56LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
114 BEAL NellyM100:46:16
115 CHIFFE CatherineM300:46:21COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
116 PASINSKY ElodieSE00:46:30WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
117 CHAPON ChristelleM300:46:31AUVERGNAT DU COEURCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
118 MARIE BARBIER MarieSE00:46:37AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
119 BRACONNOT AgnesM400:46:38USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
120 ARNAUD CaroleM200:46:38USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
121 LENHOF CharlotteM000:46:51
122 SCHMITT NadegeM200:46:54VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
123 BENOIT ElodieSE00:46:57
124 ALLIROL ValerieM200:46:58
125 BOURRASSET MathildeSE00:47:00ENSP
126 LINGER Marie-angeSE00:47:01ENSP
127 BERGERON EstelleM100:47:01TEAM TRAIL43
128 BENAT MarielleSE00:47:04
129 BACON MelissaSE00:47:04
130 BESSE IsabelleM200:47:04
131 TEYSSIER JenniferSE00:47:05
132 VINCENT SophieSE00:47:06
133 DA COSTA MAIA EvaCA00:47:07
134 MAIA IldaM300:47:07
135 DEBARD VeroniqueM200:47:09
136 OLIVIER MurielM300:47:12VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
137 MOULIN LouiseSE00:47:27
138 PERILHON ChristianeM400:47:40
139 PINET MelodySE00:47:45
140 REY Marie-noelleM300:47:47PERETTIPERETTI
141 VERDIN NadegeM000:47:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
142 ROCHE TALOBRE AgnesM000:47:53
143 PENNANT FannyM000:48:09
144 BACHELERIE LaurenceM300:48:24USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
145 RIVET AngeliqueSE00:48:28
146 VIGOUROUX EmilieSE00:48:37
147 MAZOYER OphelieES00:48:38
148 MOULIN MarleneM000:48:39
149 MATHEVET LeaES00:48:43
150 MIALON SoleneSE00:48:45
151 MASCLAUX JoelleM600:48:47
152 SOARES LucieM000:48:48LE LOFT
153 HUGON MaryM000:48:48LE LOFT
154 ALLEMAND MyriamM100:48:51
155 FALGON PaulineSE00:48:52
156 FAYOLLE CamilleSE00:48:54
157 MARTEL PascalineM000:48:59AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
158 CHABOT ChantalM600:48:59RUN IN PONT DE VAUXRUN IN PONT DE VAUX
159 JOVET AmanineSE00:49:12TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
160 ABOULIN ClemenceSE00:49:12TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
161 FURNON CindyM000:49:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
162 MEYNADIER BeatriceM100:49:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
163 COURTOIS IsabelleSE00:49:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
164 VINCENT CelineM000:49:21
165 VALHORGUE ColetteM500:49:22
166 VIALLET FlorenceM000:49:27LE LOFT
167 MARGOT AudreySE00:49:32
168 POUDEVIGNE EmilieM100:49:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
169 MOULERGUE VincianeM000:49:39LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
170 TAVERNIER LaurianeSE00:49:43
171 CHANAL AlizeeSE00:49:43
172 BLAY AgatheES00:49:43
173 DAVIES EmmaSE00:49:45
174 FERRIER NathalieM100:49:47
175 DESVIGNES CamilleM000:49:49
176 TOBIA LenaJU00:49:51
177 PERRIN RegineM100:49:52USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
178 CHAIZE AmelieSE00:49:54SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
179 VICTOIRE SophieSE00:49:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
180 DURR AxelleSE00:49:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
181 SOUVIGNET LouiseSE00:49:56
182 BADIOU CorineM100:49:57AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
183 DEFOUR ClaudieM100:49:57AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
184 BONNET AurelieM000:49:58
185 GRAIL AnneM100:49:58
186 PELLEVOISIN MarielleM300:50:01
187 AKSU DilaraCA00:50:02
188 SASSO CarineSE00:50:10AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
189 GARCIA TessaJU00:50:13
190 BOYER SoniaM000:50:18
191 RAYMOND CatherineM300:50:18
192 BRUNOIS OmbelineSE00:50:24
193 RAYMOND MelineSE00:50:28
194 VIGIER CatherineM300:50:30
195 FALGON SolangeM400:50:31AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
196 MANET CecileM200:50:31
197 MIALON MarineSE00:50:39
198 GRIGORESCO CatherineM600:50:39AUVERGNAT DU COEURLES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
199 ROLHION DESCOURS CarolineM200:50:40
200 TIXIER EvelyneM500:50:42
201 MARTINEZ MarineM000:50:43
202 SCHAAL LucilleES00:50:48
203 BOYER AlexandraM000:50:49
204 BRUNETON MarjoryM000:50:51
205 VIGOUROUX-CAILLET DelphineM100:50:51
206 COULET FannyM100:50:52
207 CHANAL AnnabelleM000:50:52
208 ENJOLRAS MaelannJU00:50:54VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
209 MIRAMAND MathildeSE00:50:54AUVERGNAT DU COEURLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
210 VIDAL MelysJU00:50:55VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
211 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineM200:50:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
212 GEORGES AureliseM000:50:58AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
213 FREJAVILLE ClaraCA00:50:58WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
214 BEAL BrigitteM400:51:02
215 GIBERT VirginieM000:51:03
216 PETIT CharlotteSE00:51:03AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
217 MERLE FlorianneM100:51:03AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
218 PARRAT MagaliM100:51:07
219 MASSON DelphineM100:51:09AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
220 GERMAIN LauraSE00:51:09
221 ENJOLRAS BernadetteM400:51:10AUVERGNAT DU COEURFFEPGV
222 MABIRE SophieSE00:51:10
223 CHATELIN MartineM100:51:11AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
224 DURSAPT BEAL CatherineM500:51:13
225 VIANES RAMOUSSE JustineES00:51:14
226 CHARRAT AudreySE00:51:15
227 ALVES IzildaM300:51:17AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
228 ZIYATI KenzaES00:51:27
229 NICOLAS AdeleSE00:51:27
230 MOREL PriscillaSE00:51:28LES COUSINES
231 BRUN EstelleM200:51:36
232 BOYER SandraSE00:51:44
233 GODON JohannaSE00:51:48LE LOFT
234 GUERET AurianeM100:51:56VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
235 HEULAN EmmanuelleM000:52:02
236 VINATIER MarieM000:52:08
237 ANTHOUARD StephanieM400:52:10TEAM SPORTS LOISIR
238 JONGIT JoelleM400:52:10TEAM SPORTS LOISIR
239 LE FUR AgnesM200:52:11TEAM SPORTS LOISIR
240 MASSON LucieSE00:52:14CATHERINETTES
241 SAHUC MelanieM000:52:18AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
242 MARTIN MelanieSE00:52:24
243 RAMPP AmeliaM000:52:36
244 VIGNAL SophieSE00:52:37
245 BATAILLARD MelodieSE00:52:39
246 LASSERRE AudreySE00:52:39
247 MAURIN SANTOS MarielleM200:52:49
248 ARGAUD NadegeSE00:52:50
249 BRUCHET LydieSE00:52:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
250 BENAT MarieSE00:53:02
251 MOREL JohannaSE00:53:02
252 MOREL SeverineM200:53:025
253 MENETRIER ChloeSE00:53:04
254 BOUTRAND AuroreSE00:53:04
255 CHOBERT MathildeSE00:53:19AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
256 ISRAEL MargauxJU00:53:24
257 BRESSON JeanneJU00:53:25
258 MEJEAN PaulineSE00:53:30
259 GIRE Marie-heleneM400:53:32
260 BASTET MathildeSE00:53:34
261 ARNAUD LisaSE00:53:36
262 GALLIEN LisonSE00:53:41AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
263 CHAMBON OceaneES00:53:57
264 LYOTARD AgnesM300:53:58CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
265 PEIRERA Chlo‚SE00:54:09
266 DEVIDAL RachelSE00:54:16
267 ROCHE PaulineSE00:54:17
268 DELORME AurelieM000:54:17
269 ROCHE BeatriceM300:54:19WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
270 BEYSSAC EmilieM000:54:22
271 FAYET SophieSE00:54:23WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
272 ODOUL MelodieSE00:54:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
273 FLANDIN VanessaM000:54:37
274 GRASSET Marie pierreM300:54:49
275 AKRIM KarimaM100:54:56TEAM MSP DU PENSIO
276 CHARRAT MathildeM000:55:00
277 DUDU EmelineSE00:55:06
278 TOUCHE CamilleSE00:55:07
279 CUZIN ViolaineSE00:55:07
280 DELORME PaulineSE00:55:07
281 ARMAND GenevieveM500:55:12AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
282 PEYTOUREAU NathalieM200:55:13
283 CASTELLA CelineM200:55:52
284 LIABEUF KatiaSE00:55:55SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
285 DEFIX EvaM000:55:56SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43
286 RAMPON CharlotteSE00:55:58SABAROTSABAROT
287 CAPDEVILLE EmmanuelleM300:55:59WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
288 PORTE ChalaM200:56:13COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
289 CARUANA JulieSE00:56:13COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
290 CAMPOY BarbaraM000:56:14COACH JEANJEAN.COMCOACH JEANJEAN.COM
291 BOUDIGNON Marie-eliseM500:56:22
292 BRUNEL SophieSE00:56:22
293 BRUNEL FloraES00:56:22
294 GARNIER GarnierSE00:56:35
295 WAUQUIEZ CharlotteM200:56:49
296 CHANON ChristineM300:56:49
297 MURAT KarlyneES00:57:06
298 THERME RoselyseM200:57:12AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
299 GIMBERT CorinneM200:57:12AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
300 LAC Jeanne-marieSE00:57:13AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
301 MARCELINO VirginieM000:57:16APEX
302 FAURIE MarylisES00:57:21
303 PERRIER VirginieM100:57:21
304 BRUCY LucieSE00:57:22
305 BARRIER EleonoreM000:57:31TEAM GAGNE
306 MARGERIT EvaM000:57:31TEAM GAGNE
307 CRESPY EmilieM000:57:51
308 ESBELIN PaulineM000:58:39
309 ESBELIN JuliaM100:58:39
310 EL HADAD SofiaM000:58:39
311 FRAISSE EmelineSE00:58:45
312 PEYRARD CoralieSE00:58:45
313 LASSALAS ElodieSE00:58:45
314 FEUR ClemenceSE00:58:45
315 GIRAUD GaelleM000:58:52
316 GILLES AurelieM000:58:52
317 BRUHAT CecileM200:59:07CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDECLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
318 MANET JulieM000:59:08
319 DEBUIRE ClemenceSE00:59:19AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
320 COURT MireilleM300:59:25SCHTROUMPFETTE
321 BOUCHET NadegeM100:59:25SCHTROUMPHETTE
322 CHARROIN KarineM100:59:26
323 PIALAT AlexiaM200:59:32BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE
324 REZIG SalmaM000:59:40
325 BUISSON MarylineM001:00:10
326 SABY ValerieM101:00:11
327 BOYER ChloeES01:00:58
328 MOUCHON MathildeES01:01:00
329 SERRES MarineSE01:01:46
330 BERARD CelineSE01:01:46
331 CALDERO MaevaSE01:01:46
332 TIAGO StephanieM101:02:08CIC
333 TINEL CindySE01:02:29AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
334 MICHEL FannySE01:02:30AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
335 FABRE CelineSE01:03:07WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
336 GAIGNARD SeverineM101:03:07WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
337 KOUACHI GenellaM501:03:08
338 DEMARS CelineSE01:03:39
339 TROPLENT RosaM501:03:49
340 MESBAH YvonneM501:03:52
341 SOUVIGNET AmandineSE01:03:53LOS BOMBEROS
342 CURSOUX CelineSE01:03:53LOS BOMBEROS
343 TERRIER BlandineSE01:03:53
344 PIMENTEL Marie-claireM201:05:12
345 PAULET ClaudineM101:07:11

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés