Trail des 7 collines 2019

05/10/2019
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

102 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROZET GuillaumeM101:30:37TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMTAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2 CHAPON DavidM101:38:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 MARTINS DavidM101:38:54UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
4 CHAMPALLE ThierryM201:39:45AL RENAISON
5 DUCRUY CyrilM101:44:25RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
6 CHEVALIER SebastienM101:45:15
7 MICOUREAU ArnaudSE01:45:26
8 BOURDELLE FrancoisM201:47:57
9 GIRIN NicolasSE01:49:35BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
10 COTTE Jean-philippeM201:49:49TEAM FCSNTEAM FCSN
11 LORTON WilliamM101:50:30YACA COURIR BE SPORTS CONSEILSYACA COURIR BE SPORT CONSEILS
12 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:50:44MATOU RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
13 HENRY AntoineSE01:52:28
14 PUILLET Jean-paulM301:53:49SPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCSPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
15 POMMAZ PhilippeES01:54:48
16 ROCH RomainSE01:55:14
17 JACQUET CedricM101:55:25
18 TERRIER SylvainM101:55:34
19 MEULEY CyrilSE01:55:39
20 VILLERMAUX MichelM201:56:01ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
21 MARIETTE LudovicSE01:56:20
22 MARCHANDEAU PhilippeM201:56:51
23 VAGNON EricM201:57:04
24 HENRY GregoireSE01:57:51
25 COELHO DavidM101:57:51
26 DUPERRON RaphaelM201:57:53RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
27 AUGAGNEUR PatriceM101:58:18TEAM AUGAGNEUR
28 AUZEL DidierM201:58:18TEAM AUGAGNEUR
29 CROZET ClaudeM301:58:34ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
30 LAUTISSIER DavidM102:01:05
31 DELANGLE SylvainM102:02:16
32 LAROCHE DenisM102:02:20AMICALE CHARLIEUAMICALE CHARLIEU
33 DUCHET CedricM102:03:09ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
34 HENRY Jean baptisteM102:03:14
35 BONNEFOY MichelM202:03:34
36 BORDOIS ValeryM102:03:55
37 ATTIA AdalM102:03:56ORMAORMA
38 BUISSON HerveM102:04:16RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
39 BAYLE LaurentM202:04:37
40 JARRIER LoicM102:04:48ESPRIT TRAIL POISSONESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
41 QUIQUANDON JacquesM202:04:55CAL GUEUGNON
42 RAMILLON ThierryM202:05:15RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
43 BONNET SylvainM102:06:04
44 COMBALUZIER SylvainM102:06:52
45 DUVERNAY CyrilleM102:07:04
46 PELTIER ThomasSE02:08:06UA SOCIETE GENERALE
47 BLANCHARDON VincentSE02:08:16TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
48 HENRY EdouardSE02:08:58
49 PRUDON DidierM202:10:32ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
50 DUCROT RodolpheM102:12:11
51 CHAPUIS LionelSE02:12:33
52 BOUILLER LaurentM102:14:15ESPRIT TRAIL POISSONESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
53 BALLANDRAS HerveM202:15:03
54 NIGAY MichelM202:15:17ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
55 PIERRE Jean-philippeM202:16:13VARUNNING VARENNES SUR ALLIER
56 MAIRE ChristianM202:16:42
57 MELOT OlivierM102:17:24RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
58 LAPLANCHE CyrilleM102:17:24RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN
59 MONTET LionelM102:19:18RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
60 PRIEUR Jean-lucM102:20:18
61 MARTINS AntonioM102:21:21
62 FONTIMPE YvanM102:22:17
63 DERAIL NorbertM102:22:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
64 GABON LucienM202:22:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
65 BOUREAU PatriceM202:24:30
66 MERCIER BaptisteSE02:25:12
67 DECHAVANNE YvesM402:25:22ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU
68 BROSSAT YohannSE02:25:26
69 COLLOINJON OlivierSE02:25:48ORMA
70 MOULIN DidierM102:27:30
71 BENEUS StephaneM102:31:09RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
72 REBILLARD JacquesM302:34:22
73 BORDAT Jean-marcM102:34:58
74 GRUDZIEN CyrilM102:44:07FAMILY RUNNINGFAMILY RUNNING
75 CHARTIER DavidM202:45:31FAMILY RUNNINGFAMILY RUNNING
76 BRUNEL GuillaumeSE02:52:53UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
77 PORNIN ChristopheM202:55:13UACB
78 SAHUT RobertM303:03:41

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés