102 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZET Guillaume | M1 | 01:30:37 | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
2 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:38:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | MARTINS David | M1 | 01:38:54 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON |
4 | DUCRUY Cyril | M1 | 01:44:25 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
5 | CHEVALIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:45:15 | ||
6 | LORTON William | M1 | 01:50:30 | YACA COURIR BE SPORTS CONSEILS | YACA COURIR BE SPORT CONSEILS |
7 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 01:50:44 | MATOU RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
8 | JACQUET Cedric | M1 | 01:55:25 | ||
9 | TERRIER Sylvain | M1 | 01:55:34 | ||
10 | COELHO David | M1 | 01:57:51 | ||
11 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:58:18 | TEAM AUGAGNEUR | |
12 | LAUTISSIER David | M1 | 02:01:05 | ||
13 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M1 | 02:02:16 | ||
14 | LAROCHE Denis | M1 | 02:02:20 | AMICALE CHARLIEU | AMICALE CHARLIEU |
15 | DUCHET Cedric | M1 | 02:03:09 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | |
16 | HENRY Jean baptiste | M1 | 02:03:14 | ||
17 | BORDOIS Valery | M1 | 02:03:55 | ||
18 | ATTIA Adal | M1 | 02:03:56 | ORMA | ORMA |
19 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 02:04:16 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
20 | JARRIER Loic | M1 | 02:04:48 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON |
21 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 02:06:04 | ||
22 | COMBALUZIER Sylvain | M1 | 02:06:52 | ||
23 | DUVERNAY Cyrille | M1 | 02:07:04 | ||
24 | DUCROT Rodolphe | M1 | 02:12:11 | ||
1 | VIEILLY Catherine | M1 | 02:14:01 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
25 | BOUILLER Laurent | M1 | 02:14:15 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON |
26 | MELOT Olivier | M1 | 02:17:24 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY |
27 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M1 | 02:17:24 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN |
28 | MONTET Lionel | M1 | 02:19:18 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
29 | PRIEUR Jean-luc | M1 | 02:20:18 | ||
30 | MARTINS Antonio | M1 | 02:21:21 | ||
31 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M1 | 02:22:17 | ||
32 | DERAIL Norbert | M1 | 02:22:56 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
2 | MARTIN Florence | M1 | 02:25:38 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | TOUTES POUR ELIE |
3 | PROVOT Rejane | M1 | 02:27:04 | ||
33 | MOULIN Didier | M1 | 02:27:30 | ||
4 | HINSCHBERGER Francine | M1 | 02:30:31 | ||
5 | DEVILLIERS Murielle | M1 | 02:30:31 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
34 | BENEUS Stephane | M1 | 02:31:09 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
6 | LORTON Carole | M1 | 02:32:06 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | TOUTES POUR ELIE |
7 | LECHAILLER Aurelie | M1 | 02:33:12 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | TOUTES POUR ELIE |
8 | CABRAL Christine | M1 | 02:34:19 | ||
35 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 02:34:58 | ||
9 | QUIQUANDON Christelle | M1 | 02:38:32 | CAL GUEUGNON | |
36 | GRUDZIEN Cyril | M1 | 02:44:07 | FAMILY RUNNING | FAMILY RUNNING |