Trail des 7 collines 2019

05/10/2019
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

140 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:52:36CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 CHENAUD JordanSE00:53:24YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILSYACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS
3 GRAS GeoffreySE00:55:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 LECA RaphaelM200:55:28
5 GRIFFON LouisJU00:57:06MATOU RUN
6 PRELOT QuentinSE00:57:46
7 ORTEGA EstebanM100:58:20
8 GINET RaphaelM100:58:41CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 VERNE SebastienM101:00:51CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
10 GESTIN LucSE01:01:27LG COACHLG COACH
11 LEGUT VincentSE01:01:40
12 GENEVRIER JeromeM101:02:23UA CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS
13 DELAYE StanislasSE01:03:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
14 MONTOLIEU DidierM201:03:12
15 LAFOUGERE FredericM101:03:41CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
16 LARGER GillesM201:03:50OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
17 LIEVRE GuillaumeES01:03:56LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
18 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:03:59
19 LIEVRE ThomasCA01:04:11LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
20 DARGERE SebastienM101:04:31ASPCASPC
21 SAURON CyrilM101:04:34
22 LONGIN SergeM301:04:44AMARAMAR
23 CONVERT Jean-baptisteSE01:05:01
24 NESME EricM101:05:10MATOU RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
25 BERNE JulienSE01:05:40
26 LECA PerrineM101:05:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
27 PEREIRA SebastienSE01:05:57
28 MERCIER GaylordSE01:06:09BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
29 LEBOIS KillianCA01:07:08CAL CHARLIEU
30 FOUILLET PatriceM101:07:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
31 LESPINASSE BertrandM101:07:53
32 LAMETERY DidierM201:08:06
33 MORIN Jean-christopheSE01:08:13
34 BLOND AlexandreSE01:08:17
35 BERTHELIER DanielM201:08:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
36 BARONNAT LaurentM201:10:09CAR MICHELCAR MICHEL
37 ROLLET DavidM101:10:13MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
38 JACQUY ChristopheM101:10:36
39 GAILLARD Jean baptisteSE01:10:44
40 BALLANDRAS IngridSE01:10:47YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACACOURIR
41 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:11:01
42 DUVERNAY AlexandreM101:11:10
43 GAUDIN StephaneM101:11:11
44 HEM GuillaumeSE01:11:15FCSNFCSN
45 PISSELOUP EmmanuelM101:11:36FC GUEUGNON
46 DUBOUIS PhilippeM201:11:36
47 VERRIERE LydieSE01:11:55AMARAMAR
48 MARTIN MickaelSE01:11:59
49 DARGAUD SylvieM101:12:10MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
50 ALEXANDRE JeremySE01:12:12MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
51 TROUILLET StephaneM101:12:49FCSNFCSN
52 LAUTISSIER PhilippeM201:12:53
53 FORVEILLE StephaneSE01:12:59
54 DUPERRON DominiqueM201:13:11CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
55 DURIX CaroleSE01:13:19AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
56 HAUDRICOURT JeanneSE01:14:05AMAR
57 POURROY ThierryM101:14:12BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
58 BUISSON HerveM101:14:28
59 PEGON MathieuSE01:14:52
60 CHAPELLE DavidM101:14:59FCSNFCSN
61 POIZAT XavierSE01:15:10
62 DECHOMET JulienSE01:15:36
63 XAVIER HenrySE01:15:39
64 MORAIS CendraM201:15:42ESPRIT TRAIL POISSONEXPRIT TRAIL POISSON
65 BAILLY Jean-philippeSE01:16:22
66 WEST AndrewM201:16:51
67 DA SILVA FredericM101:17:18
68 BROCHIER CedricM101:17:37
69 DEBULOIS SamuelSE01:18:10MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
70 DESTRAS PaulM401:19:04
71 LACOMBRE PatriceM201:19:07
72 BOUGIE Jean-michelM301:19:16
73 JANVIER RolandM301:19:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
74 DUFAITRE EstelleM101:19:48
75 DURY BastienSE01:19:55
76 VERMOREL RomainSE01:19:56SAINT ROCKSAINT ROCK
77 MATHUS JulietteSE01:20:04SAINT ROCKSAINT ROCK
78 VICTORIO LuisM101:20:11BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
79 DOMANSKI LionelM201:20:16
80 BORGNAT AdrienSE01:20:22
81 AUBLANC PascaleM201:20:32
82 RAQUIN RobertM301:21:10TIM2-4TIM2-4
83 RIVET AurelieSE01:21:47CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
84 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE01:21:49
85 PROVOT BertrandM101:22:07
86 MAINAUD BernardM201:22:32
87 MARINIER PaulineSE01:22:32
88 SEYEUX SamuelM101:22:37
89 JACQUIER DelphineSE01:23:18YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
90 BUFFIN PaulM301:23:20
91 FLUCHER FabienneM201:23:40LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
92 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:23:58
93 GARON MadelineES01:24:00
94 CHEVALIER KarenM101:24:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
95 TALON CecileM101:24:20
96 BERLAND EmmanuelM101:25:04
97 HENRY CecileM101:25:35
98 COTE PascalM201:25:36
99 CLEMENT MichelM201:26:18CAL GUEUGNON
100 SAUTET FlorianSE01:26:38OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
101 CARTAL EricSE01:26:39
102 METTE IsabelleM101:26:57RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
103 COUDEREAU CyrilleM101:27:18
104 CROZET LucieSE01:28:06
105 FOURAGE JeremieSE01:28:06
106 THOMAS BaptisteM101:28:18MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
107 PARROIS ChristopheM201:28:47ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
108 PRUDON CecileM201:28:48ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
109 NICOLAS MichelleM201:29:09
110 CHEVALIER LoicSE01:29:09
111 RAVE GuyM301:29:51
112 THIMONIER NathalieM201:30:52CAL CHARLIEU
113 DEMONT MurielleM201:31:00CAL CHARLIEU
114 EL YAMANI SylvieM101:31:07OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
115 VERCHERE Marie-laureSE01:31:09
116 PISSELOUP ValerieM101:31:12FC GUEUGNON
117 NEUENSCHWANDER GuillaumeM101:32:08
118 CAPTIER MarieSE01:32:59
119 HENRY DelphineSE01:35:20
120 GRAND SophieSE01:35:55
121 MANTIONE FredericM101:36:03
122 DANJOU NathalieM201:36:15ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
123 NIGAY GaelleES01:36:47
124 DEFIOLE AnneM101:36:55
125 DATH GloriaM201:38:00RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
126 LACOMBRE BeatriceM201:38:00
127 DATH FredericM201:38:02RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
128 BERRAT BenjaminSE01:39:07
129 BROSSAT CelineM101:39:13OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
130 MOREAU AurelienM101:40:24
131 PROVOT FlorianSE01:40:25
132 MONIN Jean-guillaumeM201:41:05
133 MILLET ChantalM301:42:13BEL MONTEES
134 RAQUIN StephanieM101:44:11
135 PERROT EmilieM101:48:49
136 MANCEAUX Marie-joseM101:49:33
137 MARCUCCILLI AgatheSE01:49:33
138 BROCHIER EstelleSE01:57:13
139 PARIS AlexiaSE02:07:46
140 BERTHET JessicaSE02:07:48

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés