Trail des 7 collines 2019

05/10/2019
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

102 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROZET GuillaumeM101:30:37TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMTAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2 CHAPON DavidM101:38:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 MARTINS DavidM101:38:54UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
4 CHAMPALLE ThierryM201:39:45AL RENAISON
5 DUCRUY CyrilM101:44:25RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
6 CHEVALIER SebastienM101:45:15
7 BERLAND CamilleES01:45:25
8 MICOUREAU ArnaudSE01:45:26
9 BOURDELLE FrancoisM201:47:57
10 GIRIN NicolasSE01:49:35BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
11 COTTE Jean-philippeM201:49:49TEAM FCSNTEAM FCSN
12 LORTON WilliamM101:50:30YACA COURIR BE SPORTS CONSEILSYACA COURIR BE SPORT CONSEILS
13 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:50:44MATOU RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
14 HENRY AntoineSE01:52:28
15 PUILLET Jean-paulM301:53:49SPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCSPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
16 POMMAZ PhilippeES01:54:48
17 ROCH RomainSE01:55:14
18 JACQUET CedricM101:55:25
19 TERRIER SylvainM101:55:34
20 MEULEY CyrilSE01:55:39
21 VILLERMAUX MichelM201:56:01ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
22 MARIETTE LudovicSE01:56:20
23 MARCHANDEAU PhilippeM201:56:51
24 VAGNON EricM201:57:04
25 HENRY GregoireSE01:57:51
26 COELHO DavidM101:57:51
27 DUPERRON RaphaelM201:57:53RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
28 AUGAGNEUR PatriceM101:58:18TEAM AUGAGNEUR
29 AUZEL DidierM201:58:18TEAM AUGAGNEUR
30 CROZET ClaudeM301:58:34ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
31 LAUTISSIER DavidM102:01:05
32 DELANGLE SylvainM102:02:16
33 LAROCHE DenisM102:02:20AMICALE CHARLIEUAMICALE CHARLIEU
34 DUCHET CedricM102:03:09ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
35 HENRY Jean baptisteM102:03:14
36 BONNEFOY MichelM202:03:34
37 BORDOIS ValeryM102:03:55
38 ATTIA AdalM102:03:56ORMAORMA
39 BUISSON HerveM102:04:16RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
40 BAYLE LaurentM202:04:37
41 JARRIER LoicM102:04:48ESPRIT TRAIL POISSONESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
42 QUIQUANDON JacquesM202:04:55CAL GUEUGNON
43 RAMILLON ThierryM202:05:15RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
44 BONNET SylvainM102:06:04
45 COMBALUZIER SylvainM102:06:52
46 DUVERNAY CyrilleM102:07:04
47 PELTIER ThomasSE02:08:06UA SOCIETE GENERALE
48 BLANCHARDON VincentSE02:08:16TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
49 HENRY EdouardSE02:08:58
50 PRUDON DidierM202:10:32ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
51 DUCROT RodolpheM102:12:11
52 CHAPUIS LionelSE02:12:33
53 NIGAY CecileSE02:13:16
54 VIEILLY CatherineM102:14:01RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
55 BOUILLER LaurentM102:14:15ESPRIT TRAIL POISSONESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
56 BALLANDRAS HerveM202:15:03
57 NIGAY MichelM202:15:17ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
58 PIERRE Jean-philippeM202:16:13VARUNNING VARENNES SUR ALLIER
59 MAIRE ChristianM202:16:42
60 MELOT OlivierM102:17:24RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
61 LAPLANCHE CyrilleM102:17:24RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN
62 GOLFETTO AudreySE02:18:07BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
63 DELANGLE COUMENGES ChristineM202:18:47ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
64 MONTET LionelM102:19:18RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
65 PRIEUR Jean-lucM102:20:18
66 MONTET EvelyneM202:20:36
67 MARTINS AntonioM102:21:21
68 DUCHER EmilieSE02:21:37
69 FONTIMPE YvanM102:22:17
70 FEDIX LeonieES02:22:46
71 DERAIL NorbertM102:22:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
72 GABON LucienM202:22:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
73 BOUREAU PatriceM202:24:30
74 RUSSIER ChristineM202:24:47ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLEENTENTE CHALON ATHLETISME
75 MERCIER BaptisteSE02:25:12
76 DECHAVANNE YvesM402:25:22ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU
77 BROSSAT YohannSE02:25:26
78 MARTIN FlorenceM102:25:38TOUTES POUR ELIETOUTES POUR ELIE
79 COLLOINJON OlivierSE02:25:48ORMA
80 PROVOT RejaneM102:27:04
81 MOULIN DidierM102:27:30
82 HINSCHBERGER FrancineM102:30:31
83 DEVILLIERS MurielleM102:30:31LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
84 BENEUS StephaneM102:31:09RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
85 AGRO GenevieveM202:31:32RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYCAL CHARLIEU
86 LORTON CaroleM102:32:06TOUTES POUR ELIETOUTES POUR ELIE
87 FONTAINE Marie-christineM202:32:19ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
88 DE NAILLY VeroniqueM202:32:20FC TERNAY
89 LECHAILLER AurelieM102:33:12TOUTES POUR ELIETOUTES POUR ELIE
90 CABRAL ChristineM102:34:19
91 REBILLARD JacquesM302:34:22
92 BORDAT Jean-marcM102:34:58
93 RAVE AmandineSE02:36:19CLUB DE TRAIL TCNCLUB DE TRAIL TCN
94 VALLO MelanieSE02:36:19
95 QUIQUANDON ChristelleM102:38:32CAL GUEUGNON
96 BORDAT VirginieSE02:43:38
97 GRUDZIEN CyrilM102:44:07FAMILY RUNNINGFAMILY RUNNING
98 CHARTIER DavidM202:45:31FAMILY RUNNINGFAMILY RUNNING
99 BRUNEL GuillaumeSE02:52:53UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
100 PORNIN ChristopheM202:55:13UACB
101 MASSON MyriamM203:03:40
102 SAHUT RobertM303:03:41

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés