206 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Anthony | SE | 02:36:37 | ATHLETISME LOZERE | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU |
2 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 02:42:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | MENEGAUX Sebastien | SE | 02:56:02 | SPORT PILAT PASSION | |
4 | LOMBARD Ludovic | SE | 02:56:27 | ||
5 | FRANCOIS Ludovic | SE | 03:02:11 | ||
6 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 03:08:45 | ||
7 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 03:08:48 | ||
8 | JEANBLANC Charles | SE | 03:12:18 | ||
9 | CHONION Guillaume | SE | 03:13:12 | ||
10 | MAURIN Florent | SE | 03:13:26 | FLYING CARPETTE TEAM | FLYING CARPETTE TEAM |
11 | SANOUILLET Vincent | SE | 03:13:40 | ||
12 | FAVIER Gael | SE | 03:13:49 | SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE | |
13 | BELDA Carlos | SE | 03:13:59 | ||
14 | NABONNAND Antoine | SE | 03:14:18 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 | |
15 | PERBET Fabrice | SE | 03:15:00 | ||
16 | DI SILVESTRO Julien | SE | 03:15:10 | ||
17 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 03:15:50 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
18 | SOULIER Alex | SE | 03:15:55 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
19 | BACHELLERIE Julien | SE | 03:16:28 | ||
20 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 03:16:53 | ASL MICHELIN | |
21 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 03:17:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
22 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 03:17:27 | ||
23 | BOET Romain | SE | 03:17:46 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
24 | COSTANTINI Arthur | SE | 03:17:49 | ||
25 | RIBEYRON Olivier | SE | 03:19:25 | ||
26 | BESSON Ugo?? | SE | 03:20:52 | ||
27 | COMTE Yoann | SE | 03:21:05 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
28 | BONNY Guillaume | SE | 03:22:34 | ||
29 | VIENNE Guillaume | SE | 03:22:53 | ||
30 | ROUX Emilien | SE | 03:24:34 | ||
31 | SAHUC William | SE | 03:26:39 | ||
32 | PLA LHONCH Cedric | SE | 03:26:43 | ||
33 | GAUDILLIERE Sylvain | SE | 03:27:09 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
34 | GRANJON Mathieu | SE | 03:29:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SNG |
1 | DUMOND Sylviane | SE | 03:29:41 | ||
35 | FERRIER Cedric | SE | 03:30:01 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
36 | SARRAT Alexandre | SE | 03:31:37 | ||
37 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 03:33:49 | ||
38 | LABROSSE Thomas | SE | 03:34:44 | ||
39 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 03:35:01 | ||
40 | MASCLAUX Jonathan | SE | 03:35:18 | ||
41 | RAFFIER Pierre | SE | 03:35:28 | ITWT | ITWT |
42 | CHAMBOUVET Mathieu | SE | 03:36:34 | ||
43 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 03:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
44 | VERMOYAL Hugo | SE | 03:38:30 | ||
45 | BARNICH Yannick | SE | 03:39:28 | TEAM MISKINE | |
46 | TEYSSIER Joshua | SE | 03:39:32 | ||
47 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 03:42:03 | LANDOS | |
48 | BEAUFORT Antoine | SE | 03:42:16 | ||
49 | SANTRISSE Victor | SE | 03:42:47 | ||
50 | SARRAZIN Jean francois | SE | 03:44:19 | ||
51 | IKOMB Yannick | SE | 03:44:23 | ||
52 | PAILLISSE Guillaume | SE | 03:44:28 | TTS | |
53 | CROUZET Philippe | SE | 03:44:55 | ||
54 | BARALON Thomas | SE | 03:45:45 | ||
55 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 03:47:01 | ||
56 | BESSE Alexian | SE | 03:47:10 | ||
57 | MATHIEU Frederic | SE | 03:47:18 | ||
58 | BERNARD Guillaume | SE | 03:47:21 | ||
59 | GABRIEL David | SE | 03:47:56 | ||
60 | FAIVRE Remi | SE | 03:48:37 | COURBEACH | |
61 | CHANTEMERLE Remy | SE | 03:49:24 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
62 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 03:49:32 | ||
2 | GERARD Marie | SE | 03:49:55 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | |
63 | MICHEL Ludovic | SE | 03:50:33 | GENDARMERIE 43 | |
64 | AUDINAT Samuel | SE | 03:50:50 | ||
3 | GIERCZAK Clarisse | SE | 03:51:23 | ||
65 | POLLET Robin | SE | 03:51:49 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |
4 | MENEGAUX Christelle | SE | 03:56:48 | ||
66 | FORTIER Steven | SE | 03:58:08 | ||
67 | WREDE Sebastien | SE | 03:58:08 | ||
68 | FRAISSE Nicolas | SE | 03:58:31 | ||
5 | GAYTE Laurianne | SE | 04:02:20 | ASP CLERMONT MONTFERRAND | A.S.POLICE CLERMONT FERRAND |
69 | LAUZE Frederic | SE | 04:02:42 | GENDARMERIE 43 | GENDARMERIE 43 |
70 | LABORIE Fabrice | SE | 04:04:41 | ||
71 | USSON Sebastien | SE | 04:04:48 | ||
72 | FOURNEL Nicolas | SE | 04:05:21 | ||
73 | TRANCHAND Antoine | SE | 04:06:14 | ||
6 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 04:06:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
74 | LIEVEN Remy | SE | 04:07:16 | ||
7 | ANTONCY Virginie | SE | 04:07:53 | ||
8 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 04:08:00 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS |
75 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 04:08:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
9 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 04:11:14 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
76 | JAFFRE Mathieu | SE | 04:12:12 | ||
77 | LHOSTE Vincent | SE | 04:12:46 | ||
78 | GASSER Thomas | SE | 04:18:00 | TEAM MISKINE | |
79 | TOURETTE Jean-andre | SE | 04:19:11 | ||
80 | SUC Julien | SE | 04:19:52 | ||
81 | HUBERT Cedric | SE | 04:20:03 | RAIDE BOULE | |
82 | ROUSSEL Benjamin | SE | 04:27:08 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | |
83 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 04:32:09 | ||
84 | BATIER Antoine | SE | 04:34:20 | ||
10 | COURJAN Emilie | SE | 04:36:09 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | TRAIL EMILIE |
85 | PARRON Guillaume | SE | 04:37:30 | ||
86 | PONT Jean francois | SE | 04:41:38 | RAIDSEUROSPORTIFBRIGNAIS | |
11 | BRILLOUX Elise | SE | 04:41:56 | ||
87 | WENDE Norman | SE | 04:43:25 | TEAM PANDALICORNE | |
12 | CERDON Lucie | SE | 04:44:35 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | |
13 | GRILLET Celine | SE | 04:49:05 | ||
88 | MOUTOUSSAMY Ludovic | SE | 05:39:17 |