206 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 02:35:16 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX |
2 | GAILLARD Anthony | SE | 02:36:37 | ATHLETISME LOZERE | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU |
3 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 02:36:43 | S/L ATHLE 43 | |
4 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 02:42:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
5 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 02:52:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
6 | SERVOTTE AMOUREUX Eric | M1 | 02:55:15 | GENDARMERIE 43 | |
7 | MENEGAUX Sebastien | SE | 02:56:02 | SPORT PILAT PASSION | |
8 | LOMBARD Ludovic | SE | 02:56:27 | ||
9 | EDIAR Patrice | M1 | 02:59:21 | ||
10 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 03:00:09 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
11 | FRANCOIS Ludovic | SE | 03:02:11 | ||
12 | ROCHETTE Frederic | M1 | 03:06:51 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM |
13 | DELAIR Christophe | M1 | 03:07:03 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
14 | DE ANDRADE Norbert | M1 | 03:07:25 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | TIQUE TEAM |
15 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 03:08:45 | ||
16 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 03:08:48 | ||
17 | GEVAUDAN Frederic | M1 | 03:09:38 | ||
18 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 03:10:36 | ||
19 | JEANBLANC Charles | SE | 03:12:18 | ||
20 | BONHOMME Patrice | M2 | 03:12:19 | MONTAIN DYKE | |
21 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 03:13:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | CHONION Guillaume | SE | 03:13:12 | ||
23 | MAURIN Florent | SE | 03:13:26 | FLYING CARPETTE TEAM | FLYING CARPETTE TEAM |
24 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 03:13:35 | ||
25 | SANOUILLET Vincent | SE | 03:13:40 | ||
26 | FAVIER Gael | SE | 03:13:49 | SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE | |
27 | BELDA Carlos | SE | 03:13:59 | ||
28 | NABONNAND Antoine | SE | 03:14:18 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 | |
29 | PERBET Fabrice | SE | 03:15:00 | ||
30 | DI SILVESTRO Julien | SE | 03:15:10 | ||
31 | MASSE Philippe | M1 | 03:15:23 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
32 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 03:15:50 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
33 | SOULIER Alex | SE | 03:15:55 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
34 | FAURE Patrick | M2 | 03:16:09 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
35 | BACHELLERIE Julien | SE | 03:16:28 | ||
36 | MALLET Pierre | M2 | 03:16:30 | ||
37 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 03:16:53 | ASL MICHELIN | |
38 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 03:17:05 | CHIMA TEAM | TEAM CHINA |
39 | CHARREYRON Frederic | M1 | 03:17:16 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
40 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 03:17:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
41 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 03:17:27 | ||
42 | BOET Romain | SE | 03:17:46 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
43 | MOUNIER Philippe | M1 | 03:17:48 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
44 | COSTANTINI Arthur | SE | 03:17:49 | ||
45 | PICARD Philippe | M1 | 03:18:02 | GENDARMERIE 43 | |
46 | RIBEYRON Olivier | SE | 03:19:25 | ||
47 | BESSON Ugo?? | SE | 03:20:52 | ||
48 | PERAY Sebastien | M1 | 03:20:54 | LES DAHUS D'OZON COURIR | |
49 | COMTE Yoann | SE | 03:21:05 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
50 | MOTTAZ Jerome | M1 | 03:21:15 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
51 | BONNY Guillaume | SE | 03:22:34 | ||
52 | VIENNE Guillaume | SE | 03:22:53 | ||
53 | ROUX Emilien | SE | 03:24:34 | ||
54 | RIGAUD Sylvain | M1 | 03:24:53 | KB TEAM | |
55 | DUCREUX Yannick | M1 | 03:25:03 | EA SAINT CHAMOND | |
56 | AUDIN Maxime | M1 | 03:25:07 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
57 | FOUILLOUX Stephane | M1 | 03:25:27 | ||
58 | SAHUC William | SE | 03:26:39 | ||
59 | PLA LHONCH Cedric | SE | 03:26:43 | ||
60 | GAUDILLIERE Sylvain | SE | 03:27:09 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
61 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 03:27:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
62 | ROUSSON Franck | M1 | 03:27:36 | ||
63 | POYET Gwendhal | M1 | 03:29:01 | ||
64 | GRANJON Mathieu | SE | 03:29:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SNG |
65 | FERRIER Cedric | SE | 03:30:01 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
66 | GERENTES Gilbert | M2 | 03:30:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
67 | LACHAT Jean christophe | M1 | 03:30:23 | BELLIMONTRAIL | LE BELLIMONTRAIL |
68 | CHEVALERIAS Guillaume | M1 | 03:31:22 | ||
69 | SARRAT Alexandre | SE | 03:31:37 | ||
70 | CHANUT Laurent | M1 | 03:32:09 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
71 | MAGANT Joel | M1 | 03:32:15 | PAS PRESSE D UNIEUX | |
72 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 03:33:49 | ||
73 | VEROT Joseph | M3 | 03:34:20 | ACO FIRMINY | |
74 | LABROSSE Thomas | SE | 03:34:44 | ||
75 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 03:35:01 | ||
76 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 03:35:15 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
77 | MASCLAUX Jonathan | SE | 03:35:18 | ||
78 | RAFFIER Pierre | SE | 03:35:28 | ITWT | ITWT |
79 | GACHET Jean philippe | M1 | 03:35:34 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX |
80 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 03:36:11 | ||
81 | GAY Pierre | M2 | 03:36:15 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | |
82 | ROUX Marcel | M2 | 03:36:26 | ||
83 | CHAMBOUVET Mathieu | SE | 03:36:34 | ||
84 | LOUBET Philippe | M1 | 03:36:45 | ||
85 | GAREL Martial | M1 | 03:37:14 | DAHUS OZON COURIR | |
86 | GOMILA Frederic | M1 | 03:37:31 | OULLINS TRIATHLON | |
87 | MONMARCHE Daniel | M2 | 03:37:46 | ||
88 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 03:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
89 | VERMOYAL Hugo | SE | 03:38:30 | ||
90 | DESPREZ Jean | M3 | 03:38:38 | LES TRAINEURS | |
91 | IAFRATE Eric | M1 | 03:38:44 | ||
92 | BARNICH Yannick | SE | 03:39:28 | TEAM MISKINE | |
93 | TEYSSIER Joshua | SE | 03:39:32 | ||
94 | CHAUSSE Laurent | M1 | 03:41:40 | ||
95 | POSSAMAI Lionel | M1 | 03:41:44 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
96 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 03:42:03 | LANDOS | |
97 | BEAUFORT Antoine | SE | 03:42:16 | ||
98 | MARCON David | M1 | 03:42:42 | ASL MICHELIN | |
99 | SANTRISSE Victor | SE | 03:42:47 | ||
100 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 03:42:52 | ||
101 | TRAUCHESSEC Alain | M2 | 03:43:04 | MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN | |
102 | SARRAZIN Jean francois | SE | 03:44:19 | ||
103 | IKOMB Yannick | SE | 03:44:23 | ||
104 | PAILLISSE Guillaume | SE | 03:44:28 | TTS | |
105 | CROUZET Philippe | SE | 03:44:55 | ||
106 | PRABONNAUD Emmanuel | M1 | 03:45:00 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
107 | GENEST Eric | M1 | 03:45:03 | ||
108 | MOUTON Herve | M2 | 03:45:03 | ||
109 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 03:45:08 | ||
110 | BARALON Thomas | SE | 03:45:45 | ||
111 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 03:46:18 | LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN | |
112 | PEYRON Jean christophe | M2 | 03:46:35 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
113 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 03:47:01 | ||
114 | BESSE Alexian | SE | 03:47:10 | ||
115 | MATHIEU Frederic | SE | 03:47:18 | ||
116 | BERNARD Guillaume | SE | 03:47:21 | ||
117 | GABRIEL David | SE | 03:47:56 | ||
118 | SIMOND Guy | M2 | 03:48:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
119 | FAIVRE Remi | SE | 03:48:37 | COURBEACH | |
120 | BOIZOT Nicolas | M1 | 03:49:23 | ||
121 | CHANTEMERLE Remy | SE | 03:49:24 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
122 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 03:49:32 | ||
123 | MICHEL Ludovic | SE | 03:50:33 | GENDARMERIE 43 | |
124 | POUDEROUX Pierre | M1 | 03:50:33 | ||
125 | AUDINAT Samuel | SE | 03:50:50 | ||
126 | POLLET Robin | SE | 03:51:49 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |
127 | TONSO Ivan | M1 | 03:51:52 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
128 | SAVEL Alain | M2 | 03:51:53 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
129 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 03:51:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
130 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 03:54:13 | ||
131 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 03:55:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
132 | PRAT Michel | M3 | 03:55:27 | ACOF | |
133 | OZARAK Christophe | M2 | 03:55:31 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
134 | BOIZOT Marc | M1 | 03:55:32 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
135 | ROZIERE Alain | M3 | 03:56:36 | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 48 | |
136 | NEBINGER Christophe | M2 | 03:57:44 | ||
137 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 03:57:57 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
138 | FORTIER Steven | SE | 03:58:08 | ||
139 | WREDE Sebastien | SE | 03:58:08 | ||
140 | FRAISSE Nicolas | SE | 03:58:31 | ||
141 | VERDIER Laurent | M2 | 04:01:46 | ||
142 | BARRERE Francois | M2 | 04:02:07 | EFS REIMS A | |
143 | POISSON Eric | M1 | 04:02:21 | ||
144 | LAUZE Frederic | SE | 04:02:42 | GENDARMERIE 43 | GENDARMERIE 43 |
145 | LABORIE Fabrice | SE | 04:04:41 | ||
146 | USSON Sebastien | SE | 04:04:48 | ||
147 | MORITEL Olivier | M1 | 04:04:48 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
148 | FLIPO Loic | M2 | 04:04:58 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | |
149 | FOURNEL Nicolas | SE | 04:05:21 | ||
150 | SEQUIN Jerome | M1 | 04:05:25 | ||
151 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 04:05:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
152 | TRANCHAND Antoine | SE | 04:06:14 | ||
153 | LIEVEN Remy | SE | 04:07:16 | ||
154 | DELAIRE Mickael | M1 | 04:08:23 | GENDARMERIE43 | |
155 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 04:08:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
156 | BOUSSANT ROUX Yves | M2 | 04:11:06 | CREE | CREE |
157 | LAFFONT Olivier | M1 | 04:11:42 | OZON COURIR | |
158 | JAFFRE Mathieu | SE | 04:12:12 | ||
159 | LHOSTE Vincent | SE | 04:12:46 | ||
160 | NOGUEIRA Antonio | M1 | 04:13:27 | ||
161 | CARPANESE Thierry | M2 | 04:15:46 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | |
162 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 04:16:39 | ||
163 | CHAZOT Ivan | M1 | 04:17:22 | TRAIL IN LOIRE | |
164 | GOUTTEFANGEAS Gael | M1 | 04:17:25 | TEAM DES TRAILERS STEPHANOIS | |
165 | GASSER Thomas | SE | 04:18:00 | TEAM MISKINE | |
166 | TOURETTE Jean-andre | SE | 04:19:11 | ||
167 | SUC Julien | SE | 04:19:52 | ||
168 | HUBERT Cedric | SE | 04:20:03 | RAIDE BOULE | |
169 | TORE Manu | M2 | 04:26:48 | ||
170 | ROUSSEL Benjamin | SE | 04:27:08 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | |
171 | BLANCHET Olivier | M1 | 04:28:55 | ||
172 | BONNET Didier | M2 | 04:29:22 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
173 | AUTIN Sebastien | M1 | 04:29:23 | US PALAISEAU TRI | |
174 | LACAMBRA Jean luc | M2 | 04:30:27 | ||
175 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 04:32:09 | ||
176 | BATIER Antoine | SE | 04:34:20 | ||
177 | GASCON Valentin | ES | 04:34:21 | ||
178 | GASCON Olivier | M2 | 04:35:14 | ||
179 | RINER Pierre | M2 | 04:36:09 | TRAIL EMILIE | VNT |
180 | BOUSSIT Jean michel | M2 | 04:36:09 | TEAM EMILIE | |
181 | PARRON Guillaume | SE | 04:37:30 | ||
182 | BESSON Philippe | M2 | 04:41:38 | ||
183 | PONT Jean francois | SE | 04:41:38 | RAIDSEUROSPORTIFBRIGNAIS | |
184 | WENDE Norman | SE | 04:43:25 | TEAM PANDALICORNE | |
185 | BOURRET Jean-marc | M2 | 04:50:07 | CA LANGOGNE | |
186 | MOUTOUSSAMY Ludovic | SE | 05:39:17 |