129 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant 1 | Participant 2 | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIN LUDOVIC | PELLISSIER FRANCK | 01:51:00 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | SNG |
2 | MOURGUES NICOLAS | BENOIT MARC | 01:51:08 | LES CALUS 48 | |
3 | FOURNEL CEDRIC | PROST PHILIPPE | 01:51:21 | ACSM | |
4 | THEILLIERE STEPHANE | SONNALLIER HEDI | 01:52:42 | ||
5 | SAHUC REMI | MATTRAND DAVID | 01:54:40 | ||
6 | FOURNEL BENJAMIN | FLANDIN SIMON | 01:55:16 | SPORTINLOVE COM | SPORTINLOVE COM |
7 | VIALAT ERIC | BONNET BERTRAND | 01:55:43 | CAPICHEVRE MANGEBIO | CAPICHEVRE MANGEBIO |
8 | DEFIX LUCAS | PHILIBERT BENOIT | 01:56:46 | ||
9 | GARNIER CEDRIC | BAY JULIEN | 01:57:05 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
10 | SALES CLEMENT | CLEMENCON JEAN LUC | 01:57:23 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
11 | SPATAZZA PATRICK | SPATAZZA VITO | 02:00:06 | ||
12 | LECLERCQ VINCENT | LECLERCQ BERTRAND | 02:04:45 | TEAM LECLERCQ | TEAM LECLERCQ |
13 | VEY DAVID | FOURCADE AURELIEN | 02:04:50 | ||
14 | BOUTEILLE SAMUEL | MUSELET DAMIEN | 02:06:15 | ROUTE 42 SORBIERS | ROUTE 42 SORBIERS |
15 | BONNET DENIS | MAGNE YOANN | 02:10:34 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
16 | BRET CEDRIC | LE DUC ALEXIS | 02:11:51 | ||
17 | GHIBAUDO WILLIAM | BONFILS RICHARD | 02:12:09 | ||
18 | CHANAL RAPHAEL | CLEMENT FRANCOIS | 02:12:13 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
19 | DESSALCES ARMAND | VENET FRANCK | 02:13:09 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
20 | GILLES SEBASTIEN | SABIN PHILIPPE | 02:14:40 | ||
21 | LAUBUGE SEBASTIEN | BARBIER NICOLAS | 02:14:47 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | TEAM PIMPON |
22 | JOUVE PIERRE-JULIEN | MATHIEU MARC | 02:15:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | PERRAUD RAPHAEL | MARTIN XAVIER | 02:15:27 | ||
24 | BENOIT CHARLES | DUTOUR EMMANUEL | 02:17:42 | RAGONDIN | RAGONDIN |
25 | PONCET MATHIAS | PERUCHA JUAN | 02:19:16 | CA GRIMPE DUR | |
26 | ROCHE NICOLAS | CUOQ MATHIEU | 02:19:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
27 | BORDON PATRICK | FAVRE-REGUILLON NICOLAS | 02:20:13 | EMT RUN | EMT RUN |
28 | DUC GEORGES | ROBERT LAURENT | 02:20:18 | ||
29 | NAVARRO VINCENT | ROUSSET OLIVIER | 02:20:25 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | LES POM POTES |
30 | FAISANDIER FLORENT | COMTE NICOLAS | 02:20:50 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB | |
31 | BADOIL ROMAIN | LAVEISSIERE NICOLAS-RAPHAEL | 02:21:24 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
32 | FRACHETTE PIERRE | FORASETTO ERIC | 02:22:17 | ||
33 | JOUFFRE ALEXANDRE | POMMEUR MICKAEL | 02:23:41 | SALTA BARTAS | TEAM MICKALEX |
34 | DUPERRAY FLORIAN | TOURRETTE JULIEN | 02:25:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
35 | LEVASSEUR NICOLAS | RAMBAUD WILLIAM | 02:26:04 | ||
36 | JULIEN MAXIME | MIRAMAND BAPTISTE | 02:26:06 | ||
37 | PERRUSSEL JEAN LUC | ARCHER JULIEN | 02:27:49 | ||
38 | FOURNEL GUILLAUME | BERGER PATRICE | 02:28:03 | COMPAGNONS DE CORDEE | |
39 | HILLAIRE THIERRY | MERGOIL GERARD | 02:28:33 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
40 | LESIEUR KEVIN | BRIQUEZ JEAN | 02:29:04 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
41 | CUER KORENTIN | CHARRIERE QUENTIN | 02:29:19 | ||
42 | LAFFONT ROMAIN | ESCOFFIER FRANCK | 02:32:04 | ||
43 | COULON FABRICE | RAVELLO ROMAIN | 02:32:14 | TTRF | |
44 | ALCINA MAXIME | SURMAN MARK | 02:32:55 | ||
45 | DHOMONT JULIEN | SEYRIG RODOLPHE | 02:34:13 | ||
46 | JACQUET ALAIN | MUSZYNSKI LAURENT | 02:34:18 | ||
47 | FOUBERT OLIVIER | SENTENAC CASIMIR | 02:34:53 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | LA RAB ATTITUDE TEAM |
48 | PIEROT LOUIS | ISSARTEL ALEXIS | 02:35:48 | ||
49 | BLAUDY MATHIEU | CHAMORET ROMAIN | 02:35:52 | RAGONDINS PART 2 | |
50 | DELABRE DAVID | THEILLIERE CHRISTIAN | 02:36:46 | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL |
51 | AILLERIE ALEXANDRE | CAGNIN GERALD | 02:37:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
52 | FAYARD PIERRE | BOUDRE FREDERIC | 02:41:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
53 | RODRIGUES PATRICK | BACHELARD OLIVIER | 02:43:22 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
54 | MACHABERT SEBASTIEN | BATISSE JACQUES | 02:43:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | LES CLEDES |
55 | ROBIN ARNAUD | MOREL CYRILL | 02:43:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
56 | BOTTIN YVAN | SAURON CHRISTOPHE | 02:46:14 | ||
57 | BLANC ANTOINE | ISSARTEL PIERRE | 02:46:54 | ||
58 | SABATIER MICKAEL | BELLEDENT RONAN | 02:47:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | TEAM TC 5 CHATEAUX |
59 | LAPLACE BRUNO | BATONNET JOEL | 02:48:04 | ||
60 | PIALAT RONAN | ROCHE THEO | 02:51:44 | ||
61 | ROCHA COELHO JOSE | BROUSSARD STEPHANE | 02:52:39 | ||
62 | GATTY DAVID | SADERNE YANNICK | 02:59:21 | TEAM22 | TEAM22 |
63 | MARNAT ANTON | CALLIET THEO | 03:06:27 | LOCOS 42 43 | |
64 | BOLEA YVAN | BONILLO ANTOINE | 03:07:51 | ||
65 | CHAMP JEAN-MARC | ARSAC FRANCK | 03:08:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES BELLES BLONDES |
66 | DUFOSSE NICOLAS | NOUAR DAVID | 03:10:43 | ||
67 | DEMARS PIERRE | RIBOULOT SYLVAIN | 03:21:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
68 | BARRIERE ERIC | PERRET NICOLAS | 03:32:25 | YING ET YANG | YING ET YANG |