129 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant 1 | Participant 2 | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHE FANNY | ROBERT THIBAULT | 02:01:02 | ADDSNA | |
2 | ROCHE MYRIAM | JANUEL BRUNO | 02:04:42 | ACSM | |
3 | VACHER PAULINE | IMBERT ROMAIN | 02:11:27 | ROMALINE | TERRE DE RUNNING |
4 | MOULERGUE FLORENT | PIC AURELIE | 02:11:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
5 | DIGONNET ANTOINE | DIGONNET CATHERINE | 02:12:43 | ||
6 | JAMON CORALIE | JAMON SEBASTIEN | 02:12:47 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | TEAM MOUFLARDS |
7 | FERRY MATHIEU | GENTES CAMILLE | 02:13:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
8 | OLLIER JOEL | LYOTARD SANDRINE | 02:16:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
9 | CARLEVATO BERTRAND | VEROTS LEA | 02:17:01 | ||
10 | BOMMIER TIMOTHEE | LECLERQ CORALIE | 02:17:13 | CLERMONT ATHLE/LE PUY TRIATHLON | TITI COCO |
11 | BOCQUEL LOIC | BOUCHET CLAIRE | 02:18:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | FALCINELLI SANDRO | RAY MELANIE | 02:18:36 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ESPACE ET COURSE |
13 | FAYON DANIEL | MARQUE SANDRINE | 02:19:56 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX |
14 | ROCHON AURELIE | PETIT MAXIME | 02:22:18 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS |
15 | PERBET JEAN FRANCOIS | CHAURAND ELODIE | 02:23:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | FALCON MARIE | BONNET TANGUY | 02:23:55 | ||
17 | RIVET GUILLAUME | CHAMARD BOUDET CORALIE | 02:24:03 | SNG - LA P TITE FOULEE | SNG - LA P TITE FOULEE |
18 | PETRE REMI | BRAIN ANNE-LAURE | 02:26:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | COSTE AURELIEN | MESMIN PAULINE | 02:27:13 | ||
20 | VARNIER DAMIEN | BOMPARD LUDIVINE | 02:29:10 | ||
21 | AUBERT STEPHANE | ARCHIER BORGY VALERIE | 02:30:21 | TEAM 442 | TEAM 442 |
22 | RINALDI OUARDA | RINALDI MICHEL | 02:32:52 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
23 | CHANDES STEPHANIE | CHANDES SEBASTIEN | 02:33:57 | HUPASAMA | |
24 | CHARDON-DROULEZ CHRYSTELE | DROULEZ FRANCK | 02:35:04 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
25 | GARNIER GEOFFREY | MASCLAUX LAETITIA | 02:35:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PHOENIX 43 |
26 | FAYOLLE ALEXANDRA | BARBE CHRISTIAN | 02:36:11 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | |
27 | MOSSER JACQUES | VALENTIN LISE | 02:39:56 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | LES GONFLES |
28 | GARCIA ELIETTE | ROCHETTE ARNAUD | 02:40:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
29 | ISSARTEL LISA | DEL FRANCO YOANN | 02:40:49 | ||
30 | SAVEL EMILIE | VIALLE JULIEN | 02:42:31 | ||
31 | NOGUIER MARYLINE | ARNAUD CYRIL | 02:43:33 | ||
32 | BORNE PASCAL | GRANJON ISABELLE | 02:44:02 | SPORTIFS DU HAUT VELAY | SPORTIFS DU HAUT VELAY |
33 | KNOTE VIRGINIE | LARGERON VINCENT | 02:45:44 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
34 | VIAL AMANDINE | VIAL AURELIEN | 02:47:23 | SCOTCHES | SCOTCHES |
35 | ARLAUD MARIE | ARLAUD REGIS | 02:49:11 | ||
36 | ROBERT YVAN | DESSIMOND CAROLE | 02:50:56 | ||
37 | GARBES IRENE | GARBES PHILIPPE | 02:51:27 | ||
38 | COURBON JONATHAN | COURBON AURELIE | 02:54:28 | FITRUNSPORTS | FITRUNSPORTS |
39 | PAILHES NICOLAS | CHARRETIER CAROLINE | 02:54:58 | LES SENTIN'ELLES 2 | LES SENTIN'ELLES 2 |
40 | DELEAU CHRISTOPHE | ROME VALERIE | 02:59:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | SOURIRE ET BONNE HUMEUR |
41 | TRIOLAIRE MELINA | GALLIEN LAURENT | 02:59:01 | ||
42 | PERRIN STEPHANIE | DELOY LILIAN | 03:06:38 | ||
43 | BARTHELEMY ELODIE | BARTHELEMY GEOFFREY | 03:09:58 | LES BARTH | |
44 | CHARREL SOPHIE | CHARREL DAVID | 03:11:39 | CHARRELOS | CHARRELOS |
45 | SAHUC MELANIE | BOYER SEBASTIEN | 03:12:02 | ||
46 | CARAMIAUX BERANGERE | POUDEROUX BERNARD | 03:15:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | RIGAMONTI CATHERINE | FRERY CHRISTOPHE | 03:18:11 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
48 | MICALLEF HERVE | MICALLEF ISABELE | 03:25:14 | ||
49 | CHARRA DAVID | ROCHETTE DUPERRON VERONIQUE | 03:42:34 | INTERSPORT | INTERSPORT |
50 | BOUSSEROLES ANNE-MARIE | CHAM PHILIPPE | 03:53:43 | BOUCHAMCOEUR |