112 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:39:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | CHEVALIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:49:52 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
3 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 01:51:12 | ARCINGES | |
4 | QUERAT David | M1 | 01:52:05 | ||
5 | BORDOIS Valery | M1 | 01:54:16 | ||
6 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 01:54:27 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
7 | DUBOST Raphael | M1 | 01:55:44 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
8 | SCORDIA Julien | M1 | 01:57:08 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | LEIGH PAGE |
9 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:57:14 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
10 | BERTRAM Fabrice | M1 | 01:58:42 | ||
11 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:58:50 | ASPC | |
12 | PELLETIER Mathieu | M1 | 01:59:09 | ||
13 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:59:51 | ||
14 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 02:00:23 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
15 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 02:00:24 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
16 | HAMMON Olivier | M1 | 02:01:11 | LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU | |
17 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M1 | 02:02:56 | ||
18 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M1 | 02:04:45 | ||
19 | ATTIA Adal | M1 | 02:04:53 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
20 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 02:06:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
21 | VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe | M1 | 02:07:02 | ||
22 | COTTE Jean philippe | M1 | 02:07:30 | ||
23 | MIGUET Guillaume | M1 | 02:11:12 | UACB | |
24 | DUCHET Cedric | M1 | 02:11:12 | ||
25 | COMBALUZIER Sylvain | M1 | 02:11:59 | ||
26 | FERNANDES Raphael | M1 | 02:12:11 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
27 | MARGOTTON Vincent | M1 | 02:12:51 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
28 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 02:12:56 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
1 | GAILLET Muriel | M1 | 02:14:20 | ||
29 | SARTORI Frederic | M1 | 02:14:47 | ||
2 | LUMINET Catherine | M1 | 02:15:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
3 | GRANGE Laurence | M1 | 02:17:55 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
30 | THIBAUD Didier | M1 | 02:20:05 | ||
31 | L'HOSTIS Yann | M1 | 02:20:41 | ||
4 | LAROZE Veronique | M1 | 02:24:22 | FC GUEUGNON | |
32 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 02:26:04 | ||
5 | ROCHE Pascale | M1 | 02:27:38 | ||
33 | LIEUTARD Vincent | M1 | 02:32:11 | UACB | |
34 | MOULIN Didier | M1 | 02:33:01 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
35 | BORDAT Jean marc | M1 | 02:37:11 | ||
36 | MARCHANDEAU Laurent | M1 | 02:37:59 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
6 | QUIQUANDON Christelle | M1 | 02:42:43 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
7 | ALAIMO Caroline | M1 | 02:42:43 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
37 | PORNIN Christophe | M1 | 02:44:59 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
8 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 02:46:22 | ||
9 | MORIN Michele | M1 | 03:00:26 |