179 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:54:13 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | GRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:54:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | SALLET Francois | SE | 00:56:06 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
4 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 00:56:06 | NATUR RUNNING/EA MACON | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE MARS |
5 | GAYMARD Maxime | JU | 00:57:21 | ||
6 | DUREUIL Florian | JU | 00:57:55 | ||
7 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 00:58:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | MALZIEU Remy | SE | 00:58:21 | ||
9 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:58:52 | MATOU'RUN | FOULEE MATOURINE |
10 | TERRAT Florian | SE | 00:58:53 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
11 | PRELOT Quentin | SE | 00:58:58 | ||
12 | CUPILLARD Christophe | SE | 01:00:11 | ||
13 | BERTHOLET Kevin | SE | 01:00:58 | ||
14 | FAYOLLE Damien | SE | 01:01:12 | UACB | |
15 | SEROUR Azzeddine | SE | 01:01:27 | ||
16 | ORTEGA Esteban | M1 | 01:01:51 | ||
17 | ROUCHOUZE Alexis | SE | 01:02:19 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
18 | TERRIER Sylvain | M1 | 01:02:56 | ||
19 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 01:03:16 | MATOU'RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
20 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 01:03:16 | MATOU'RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
21 | MEUNIER Benjamin | SE | 01:03:37 | CRAA | |
22 | BASILE Alberto | SE | 01:04:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
23 | VERNE Sebastien | M1 | 01:04:45 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
24 | HOUSSARD Frederic | M1 | 01:04:52 | TEAM BEFLEXO | |
25 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:05:13 | MATOU'RUN | |
26 | MARILLER Christophe | SE | 01:05:20 | ||
27 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:05:34 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
28 | LIEVRE Thomas | CA | 01:05:58 | 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | |
29 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 01:06:34 | ||
30 | AUBONNET Jean paul | M3 | 01:06:42 | EUL | |
31 | MALLARD Bruno | M1 | 01:07:06 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | GARGOMANCOIS |
32 | RAMBAUD Anthony | SE | 01:07:09 | ||
33 | HEROS Marvin | SE | 01:07:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
34 | BUFFIERE Cedric | M1 | 01:07:52 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | LA BLUE TEAM |
35 | LESNARD Stephane | SE | 01:07:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
36 | CONVERT Jean baptiste | SE | 01:07:58 | ||
37 | COELHO David | M1 | 01:08:38 | ||
38 | DESSOLY Stephane | M1 | 01:09:01 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | |
39 | GATHU Aurelien | SE | 01:09:02 | ||
40 | LOMBARD Joseph | M3 | 01:09:25 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
41 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:10:04 | BEL MONTEES | |
42 | RIVES Gilles | M2 | 01:10:16 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
43 | CHMIELEWSKI Alexandre | SE | 01:10:23 | ||
44 | BERRY Sebastien | M1 | 01:10:24 | ||
45 | MERLE Damien | SE | 01:10:28 | ||
46 | VIVIER Lucas | SE | 01:10:41 | ||
47 | PEREIRA Sebastien | SE | 01:10:48 | ||
48 | TALARON Philippe | M2 | 01:11:07 | ||
49 | DUPERRON Dominique | M2 | 01:11:47 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
50 | ROSNET Vincent | M1 | 01:11:56 | LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL | |
51 | PRAS Jean luc | M3 | 01:12:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
52 | FURNON Gregory | SE | 01:12:00 | ||
53 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M2 | 01:12:01 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
54 | BESSON Julien | SE | 01:12:16 | ||
55 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 01:12:29 | ||
56 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:12:30 | ||
57 | BIEVRE PERRIN Laurent | SE | 01:12:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
58 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 01:12:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
59 | GOUBY Thomas | SE | 01:12:49 | ||
60 | SOUTRENON David | M1 | 01:12:55 | ||
61 | PEREIRA Christian | SE | 01:13:24 | ||
62 | JACQUY Jean yves | SE | 01:13:43 | ||
63 | POIZAT Mathieu | SE | 01:13:49 | ||
64 | VILLARD Christophe | SE | 01:14:01 | ||
65 | MAISONHAUTE Jordan | SE | 01:14:02 | ||
66 | VERRIERE Lydie | SE | 01:14:04 | AMAR | |
67 | LONGIN Serge | M2 | 01:14:04 | AMAR | |
68 | MERCIER Baptiste | SE | 01:14:08 | ||
69 | MICHEL Eric | M2 | 01:14:18 | BEL MONTEES | |
70 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 01:14:37 | ||
71 | GOLFETTO Audrey | SE | 01:14:55 | BEL MONTEES | |
72 | FEDRIGO Pascal | M1 | 01:15:19 | Y ACA COURIR | |
73 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 01:15:27 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
74 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M1 | 01:15:36 | ||
75 | BALLANDRAS Ingrid | SE | 01:15:47 | ||
76 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 01:15:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
77 | MARGET Arnaud | M1 | 01:15:51 | ||
78 | MARTIN Mickael | SE | 01:16:13 | ||
79 | SAUNIER Thomas | SE | 01:16:13 | ||
80 | MENUT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:16:17 | ||
81 | POLETTE Philippe | M2 | 01:16:34 | ||
82 | DAMBRE Sebastien | SE | 01:16:36 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
83 | MALASSENET Vincent | SE | 01:16:41 | ||
84 | BERRY Nicolas | SE | 01:16:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
85 | COUVERT Adrien | SE | 01:16:56 | ||
86 | PERRIER Serge | M1 | 01:17:08 | ||
87 | DUPONT Julien | SE | 01:17:14 | ||
88 | SARCELLE Kevin | SE | 01:18:06 | ||
89 | MARSAC Thierry | M2 | 01:18:07 | ||
90 | POIZAT Xavier | SE | 01:18:17 | ||
91 | AGRO Genevieve | M2 | 01:18:19 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU |
92 | BLASSY Cedric | SE | 01:18:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
93 | BRETELLE Mathieu | SE | 01:18:38 | ||
94 | POURROY Thierry | M1 | 01:18:50 | BEL MONTEES | |
95 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:18:50 | BEL MONTEES | |
96 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:19:21 | ||
97 | COUDERT Christian | M3 | 01:19:23 | ||
98 | MAIRE Christian | M2 | 01:19:34 | ||
99 | MAMESSIER Luc | SE | 01:19:36 | ||
100 | MAISONHAUTE Geoffrey | SE | 01:19:59 | ||
101 | CHATTON Cedric | M1 | 01:20:05 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
102 | BAILLY Jean-philippe | SE | 01:20:07 | ||
103 | GRASSET Theo | SE | 01:20:08 | ||
104 | FEUILLAND Thomas | SE | 01:20:29 | ||
105 | DUCROT Rodolphe | M1 | 01:20:44 | ||
106 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 01:21:13 | ||
107 | LAROCHE Estelle | M1 | 01:21:47 | ||
108 | MEAUDRE Eddy | M1 | 01:21:49 | ||
109 | GIRONDE Lea | SE | 01:21:59 | ||
110 | CHEVALIER Karen | M1 | 01:22:04 | ||
111 | CARRE Fabrice | M1 | 01:22:13 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
112 | NELLY Gilles | M3 | 01:22:51 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
113 | VIARD Bruno | M2 | 01:23:10 | ||
114 | BROSSETTE Bertrand | M2 | 01:23:19 | ||
115 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 01:23:27 | ||
116 | CHEVALIER Sylvie | M1 | 01:23:44 | ||
117 | RAVE Amandine | SE | 01:23:46 | ||
118 | PROVOT Florian | SE | 01:23:46 | ||
119 | COUTAUDIER Jeremy | SE | 01:23:59 | ||
120 | VALLO Melanie | SE | 01:24:02 | ||
121 | CHARRIER Sylvain | M1 | 01:24:03 | ||
122 | FLUCHER Fabienne | M2 | 01:25:13 | 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | |
123 | BELOT Valentin | SE | 01:26:06 | ||
124 | JACQUET Fabien | M1 | 01:26:19 | ||
125 | CRASNIER Nicolas | SE | 01:26:26 | ||
126 | FEUILLAND Romain | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
127 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 01:26:29 | ||
128 | BERLAND Sylvie | M1 | 01:26:29 | ||
129 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:26:30 | ||
130 | CHARTIER Sophie | M1 | 01:26:57 | ||
131 | ALLION Berengere | SE | 01:27:11 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
132 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 01:27:15 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
133 | RAQUIN Robert | M3 | 01:27:35 | ||
134 | RICHARDIER Benjamin | SE | 01:27:59 | ||
135 | LARGE Elodie | SE | 01:28:01 | ||
136 | CHEVALARD Stephane | M1 | 01:28:02 | ||
137 | MEUNIER Audrey | SE | 01:28:39 | ||
138 | LEDUC Daniel | M3 | 01:28:41 | MATOU'RUN | |
139 | MAGAUD Stephane | M1 | 01:29:09 | ||
140 | KORCZEK Jerome | SE | 01:29:13 | ||
141 | RAVE Guy | M3 | 01:29:58 | ||
142 | SKRZYPEK Alexy | ES | 01:30:19 | ||
143 | TERRIER Sophie | SE | 01:30:28 | ||
144 | VILAS Carlos | M1 | 01:30:37 | ||
145 | JONNARD Audrey | SE | 01:30:47 | ||
146 | GREGOIRE Laurent | M1 | 01:31:00 | ||
147 | SLONSKI Philippe | M2 | 01:31:33 | ||
148 | MOREAU Aurelien | M1 | 01:31:47 | ||
149 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 01:31:56 | ||
150 | BONNE Chloe | M1 | 01:32:08 | ||
151 | NIGAY Gaelle | JU | 01:32:10 | ||
152 | MERCIER Christophe | SE | 01:32:12 | ||
153 | PROVOT Rejane | M1 | 01:32:23 | ||
154 | MICHEL Veronique | M2 | 01:32:33 | ||
155 | ROUX Jean pierre | M2 | 01:32:34 | ||
156 | PENICAUD Rose | SE | 01:33:32 | ||
157 | BARBANT Betty | M1 | 01:33:45 | ||
158 | MARCHANDEAU Severine | M1 | 01:34:40 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
159 | CHEVENIER Eric | M1 | 01:35:09 | ||
160 | JACQUY Marylene | SE | 01:35:53 | ||
161 | VERDENET Michel | M3 | 01:35:55 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
162 | LE HUBY Marie | M2 | 01:35:55 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
163 | THEVENOUX Stephane | SE | 01:40:21 | ||
164 | FERRET Adrien | SE | 01:40:21 | ||
165 | VALLEYRE Aurelie | SE | 01:40:24 | ||
166 | PONTET Nelly | M1 | 01:40:24 | ||
167 | CHETAIL Pierre francois | SE | 01:40:34 | ||
168 | PEREIRA Marie-ange | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
169 | FAVIER Julie | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
170 | MOREAU Sandrine | M1 | 01:42:53 | ||
171 | SEULIN Diane | SE | 01:42:54 | ||
172 | PRADELLE Elodie | SE | 01:42:54 | ||
173 | SEULIN Mael | SE | 01:42:55 | ||
174 | PEIFFERT Carol | M1 | 01:43:26 | ||
175 | CAPTIER Marie | SE | 01:44:17 | ||
176 | GUIDICELLI Celine | SE | 01:44:21 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | TOP CHRONO ET COMPEX |
177 | LOUVARD ALEX Cecile | SE | 01:44:33 | ||
178 | ALEX Guy | M2 | 01:44:34 | ||
179 | DUCARRE Jean paul | M3 | 01:45:43 | 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE |