112 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARTIER Valentin | SE | 01:34:10 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | |
2 | FAVIER Leon | JU | 01:36:09 | CRRA | |
3 | GADET Fabien | SE | 01:39:08 | ||
4 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:39:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 01:41:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
6 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 01:41:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
7 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 01:47:31 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
8 | CHEVALIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:49:52 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
9 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 01:51:12 | ARCINGES | |
10 | QUERAT David | M1 | 01:52:05 | ||
11 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 01:53:27 | BEL MONTEES | |
12 | BORDOIS Valery | M1 | 01:54:16 | ||
13 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 01:54:27 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
14 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M2 | 01:54:27 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
15 | CLEMENT Philippe | SE | 01:54:27 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
16 | JACQUET Cedric | SE | 01:55:10 | ||
17 | DUBOST Raphael | M1 | 01:55:44 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
18 | SCORDIA Julien | M1 | 01:57:08 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | LEIGH PAGE |
19 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:57:14 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
20 | PLASSE Christophe | SE | 01:57:30 | ||
21 | MICOUREAU Arnaud | SE | 01:58:39 | CAP 03 | |
22 | BERTRAM Fabrice | M1 | 01:58:42 | ||
23 | DURIAUD Thierry | M2 | 01:58:48 | ||
24 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:58:50 | ASPC | |
25 | PELLETIER Mathieu | M1 | 01:59:09 | ||
26 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:59:51 | ||
27 | CROZET Claude | M3 | 02:00:22 | ||
28 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 02:00:23 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
29 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 02:00:24 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
30 | RAQUIN Etienne | ES | 02:00:46 | ||
31 | HAMMON Olivier | M1 | 02:01:11 | LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU | |
32 | QUIQUANDON Jacques | M2 | 02:02:21 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
33 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M1 | 02:02:56 | ||
34 | LAVERDANT Alexis | SE | 02:02:58 | ||
35 | HATTE Francois | SE | 02:03:30 | ENSTA RUNNING TEAM | |
36 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M2 | 02:03:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
37 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M1 | 02:04:45 | ||
38 | ATTIA Adal | M1 | 02:04:53 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
39 | CHEVASSON Fabien | SE | 02:05:45 | ||
40 | RAMILLON Thierry | M2 | 02:05:47 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
41 | NIGAY Maxime | SE | 02:06:04 | ||
42 | DENIS Frederic | SE | 02:06:23 | ||
43 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 02:06:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
44 | LARGER Gilles | M2 | 02:06:53 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
45 | VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe | M1 | 02:07:02 | ||
46 | ALMOYNER Matthieu | SE | 02:07:22 | TEAM KINE RPZ | |
47 | COTTE Jean philippe | M1 | 02:07:30 | ||
48 | BERG Pascal | M2 | 02:07:30 | CRRA | |
49 | BERTHIER Gerald | SE | 02:07:32 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
50 | GARMIER Antoine | SE | 02:07:41 | BEL MONTEES | |
51 | BONNEFOY Michel | M2 | 02:07:52 | ||
52 | BLANCHARDON Vincent | SE | 02:08:42 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | |
53 | CORNELOUP Stephane | M2 | 02:08:55 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
54 | CHARVOLIN Thierry | M2 | 02:10:10 | ||
55 | MIGUET Guillaume | M1 | 02:11:12 | UACB | |
56 | DUCHET Cedric | M1 | 02:11:12 | ||
57 | BAYON Christophe | SE | 02:11:17 | ||
58 | FRANCOIS Joel | M2 | 02:11:49 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
59 | MAUNY Angelique | SE | 02:11:49 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
60 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | SE | 02:11:50 | ||
61 | COMBALUZIER Sylvain | M1 | 02:11:59 | ||
62 | FERNANDES Raphael | M1 | 02:12:11 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
63 | DUCARRE Olivier | SE | 02:12:23 | ||
64 | MARQUET Gregory | SE | 02:12:49 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
65 | MARGOTTON Vincent | M1 | 02:12:51 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
66 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 02:12:56 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
67 | DE MATTOS David | SE | 02:13:39 | ||
68 | GAILLET Muriel | M1 | 02:14:20 | ||
69 | SARTORI Frederic | M1 | 02:14:47 | ||
70 | LUMINET Catherine | M1 | 02:15:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
71 | JANKOWIEZ Didier | M2 | 02:16:11 | US MARCIGNY | |
72 | LARGE Yannick | SE | 02:16:23 | ||
73 | NIGAY Michel | M2 | 02:16:50 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | |
74 | POYET Jean philippe | M2 | 02:17:19 | ||
75 | GRANGE Laurence | M1 | 02:17:55 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
76 | DECHAVANNE Romain | SE | 02:17:56 | ||
77 | SAMOYEAU Didier | M3 | 02:19:13 | ||
78 | MARTINEZ Mickael | SE | 02:19:18 | ||
79 | THIBAUD Didier | M1 | 02:20:05 | ||
80 | DALMAIS Georges | M2 | 02:20:28 | ||
81 | L'HOSTIS Yann | M1 | 02:20:41 | ||
82 | FOUILLET Enzo | ES | 02:20:52 | ||
83 | COLLAUDIN Stephane | SE | 02:21:51 | ||
84 | ROVILLE Ludovic | SE | 02:23:51 | ||
85 | LAROZE Veronique | M1 | 02:24:22 | FC GUEUGNON | |
86 | LAROZE Bernard | M2 | 02:24:22 | FC GUEUGNON | |
87 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 02:26:04 | ||
88 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M3 | 02:26:11 | ||
89 | NIVAULT Pierre | SE | 02:26:21 | TEAM NUTEO | |
90 | ROCHE Pascale | M1 | 02:27:38 | ||
91 | GRANGER Alain | M2 | 02:30:25 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
92 | COLLONJON Olivier | SE | 02:30:59 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
93 | REBILLARD Jacques | M3 | 02:31:02 | ||
94 | DE NAILLY Veronique | M2 | 02:31:11 | MACH3 VIENNE 38 | |
95 | FONTAINE Marie christine | M2 | 02:31:12 | MACH3 TRIATHLON | |
96 | LIEUTARD Vincent | M1 | 02:32:11 | UACB | |
97 | MOULIN Didier | M1 | 02:33:01 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
98 | DUCROT Corentin | SE | 02:33:22 | ||
99 | BILLAUD Corinne | M2 | 02:34:30 | FC GUEUGNON | |
100 | ROVILLE Philippe | M2 | 02:36:31 | ||
101 | BORDAT Jean marc | M1 | 02:37:11 | ||
102 | MARCHANDEAU Laurent | M1 | 02:37:59 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
103 | MARTEYN Carole | M2 | 02:41:21 | ASCS RILLIEUX LA PAPE | |
104 | QUIQUANDON Christelle | M1 | 02:42:43 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
105 | ALAIMO Caroline | M1 | 02:42:43 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
106 | PORNIN Christophe | M1 | 02:44:59 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
107 | SAHUT Robert | M3 | 02:45:17 | ||
108 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 02:46:22 | ||
109 | FRETY Marie therese | M4 | 02:54:44 | CALG GUEUGNON | |
110 | MASSON Myriam | M2 | 02:55:19 | ||
111 | MORIN Michele | M1 | 03:00:26 | ||
112 | BOITHIAS Bernard | M3 | 03:07:56 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN |