Trail des 7 collines 2018

29/09/2018
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

112 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARTIER ValentinSE01:34:10ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
2 FAVIER LeonJU01:36:09CRRA
3 GADET FabienSE01:39:08
4 CHAPON DavidM101:39:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
5 CORNELOUP FlorianSE01:41:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
6 CHAMPALLE ThierryM201:41:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 DANJOUX NicolasSE01:47:31RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
8 CHEVALIER SebastienM101:49:52ROANNE TRIATHLON
9 LARGER StephaneM101:51:12ARCINGES
10 QUERAT DavidM101:52:05
11 GIRIN NicolasSE01:53:27BEL MONTEES
12 BORDOIS ValeryM101:54:16
13 MARCHAND LaurentM101:54:27AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
14 MONTOLIEU DidierM201:54:27AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
15 CLEMENT PhilippeSE01:54:27AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
16 JACQUET CedricSE01:55:10
17 DUBOST RaphaelM101:55:44AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
18 SCORDIA JulienM101:57:08RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLEIGH PAGE
19 MURARD GillesM101:57:14AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
20 PLASSE ChristopheSE01:57:30
21 MICOUREAU ArnaudSE01:58:39CAP 03
22 BERTRAM FabriceM101:58:42
23 DURIAUD ThierryM201:58:48
24 DARGERE SebastienM101:58:50ASPC
25 PELLETIER MathieuM101:59:09
26 AUGAGNEUR PatriceM101:59:51
27 CROZET ClaudeM302:00:22
28 MARTIN JustoM102:00:23AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
29 LACROIX PascalM102:00:24AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
30 RAQUIN EtienneES02:00:46
31 HAMMON OlivierM102:01:11LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU
32 QUIQUANDON JacquesM202:02:21CALG GUEUGNON
33 DELANGLE SylvainM102:02:56
34 LAVERDANT AlexisSE02:02:58
35 HATTE FrancoisSE02:03:30ENSTA RUNNING TEAM
36 CHASSIGNOLLE MichelM202:03:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
37 MAMESSIER FabriceM102:04:45
38 ATTIA AdalM102:04:53OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
39 CHEVASSON FabienSE02:05:45
40 RAMILLON ThierryM202:05:47RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
41 NIGAY MaximeSE02:06:04
42 DENIS FredericSE02:06:23
43 FOUILLET PatriceM102:06:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
44 LARGER GillesM202:06:53OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
45 VANDERSTRAETEN ChristopheM102:07:02
46 ALMOYNER MatthieuSE02:07:22TEAM KINE RPZ
47 COTTE Jean philippeM102:07:30
48 BERG PascalM202:07:30CRRA
49 BERTHIER GeraldSE02:07:32AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
50 GARMIER AntoineSE02:07:41BEL MONTEES
51 BONNEFOY MichelM202:07:52
52 BLANCHARDON VincentSE02:08:42TRAIL DE LA PLANETE
53 CORNELOUP StephaneM202:08:55RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
54 CHARVOLIN ThierryM202:10:10
55 MIGUET GuillaumeM102:11:12UACB
56 DUCHET CedricM102:11:12
57 BAYON ChristopheSE02:11:17
58 FRANCOIS JoelM202:11:49CALG GUEUGNON
59 LACHIZE RodolpheSE02:11:50
60 COMBALUZIER SylvainM102:11:59
61 FERNANDES RaphaelM102:12:11OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
62 DUCARRE OlivierSE02:12:23
63 MARQUET GregorySE02:12:49OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
64 MARGOTTON VincentM102:12:51OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
65 BOICHON OlivierM102:12:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
66 DE MATTOS DavidSE02:13:39
67 SARTORI FredericM102:14:47
68 JANKOWIEZ DidierM202:16:11US MARCIGNY
69 LARGE YannickSE02:16:23
70 NIGAY MichelM202:16:50ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
71 POYET Jean philippeM202:17:19
72 DECHAVANNE RomainSE02:17:56
73 SAMOYEAU DidierM302:19:13
74 MARTINEZ MickaelSE02:19:18
75 THIBAUD DidierM102:20:05
76 DALMAIS GeorgesM202:20:28
77 L'HOSTIS YannM102:20:41
78 FOUILLET EnzoES02:20:52
79 COLLAUDIN StephaneSE02:21:51
80 ROVILLE LudovicSE02:23:51
81 LAROZE BernardM202:24:22FC GUEUGNON
82 BERLAND EmmanuelM102:26:04
83 DECHAVANNE YvesM302:26:11
84 NIVAULT PierreSE02:26:21TEAM NUTEO
85 GRANGER AlainM202:30:25UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
86 COLLONJON OlivierSE02:30:59OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
87 REBILLARD JacquesM302:31:02
88 LIEUTARD VincentM102:32:11UACB
89 MOULIN DidierM102:33:01OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
90 DUCROT CorentinSE02:33:22
91 ROVILLE PhilippeM202:36:31
92 BORDAT Jean marcM102:37:11
93 MARCHANDEAU LaurentM102:37:59CALG GUEUGNON
94 PORNIN ChristopheM102:44:59UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
95 SAHUT RobertM302:45:17
96 BOITHIAS BernardM303:07:56HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés