Trail des 7 collines 2018

29/09/2018
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

179 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROUE JeremySE00:54:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 GRAS GeoffreySE00:54:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 SALLET FrancoisSE00:56:06NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 SAMOYEAU GeoffreySE00:56:06NATUR RUNNING/EA MACONTRAIL DE LA PLANETE MARS
5 MALZIEU RemySE00:58:21
6 TERRAT FlorianSE00:58:53YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
7 PRELOT QuentinSE00:58:58
8 CUPILLARD ChristopheSE01:00:11
9 BERTHOLET KevinSE01:00:58
10 FAYOLLE DamienSE01:01:12UACB
11 SEROUR AzzeddineSE01:01:27
12 ROUCHOUZE AlexisSE01:02:19RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
13 MEUNIER BenjaminSE01:03:37CRAA
14 BASILE AlbertoSE01:04:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
15 MARILLER ChristopheSE01:05:20
16 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:06:34
17 RAMBAUD AnthonySE01:07:09
18 HEROS MarvinSE01:07:43RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
19 LESNARD StephaneSE01:07:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
20 CONVERT Jean baptisteSE01:07:58
21 GATHU AurelienSE01:09:02
22 MERCIER GaylordSE01:10:04BEL MONTEES
23 CHMIELEWSKI AlexandreSE01:10:23
24 MERLE DamienSE01:10:28
25 VIVIER LucasSE01:10:41
26 PEREIRA SebastienSE01:10:48
27 FURNON GregorySE01:12:00
28 BESSON JulienSE01:12:16
29 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:12:29
30 BERNE JulienSE01:12:30
31 BIEVRE PERRIN LaurentSE01:12:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
1 RIVET AurelieSE01:12:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
32 GOUBY ThomasSE01:12:49
33 PEREIRA ChristianSE01:13:24
34 JACQUY Jean yvesSE01:13:43
35 POIZAT MathieuSE01:13:49
36 VILLARD ChristopheSE01:14:01
37 MAISONHAUTE JordanSE01:14:02
2 VERRIERE LydieSE01:14:04AMAR
38 MERCIER BaptisteSE01:14:08
3 GOLFETTO AudreySE01:14:55BEL MONTEES
4 BALLANDRAS IngridSE01:15:47
39 MARTIN MickaelSE01:16:13
40 SAUNIER ThomasSE01:16:13
41 DAMBRE SebastienSE01:16:36LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
42 MALASSENET VincentSE01:16:41
43 BERRY NicolasSE01:16:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
44 COUVERT AdrienSE01:16:56
45 DUPONT JulienSE01:17:14
46 SARCELLE KevinSE01:18:06
47 POIZAT XavierSE01:18:17
48 BLASSY CedricSE01:18:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
49 BRETELLE MathieuSE01:18:38
50 MAMESSIER LucSE01:19:36
51 MAISONHAUTE GeoffreySE01:19:59
52 BAILLY Jean-philippeSE01:20:07
53 GRASSET TheoSE01:20:08
54 FEUILLAND ThomasSE01:20:29
55 PRAS ThibautSE01:21:13
5 GIRONDE LeaSE01:21:59
56 HEM GuillaumeSE01:23:27
6 RAVE AmandineSE01:23:46
57 PROVOT FlorianSE01:23:46
58 COUTAUDIER JeremySE01:23:59
7 VALLO MelanieSE01:24:02
59 BELOT ValentinSE01:26:06
60 CRASNIER NicolasSE01:26:26
61 FEUILLAND RomainSE01:26:27
62 VERMOREL GaetanSE01:26:30
8 ALLION BerengereSE01:27:11RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
9 JACQUIER DelphineSE01:27:15YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
63 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:27:59
10 LARGE ElodieSE01:28:01
11 MEUNIER AudreySE01:28:39
64 KORCZEK JeromeSE01:29:13
12 TERRIER SophieSE01:30:28
13 JONNARD AudreySE01:30:47
65 BARCELO FlorianSE01:31:56
66 MERCIER ChristopheSE01:32:12
14 PENICAUD RoseSE01:33:32
15 JACQUY MaryleneSE01:35:53
67 THEVENOUX StephaneSE01:40:21
68 FERRET AdrienSE01:40:21
16 VALLEYRE AurelieSE01:40:24
69 CHETAIL Pierre francoisSE01:40:34
17 PEREIRA Marie-angeSE01:42:53
18 FAVIER JulieSE01:42:53
19 SEULIN DianeSE01:42:54
20 PRADELLE ElodieSE01:42:54
70 SEULIN MaelSE01:42:55
21 CAPTIER MarieSE01:44:17
22 GUIDICELLI CelineSE01:44:21RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYTOP CHRONO ET COMPEX
23 LOUVARD ALEX CecileSE01:44:33

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés