Trail des 7 collines 2018

29/09/2018
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

179 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROUE JeremySE00:54:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 GRAS GeoffreySE00:54:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 SALLET FrancoisSE00:56:06NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 SAMOYEAU GeoffreySE00:56:06NATUR RUNNING/EA MACONTRAIL DE LA PLANETE MARS
5 GAYMARD MaximeJU00:57:21
6 DUREUIL FlorianJU00:57:55
7 GINET RaphaelM100:58:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 MALZIEU RemySE00:58:21
9 GRIFFON LouisJU00:58:52MATOU'RUNFOULEE MATOURINE
10 TERRAT FlorianSE00:58:53YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
11 PRELOT QuentinSE00:58:58
12 CUPILLARD ChristopheSE01:00:11
13 BERTHOLET KevinSE01:00:58
14 FAYOLLE DamienSE01:01:12UACB
15 SEROUR AzzeddineSE01:01:27
16 ORTEGA EstebanM101:01:51
17 ROUCHOUZE AlexisSE01:02:19RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
18 TERRIER SylvainM101:02:56
19 SERVIGNAT ThierryM101:03:16MATOU'RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
20 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:03:16MATOU'RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
21 MEUNIER BenjaminSE01:03:37CRAA
22 BASILE AlbertoSE01:04:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 VERNE SebastienM101:04:45CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
24 HOUSSARD FredericM101:04:52TEAM BEFLEXO
25 NESME EricM101:05:13MATOU'RUN
26 MARILLER ChristopheSE01:05:20
27 LIEVRE ThomasCA01:05:587 COLLINES IGUERANDE
28 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:06:34
29 AUBONNET Jean paulM301:06:42EUL
30 MALLARD BrunoM101:07:06RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYGARGOMANCOIS
31 RAMBAUD AnthonySE01:07:09
32 HEROS MarvinSE01:07:43RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
33 BUFFIERE CedricM101:07:52RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLA BLUE TEAM
34 LESNARD StephaneSE01:07:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
35 CONVERT Jean baptisteSE01:07:58
36 COELHO DavidM101:08:38
37 DESSOLY StephaneM101:09:01HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN
38 GATHU AurelienSE01:09:02
39 LOMBARD JosephM301:09:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
40 MERCIER GaylordSE01:10:04BEL MONTEES
41 RIVES GillesM201:10:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
42 CHMIELEWSKI AlexandreSE01:10:23
43 BERRY SebastienM101:10:24
44 MERLE DamienSE01:10:28
45 VIVIER LucasSE01:10:41
46 PEREIRA SebastienSE01:10:48
47 TALARON PhilippeM201:11:07
48 DUPERRON DominiqueM201:11:47CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
49 ROSNET VincentM101:11:56LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL
50 PRAS Jean lucM301:12:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
51 FURNON GregorySE01:12:00
52 BERTHELIER DanielM201:12:01CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 BESSON JulienSE01:12:16
54 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:12:29
55 BERNE JulienSE01:12:30
56 BIEVRE PERRIN LaurentSE01:12:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
57 GOUBY ThomasSE01:12:49
58 SOUTRENON DavidM101:12:55
59 PEREIRA ChristianSE01:13:24
60 JACQUY Jean yvesSE01:13:43
61 POIZAT MathieuSE01:13:49
62 VILLARD ChristopheSE01:14:01
63 MAISONHAUTE JordanSE01:14:02
64 LONGIN SergeM201:14:04AMAR
65 MERCIER BaptisteSE01:14:08
66 MICHEL EricM201:14:18BEL MONTEES
67 BELOT JackyM201:14:37
68 FEDRIGO PascalM101:15:19Y ACA COURIR
69 CHAPUIS SebastienM101:15:36
70 JANVIER RolandM301:15:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
71 MARGET ArnaudM101:15:51
72 MARTIN MickaelSE01:16:13
73 SAUNIER ThomasSE01:16:13
74 MENUT EmmanuelM201:16:17
75 POLETTE PhilippeM201:16:34
76 DAMBRE SebastienSE01:16:36LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
77 MALASSENET VincentSE01:16:41
78 BERRY NicolasSE01:16:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
79 COUVERT AdrienSE01:16:56
80 PERRIER SergeM101:17:08
81 DUPONT JulienSE01:17:14
82 SARCELLE KevinSE01:18:06
83 MARSAC ThierryM201:18:07
84 POIZAT XavierSE01:18:17
85 BLASSY CedricSE01:18:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
86 BRETELLE MathieuSE01:18:38
87 POURROY ThierryM101:18:50BEL MONTEES
88 VICTORIO LuisM101:18:50BEL MONTEES
89 TROUILLET StephaneM101:19:21
90 COUDERT ChristianM301:19:23
91 MAIRE ChristianM201:19:34
92 MAMESSIER LucSE01:19:36
93 MAISONHAUTE GeoffreySE01:19:59
94 CHATTON CedricM101:20:05RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
95 BAILLY Jean-philippeSE01:20:07
96 GRASSET TheoSE01:20:08
97 FEUILLAND ThomasSE01:20:29
98 DUCROT RodolpheM101:20:44
99 PRAS ThibautSE01:21:13
100 MEAUDRE EddyM101:21:49
101 CARRE FabriceM101:22:13UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
102 NELLY GillesM301:22:51CALG GUEUGNON
103 VIARD BrunoM201:23:10
104 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:23:19
105 HEM GuillaumeSE01:23:27
106 PROVOT FlorianSE01:23:46
107 COUTAUDIER JeremySE01:23:59
108 CHARRIER SylvainM101:24:03
109 BELOT ValentinSE01:26:06
110 JACQUET FabienM101:26:19
111 CRASNIER NicolasSE01:26:26
112 FEUILLAND RomainSE01:26:27
113 VERMOREL GaetanSE01:26:30
114 RAQUIN RobertM301:27:35
115 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:27:59
116 CHEVALARD StephaneM101:28:02
117 LEDUC DanielM301:28:41MATOU'RUN
118 MAGAUD StephaneM101:29:09
119 KORCZEK JeromeSE01:29:13
120 RAVE GuyM301:29:58
121 SKRZYPEK AlexyES01:30:19
122 VILAS CarlosM101:30:37
123 GREGOIRE LaurentM101:31:00
124 SLONSKI PhilippeM201:31:33
125 MOREAU AurelienM101:31:47
126 BARCELO FlorianSE01:31:56
127 MERCIER ChristopheSE01:32:12
128 ROUX Jean pierreM201:32:34
129 CHEVENIER EricM101:35:09
130 VERDENET MichelM301:35:55CALG GUEUGNON
131 THEVENOUX StephaneSE01:40:21
132 FERRET AdrienSE01:40:21
133 CHETAIL Pierre francoisSE01:40:34
134 SEULIN MaelSE01:42:55
135 ALEX GuyM201:44:34
136 DUCARRE Jean paulM301:45:437 COLLINES IGUERANDE

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés