Traversée de la Vallée Verte 2017

09/07/2017
Chambon sur Lac - Puy-de-Dôme (63)

12 km

24 km

40 km

250 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PETITJEAN SabineM100:57:52RUN SHOP
2 BRETTE MurielM101:03:51ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
3 PERIN AngeliqueSE01:07:31
4 ANIZON ElodieM101:07:52
5 GOMEZ-ULLA AlejandraSE01:12:07RUN CFD
6 MAUBERT LaureSE01:12:52STADE RODEZ ATHLE
7 VACHER MathildeSE01:13:13AS ROMAGNAT
8 GENESTE EstelleSE01:15:08
9 METZ LoreSE01:16:06
10 BOURDASSOL-ROSSI ChantalM101:16:28
11 ESCOT ValerieSE01:16:50LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE
12 MENAGER JustineSE01:16:51
13 BATTAGLIA IsabelM101:16:57BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
14 DARRASSE VeroniqueSE01:17:03
15 CORONA NathalieM101:17:32SL E A DE COURNON PERIGNAT ES ALLIER
16 KOWALEWSKI OdileSE01:17:47
17 LE MOEL Marie heleneM201:17:53
18 MOREAU MarianneSE01:18:12EUROTRANSPHARMA
19 ESPADA MathildeSE01:18:14
20 THEVENET AlexianeSE01:18:16
21 GHAFOURI EmelineM101:18:35
22 RODRIGUEZ KarineM101:18:35LES TRAINEURS
23 KONOPKA AnnaM101:18:40
24 GAVARD-LONCHAY OdileSE01:18:43
25 LA SPINA AurelieM101:19:06RUN CFD
26 DAPSENCE EmmanuelleSE01:19:14
27 LEMOINE MarieSE01:19:15ATHLE COURNON
28 DA COSTA PaulineSE01:19:20
29 RIDEAU ZoeSE01:19:37
30 CHAMPION MicheleM201:19:38LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE
31 CHEMINAT NathalieM201:19:52
32 PERRAUDIN LaurineSE01:20:05TRAC
124 BATISSON CelineSE01:20:41
33 HOYLE HelenM201:20:54BARNET AND DISTRICT AC
34 BERGER PascaleM101:21:04LES TRAINEURS
35 HEBRARD SylvieM201:21:37
36 DEMIGRE JenniferSE01:21:38TRAC
37 DAS NEVES DelphineSE01:21:38
38 LORY MaryseM301:21:58LA BALGENTIENNELA BALGENTIENNE
39 PIQUET JeanineM201:22:32
40 VENIANT SoniaSE01:22:43TRAC
41 HERIAUD AnnieM201:23:08TEAM FLR 71
42 DUCRET NathalieM101:23:30
43 FONTAINE MarieSE01:24:20RUN CFD
44 SORIAUX SandrineM101:24:27TRAC
45 MIAT ElisabethM101:24:30
46 THIERRY PascalineSE01:24:39LES TRAINEURS
47 SANDRA BergerSE01:25:28LES TRAINEURS
48 IBRY NatachaSE01:25:31
49 GARCIA CorinneM101:25:33
50 PAGES SandrineM101:25:42
51 CHAFER AngeliqueSE01:26:27
52 MEQUIGNON ChristineM101:26:33
53 CHALARD AurelieSE01:26:46RUN CFD
54 DUPUIS KarineM101:27:03
55 DIEF SylvieM201:27:09BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
56 GOUTTIERE FlorenceSE01:27:12
57 BUILLET AureliaSE01:28:20US BERRY ATHLETISME
58 SIMONET GaelleSE01:28:41RUN CFD
59 BEAL CecileSE01:28:43VULCA RAID
60 THALGOTT AlexiaSE01:28:57
61 ORIOL VirginieSE01:29:08
62 TOURTOULOU CatherineM101:29:09
63 FAVROT KarineM101:29:15
64 SAINTAGNE ClaudineSE01:30:40
65 HOCHARD ManonSE01:31:05
66 BERTON CecileM101:31:29LAE
67 BATISSON CelineSE01:31:39COURNON ATHLETISME CLUB
68 TARTIERE CarolineM101:32:33ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE
69 CLOUVEL MyriamSE01:32:36TOUS ENSEMBLE
70 LORIGEON VirginieSE01:33:07TRAC
71 VALDIVIESO EmilieSE01:33:22VULCA RAID
72 VIRAT DelphineSE01:33:37
73 POULOSSIER Marie laureM201:33:41
74 COCHARD AndreaSE01:34:41
75 VICENTE VirginieSE01:35:52
76 EXBRAYAT JulieSE01:36:25
77 SROKOWSKA AnnaSE01:36:49
78 MOINGS EloiseSE01:36:58
79 ROUTHIER LauraSE01:37:24
80 MORA DorotheeSE01:37:25
81 FEUGERE CatherineM101:38:50
82 LEFRANCOIS SophieM101:40:14
83 BRASI CarolineM201:41:22AL AUBIERE
84 SIMONOT ManonSE01:42:35
85 HABRIAL NathalieSE01:46:22RUN CFD
86 CASIMIR ChristelleM101:51:41
87 PEAUGER BettySE01:52:02
88 PETIOT JeanneSE02:06:13

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés